RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MAQ-CLT PASSENGER (56654) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MAQ-CLT PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 56654
Advertisement

56654 Maq-clt Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Mangaluru Cntl (MAQ) and Kozhikkode (CLT). Maq-clt Passenger covers total journey of 221 kilometers. At 05:20 it departs from Mangaluru Cntl and at 12:00 it arrives at Kozhikkode. 56654 Maq-clt Passenger has total 40 stopping station like CHARVATTUR (CHV), KANNUR (CAN), IRINGAL (IGL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 56654 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MAQ-CLT PASSENGER
  • 17th August
  • 33 Min
  • 16th August
  • 35 Min
  • 15th August
  • 36 Min
  • 13th August
  • RT
  • 12th August
  • 41 Min
  • 11th August
  • RT
  • 10th August
  • 1 Hr 33 Min
  • 9th August
  • 50 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 221Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MAQ-CLT PASSENGER - 56654 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MANGALURU CNTL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANJESHWAR
  • Arrival 05:42
  • Departure 05:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UPPALA
  • Arrival 05:49
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMBLA
  • Arrival 06:01
  • Departure 06:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASARAGOD
  • Arrival 06:12
  • Departure 06:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALANAD
  • Arrival 06:19
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTIKULAM
  • Arrival 06:29
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEKAL FORT
  • Arrival 06:34
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANHANGAD
  • Arrival 06:43
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NILESHWAR
  • Arrival 06:53
  • Departure 06:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARVATTUR
  • Arrival 07:01
  • Departure 07:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDERA
  • Arrival 07:07
  • Departure 07:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TRIKARPUR
  • Arrival 07:14
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAYYANUR
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ELIMALA
  • Arrival 07:31
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAYANGADI
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANNAPURAM
  • Arrival 07:48
  • Departure 07:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAPPINISSERI
  • Arrival 07:54
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VALAPATTANAM
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIRAKKAL
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANNUR
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CANNANORE SOUTH
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ETAKKOT
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARMADAM
  • Arrival 08:44
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THALASSERY
  • Arrival 08:59
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JGNTH TMPL GTE
  • Arrival 09:04
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHE
  • Arrival 09:14
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUKKALI
  • Arrival 09:19
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADAPURAM ROAD
  • Arrival 09:24
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADAKARA
  • Arrival 09:39
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IRINGAL
  • Arrival 09:44
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAYYOLI
  • Arrival 09:49
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIKKOTTI
  • Arrival 09:59
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VELLARAKKAD
  • Arrival 10:04
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations QUILANDI
  • Arrival 10:09
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHEMANCHERI
  • Arrival 10:14
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ELATTUR
  • Arrival 10:29
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WEST HILL
  • Arrival 10:39
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VELLAYIL
  • Arrival 10:44
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOZHIKKODE
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MAQ-CLT PASSENGER depart from MANGALURU CNTL Railway Station?

MAQ-CLT PASSENGER (56654) departs from MANGALURU CNTL Railway Station at 05:20.

How much time MAQ-CLT PASSENGER take to reach KOZHIKKODE Railway Station?

MAQ-CLT PASSENGER reach on day 1 to KOZHIKKODE Railway Station. The arrival time of MAQ-CLT PASSENGER at KOZHIKKODE Railway Station is 12:00.

Distance covered by MAQ-CLT PASSENGER?

MAQ-CLT PASSENGER covers 221 km to reach KOZHIKKODE Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. MAQ-CLT PASSENGER passes through 40 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on