RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SRC CBE SUVIDHA (80823) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SRC CBE SUVIDHA
  • Number
  • 80823
Advertisement

80823 Src Cbe Suvidha is a -- (--) which is running between Santragachi Jn (SRC) and Coimbatore Jn (CBE). Src Cbe Suvidha covers total journey of 2148 kilometers. At 21:50 it departs from Santragachi Jn and at 14:25 it arrives at Coimbatore Jn. 80823 Src Cbe Suvidha has total 30 stopping station like BRAHMAPUR (BAM), TUNI (TUNI), NELLORE (NLR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 80823 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SRC CBE SUVIDHA
  • 19th February
  • 3 Min
  • 12th February
  • 25 Min
  • 5th February
  • 1 Hr 52 Min
  • 22nd January
  • 1 Min
  • 15th January
  • 2 Min
  • 8th January
  • 13 Min
  • 1st January
  • 12 Min
  • 25th December
  • 8 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2148Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 40 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

SRC CBE SUVIDHA - 80823 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SANTRAGACHI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHARAGPUR JN
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALASORE
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHADRAKH
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 289 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARAJ MARTHAPUR
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 424 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUBANESWAR
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 449 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHURDA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 468 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BRAHMAPUR
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 615 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SOMPETA
  • Arrival 10:43
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 657 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALASA
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 689 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SRIKAKULAM ROAD
  • Arrival 13:12
  • Departure 13:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 762 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIZIANAGRAM JN
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 831 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTTAVALASA
  • Arrival 14:53
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 866 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DUVVADA
  • Arrival 16:03
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 895 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUNI
  • Arrival 17:18
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 975 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 18:23
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1029 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 19:23
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1079 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ELURU
  • Arrival 20:46
  • Departure 20:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1169 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1228 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 22:52
  • Departure 22:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1259 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 00:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1366 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 02:32
  • Departure 02:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1482 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 03:38
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1521 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SULLURUPETA
  • Arrival 04:28
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1576 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PERAMBUR
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1658 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 08:33
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1782 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SALEM JN
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1985 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ERODE JN
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2048 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations TIRUPPUR
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2098 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations COIMBATORE JN
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2148 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SRC CBE SUVIDHA depart from SANTRAGACHI JN Railway Station?

SRC CBE SUVIDHA (80823) departs from SANTRAGACHI JN Railway Station at 21:50.

How much time SRC CBE SUVIDHA take to reach COIMBATORE JN Railway Station?

SRC CBE SUVIDHA reach on day 4 to COIMBATORE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SRC CBE SUVIDHA at COIMBATORE JN Railway Station is 14:25.

Distance covered by SRC CBE SUVIDHA?

SRC CBE SUVIDHA covers 2148 km to reach COIMBATORE JN Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. SRC CBE SUVIDHA passes through 30 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on