RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CBE-MAQ PASSENGER (56323) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CBE-MAQ PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 56323
Advertisement

56323 Cbe-maq Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Coimbatore Jn (CBE) and Mangaluru Cntl (MAQ). Cbe-maq Passenger covers total journey of 405 kilometers. At 07:30 it departs from Coimbatore Jn and at 19:00 it arrives at Mangaluru Cntl. 56323 Cbe-maq Passenger has total 54 stopping station like SHORANUR JN (SRR), QUILANDI (QLD), ELIMALA (ELM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 56323 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CBE-MAQ PASSENGER
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • RT
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • 19th February
  • RT
  • 18th February
  • RT
  • 17th February
  • RT
  • 16th February
  • RT
  • 15th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 405Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CBE-MAQ PASSENGER - 56323 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations COIMBATORE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PODANUR JN
  • Arrival 07:39
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADUKARAI
  • Arrival 07:51
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ETTIMADAI
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WALAYAR
  • Arrival 08:13
  • Departure 08:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANJIKODE
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALAKKAD JN
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARLI
  • Arrival 09:09
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANKARAI
  • Arrival 09:17
  • Departure 09:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKKITI
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALAPPURAM
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OTTAPPALAM
  • Arrival 09:38
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANNANUR
  • Arrival 09:47
  • Departure 09:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHORANUR JN
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATTAMBI
  • Arrival 10:34
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALLIPPURAM
  • Arrival 10:44
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUTTIPPURAM
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUNNAVAYA
  • Arrival 11:09
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUR
  • Arrival 11:33
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TANUR
  • Arrival 11:44
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARPANANGADI
  • Arrival 11:59
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VALLIKUNNU
  • Arrival 12:04
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADALUNDI
  • Arrival 12:14
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FEROK
  • Arrival 12:24
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALLAYI
  • Arrival 12:34
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOZHIKKODE
  • Arrival 13:17
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations QUILANDI
  • Arrival 13:42
  • Departure 13:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAYYOLI
  • Arrival 13:54
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADAKARA
  • Arrival 14:14
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADAPURAM ROAD
  • Arrival 14:19
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUKKALI
  • Arrival 14:24
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHE
  • Arrival 14:29
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THALASSERY
  • Arrival 14:44
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANNUR
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 273 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIRAKKAL
  • Arrival 15:34
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VALAPATTANAM
  • Arrival 15:44
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 280 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAPPINISSERI
  • Arrival 15:49
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 282 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANNAPURAM
  • Arrival 15:59
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 288 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAYANGADI
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ELIMALA
  • Arrival 16:14
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 302 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAYYANUR
  • Arrival 16:24
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TRIKARPUR
  • Arrival 16:29
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARVATTUR
  • Arrival 16:44
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NILESHWAR
  • Arrival 16:54
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 327 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANHANGAD
  • Arrival 17:09
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 336 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEKAL FORT
  • Arrival 17:14
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 345 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTIKULAM
  • Arrival 17:24
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 350 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALANAD
  • Arrival 17:29
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 356 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASARAGOD
  • Arrival 17:39
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 359 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMBLA
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 371 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UPPALA
  • Arrival 17:59
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANJESHWAR
  • Arrival 18:09
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 388 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ULLAL
  • Arrival 18:19
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 396 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGALURU CNTL
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 405 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CBE-MAQ PASSENGER depart from COIMBATORE JN Railway Station?

CBE-MAQ PASSENGER (56323) departs from COIMBATORE JN Railway Station at 07:30.

How much time CBE-MAQ PASSENGER take to reach MANGALURU CNTL Railway Station?

CBE-MAQ PASSENGER reach on day 1 to MANGALURU CNTL Railway Station. The arrival time of CBE-MAQ PASSENGER at MANGALURU CNTL Railway Station is 19:00.

Distance covered by CBE-MAQ PASSENGER?

CBE-MAQ PASSENGER covers 405 km to reach MANGALURU CNTL Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. CBE-MAQ PASSENGER passes through 54 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on