RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MAQ-CBE FAST PASS. (56324) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MAQ-CBE FAST PASS.
  • Number
  • 56324
Advertisement

56324 Maq-cbe Fast Pass. is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Mangaluru Cntl (MAQ) and Coimbatore Jn (CBE). Maq-cbe Fast Pass. covers total journey of 405 kilometers. At 07:40 it departs from Mangaluru Cntl and at 20:00 it arrives at Coimbatore Jn. 56324 Maq-cbe Fast Pass. has total 54 stopping station like PAYYANUR (PAY), PAYYOLI (PYOL), PATTAMBI (PTB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 56324 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MAQ-CBE FAST PASS.
  • 18th June
  • 23 Min
  • 17th June
  • 11 Min
  • 16th June
  • 35 Min
  • 15th June
  • 2 Min
  • 14th June
  • RT
  • 13th June
  • 1 Hr 12 Min
  • 12th June
  • 12 Min
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 405Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MAQ-CBE FAST PASS. - 56324 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MANGALURU CNTL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ULLAL
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANJESHWAR
  • Arrival 08:07
  • Departure 08:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UPPALA
  • Arrival 08:14
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMBLA
  • Arrival 08:23
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASARAGOD
  • Arrival 08:33
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALANAD
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTIKULAM
  • Arrival 08:44
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEKAL FORT
  • Arrival 08:49
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANHANGAD
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NILESHWAR
  • Arrival 09:09
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARVATTUR
  • Arrival 09:19
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TRIKARPUR
  • Arrival 09:24
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAYYANUR
  • Arrival 09:34
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ELIMALA
  • Arrival 09:39
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAYANGADI
  • Arrival 09:49
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANNAPURAM
  • Arrival 09:59
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAPPINISSERI
  • Arrival 10:04
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VALAPATTANAM
  • Arrival 10:14
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIRAKKAL
  • Arrival 10:19
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANNUR
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THALASSERY
  • Arrival 11:13
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHE
  • Arrival 11:24
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUKKALI
  • Arrival 11:29
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADAPURAM ROAD
  • Arrival 11:34
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADAKARA
  • Arrival 11:38
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAYYOLI
  • Arrival 11:49
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations QUILANDI
  • Arrival 12:04
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOZHIKKODE
  • Arrival 12:42
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALLAYI
  • Arrival 12:54
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FEROK
  • Arrival 13:04
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADALUNDI
  • Arrival 13:14
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VALLIKUNNU
  • Arrival 13:19
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARPANANGADI
  • Arrival 13:28
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TANUR
  • Arrival 13:39
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 254 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUR
  • Arrival 13:48
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUNNAVAYA
  • Arrival 13:59
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUTTIPPURAM
  • Arrival 14:23
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALLIPPURAM
  • Arrival 14:39
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATTAMBI
  • Arrival 14:53
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHORANUR JN
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANNANUR
  • Arrival 15:44
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OTTAPPALAM
  • Arrival 15:53
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 319 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALAPPURAM
  • Arrival 15:59
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKKITI
  • Arrival 16:09
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 327 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANKARAI
  • Arrival 16:19
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 334 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARLI
  • Arrival 16:29
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 341 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALAKKAD JN
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 350 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANJIKODE
  • Arrival 18:12
  • Departure 18:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 364 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WALAYAR
  • Arrival 18:29
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 375 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ETTIMADAI
  • Arrival 18:47
  • Departure 18:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 384 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADUKARAI
  • Arrival 18:56
  • Departure 18:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 389 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PODANUR JN
  • Arrival 19:09
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 399 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations COIMBATORE JN
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 405 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MAQ-CBE FAST PASS. depart from MANGALURU CNTL Railway Station?

MAQ-CBE FAST PASS. (56324) departs from MANGALURU CNTL Railway Station at 07:40.

How much time MAQ-CBE FAST PASS. take to reach COIMBATORE JN Railway Station?

MAQ-CBE FAST PASS. reach on day 1 to COIMBATORE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of MAQ-CBE FAST PASS. at COIMBATORE JN Railway Station is 20:00.

Distance covered by MAQ-CBE FAST PASS.?

MAQ-CBE FAST PASS. covers 405 km to reach COIMBATORE JN Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. MAQ-CBE FAST PASS. passes through 54 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on