RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HWH BNC SF SPL (06532) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HWH BNC SF SPL
  • Number
  • 06532
Advertisement

06532 Hwh Bnc Sf Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Mangaluru Cntl (MAQ) and Ksr Bengaluru (SBC). Hwh Bnc Sf Spl covers total journey of 503 kilometers. At 18:35 it departs from Mangaluru Cntl and at 06:15 it arrives at Ksr Bengaluru. 06532 Hwh Bnc Sf Spl has total 15 stopping station like KABAKAPUTTUR (KBPR), HASSAN (HAS), MYSURU JN (MYS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 06532 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HWH BNC SF SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 15th April
  • 13th April
  • 11th April
  • 3rd February
  • RT
  • 2nd February
  • RT
  • 1st February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 503Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Tue, Thu, Sun)

HWH BNC SF SPL - 06532 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MANGALURU CNTL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANGALURU JN
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANTAWALA
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KABAKAPUTTUR
  • Arrival 19:48
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SUBRAHMANYA RD
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAKLESHPUR
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HASSAN
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HOLE NARSIPUR
  • Arrival 01:13
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KRISHNARAJNAGAR
  • Arrival 02:08
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 330 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MYSURU JN
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 365 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANDYA
  • Arrival 03:54
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 410 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANNAPATNA
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 448 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMANAGARAM
  • Arrival 04:42
  • Departure 04:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 459 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KENGERI
  • Arrival 05:11
  • Departure 05:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 491 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KSR BENGALURU
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 503 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HWH BNC SF SPL depart from MANGALURU CNTL Railway Station?

HWH BNC SF SPL (06532) departs from MANGALURU CNTL Railway Station at 18:35.

How much time HWH BNC SF SPL take to reach KSR BENGALURU Railway Station?

HWH BNC SF SPL reach on day 3 to KSR BENGALURU Railway Station. The arrival time of HWH BNC SF SPL at KSR BENGALURU Railway Station is 06:15.

Distance covered by HWH BNC SF SPL?

HWH BNC SF SPL covers 503 km to reach KSR BENGALURU Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. HWH BNC SF SPL passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on