RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CBE-NCJ PASSENGER (56320) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CBE-NCJ PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 56320
Advertisement

56320 Cbe-ncj Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Coimbatore Jn (CBE) and Nagercoil Jn (NCJ). Cbe-ncj Passenger covers total journey of 532 kilometers. At 07:20 it departs from Coimbatore Jn and at 20:20 it arrives at Nagercoil Jn. 56320 Cbe-ncj Passenger has total 47 stopping station like INGUR (IGR), ERIODU (EDU), KADAMBUR (KDU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 56320 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CBE-NCJ PASSENGER
  • 15th June
  • RT
  • 14th June
  • RT
  • 13th June
  • RT
  • 15th March
  • RT
  • 14th March
  • RT
  • 6th March
  • RT
  • 28th February
  • 48 Min
  • 26th February
  • 20 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 532Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CBE-NCJ PASSENGER - 56320 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations COIMBATORE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations COIMBATORE NRTH
  • Arrival 07:27
  • Departure 07:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PILAMEDU
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINGANALLUR
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IRUGUR
  • Arrival 07:46
  • Departure 07:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SULUR ROAD
  • Arrival 07:54
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOMANUR
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VANJIPALAIYAM
  • Arrival 08:14
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUPPUR
  • Arrival 08:23
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UTTUKULI
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIJAYAMANGALAM
  • Arrival 08:49
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INGUR
  • Arrival 08:59
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERUNDURAI
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TOTIYAPALAYAM
  • Arrival 09:19
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ERODE JN
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PASUR
  • Arrival 10:24
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNJALUR
  • Arrival 10:36
  • Departure 10:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KODUMUDI
  • Arrival 10:44
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUGALUR
  • Arrival 10:59
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARUR
  • Arrival 11:22
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VELLIYANI
  • Arrival 11:39
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALAIYAM
  • Arrival 11:59
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ERIODU
  • Arrival 12:24
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DINDIGUL JN
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBATURAI
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KODAIKANAL ROAD
  • Arrival 13:39
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHOLAVANDAN
  • Arrival 13:54
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 281 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADURAI JN
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 302 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUPARANKNDRM
  • Arrival 14:51
  • Departure 14:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUMANGALAM
  • Arrival 14:59
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 319 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIRUDUNAGAR JN
  • Arrival 15:19
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 345 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATUR
  • Arrival 15:42
  • Departure 15:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 372 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOVILPATTI
  • Arrival 16:04
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 394 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADAMBUR
  • Arrival 16:24
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 416 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VANCHIMANIYACHI
  • Arrival 16:39
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 430 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARAIKKINAR
  • Arrival 16:48
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 437 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGAIKONDAN
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 445 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALAIYUTHU
  • Arrival 17:08
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 452 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUNELVELI
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 459 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MELAPPALAIYAM
  • Arrival 18:22
  • Departure 18:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 463 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANGUNERI
  • Arrival 18:52
  • Departure 18:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 487 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VALLIYUR
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 501 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations N. PANAKUDI
  • Arrival 19:14
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 509 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAVAL KINARU
  • Arrival 19:22
  • Departure 19:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 513 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARALVAYMOLI
  • Arrival 19:29
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 520 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TOVALAI
  • Arrival 19:39
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 523 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGERCOIL JN
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 532 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CBE-NCJ PASSENGER depart from COIMBATORE JN Railway Station?

CBE-NCJ PASSENGER (56320) departs from COIMBATORE JN Railway Station at 07:20.

How much time CBE-NCJ PASSENGER take to reach NAGERCOIL JN Railway Station?

CBE-NCJ PASSENGER reach on day 1 to NAGERCOIL JN Railway Station. The arrival time of CBE-NCJ PASSENGER at NAGERCOIL JN Railway Station is 20:20.

Distance covered by CBE-NCJ PASSENGER?

CBE-NCJ PASSENGER covers 532 km to reach NAGERCOIL JN Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. CBE-NCJ PASSENGER passes through 47 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on