RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CBE-MAQ PASSENGER (56323) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CBE-MAQ PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 56323
Advertisement

56323 Cbe-maq Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Coimbatore Jn (CBE) and Mangaluru Cntl (MAQ). Cbe-maq Passenger covers total journey of 403 kilometers. At 07:30 it departs from Coimbatore Jn and at 18:50 it arrives at Mangaluru Cntl. 56323 Cbe-maq Passenger has total 54 stopping station like SHORANUR JN (SRR), QUILANDI (QLD), ELIMALA (ELM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 56323 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CBE-MAQ PASSENGER
  • 23rd May
  • 14 Min
  • 22nd May
  • 20 Min
  • 21st May
  • 3 Min
  • 20th May
  • 36 Min
  • 19th May
  • 21 Min
  • 18th May
  • 2 Min
  • 17th May
  • 1 Hr 1 Min
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 403Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CBE-MAQ PASSENGER - 56323 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations COIMBATORE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PODANUR JN
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADUKARAI
  • Arrival 07:49
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ETTIMADAI
  • Arrival 07:57
  • Departure 07:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WALAYAR
  • Arrival 08:09
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANJIKODE
  • Arrival 08:24
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALAKKAD JN
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARLI
  • Arrival 09:09
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANKARAI
  • Arrival 09:17
  • Departure 09:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKKITI
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALAPPURAM
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OTTAPPALAM
  • Arrival 09:38
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANNANUR
  • Arrival 09:49
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHORANUR JN
  • Arrival 10:17
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATTAMBI
  • Arrival 10:39
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALLIPPURAM
  • Arrival 10:49
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUTTIPPURAM
  • Arrival 11:04
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUNNAVAYA
  • Arrival 11:14
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUR
  • Arrival 11:38
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TANUR
  • Arrival 11:49
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARPANANGADI
  • Arrival 11:59
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VALLIKUNNU
  • Arrival 12:04
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADALUNDI
  • Arrival 12:14
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FEROK
  • Arrival 12:24
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALLAYI
  • Arrival 12:34
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOZHIKKODE
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations QUILANDI
  • Arrival 13:34
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAYYOLI
  • Arrival 13:49
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADAKARA
  • Arrival 14:14
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADAPURAM ROAD
  • Arrival 14:19
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 234 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUKKALI
  • Arrival 14:24
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHE
  • Arrival 14:29
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THALASSERY
  • Arrival 14:44
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANNUR
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIRAKKAL
  • Arrival 15:34
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VALAPATTANAM
  • Arrival 15:44
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 279 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAPPINISSERI
  • Arrival 15:49
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 280 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANNAPURAM
  • Arrival 15:54
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAYANGADI
  • Arrival 16:04
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ELIMALA
  • Arrival 16:09
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 300 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAYYANUR
  • Arrival 16:19
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TRIKARPUR
  • Arrival 16:24
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARVATTUR
  • Arrival 16:44
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NILESHWAR
  • Arrival 16:59
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 325 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANHANGAD
  • Arrival 17:14
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 334 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEKAL FORT
  • Arrival 17:19
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 343 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTIKULAM
  • Arrival 17:24
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 348 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALANAD
  • Arrival 17:29
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 355 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASARAGOD
  • Arrival 17:39
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 357 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMBLA
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 370 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UPPALA
  • Arrival 17:59
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 379 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANJESHWAR
  • Arrival 18:09
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 386 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ULLAL
  • Arrival 18:19
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 395 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGALURU CNTL
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 403 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CBE-MAQ PASSENGER depart from COIMBATORE JN Railway Station?

CBE-MAQ PASSENGER (56323) departs from COIMBATORE JN Railway Station at 07:30.

How much time CBE-MAQ PASSENGER take to reach MANGALURU CNTL Railway Station?

CBE-MAQ PASSENGER reach on day 1 to MANGALURU CNTL Railway Station. The arrival time of CBE-MAQ PASSENGER at MANGALURU CNTL Railway Station is 18:50.

Distance covered by CBE-MAQ PASSENGER?

CBE-MAQ PASSENGER covers 403 km to reach MANGALURU CNTL Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. CBE-MAQ PASSENGER passes through 54 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on