RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

YPR-UBL EXPRESS SPECIAL (07392) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • YPR-UBL EXPRESS SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 07392
Advertisement

07392 Ypr-ubl Express Special is a -- (--) which is running between Mangaluru Cntl (MAQ) and Yesvantpur Jn (YPR). Ypr-ubl Express Special covers total journey of 845 kilometers. At 20:05 it departs from Mangaluru Cntl and at 13:00 it arrives at Yesvantpur Jn. 07392 Ypr-ubl Express Special has total 20 stopping station like THALASSERY (TLY), PALAKKAD JN (PGT), KUPPAM (KPN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07392 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the YPR-UBL EXPRESS SPECIAL
  • 4th October
  • 1 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 845Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

YPR-UBL EXPRESS SPECIAL - 07392 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MANGALURU CNTL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KASARAGOD
  • Arrival 20:43
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANHANGAD
  • Arrival 21:03
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PAYYANUR
  • Arrival 21:28
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANNUR
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THALASSERY
  • Arrival 22:28
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADAKARA
  • Arrival 22:48
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOZHIKKODE
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUR
  • Arrival 00:08
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHORANUR JN
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALAKKAD JN
  • Arrival 02:17
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 351 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations COIMBATORE JN
  • Arrival 03:52
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 406 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIRUPPUR
  • Arrival 04:43
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 456 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ERODE JN
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 506 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SALEM JN
  • Arrival 06:32
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 569 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUPPAM
  • Arrival 09:59
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 733 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANGARAPET
  • Arrival 10:34
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 767 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KRISHNARAJAPURM
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 823 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANASWADI
  • Arrival 11:57
  • Departure 11:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 830 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 845 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time YPR-UBL EXPRESS SPECIAL depart from MANGALURU CNTL Railway Station?

YPR-UBL EXPRESS SPECIAL (07392) departs from MANGALURU CNTL Railway Station at 20:05.

How much time YPR-UBL EXPRESS SPECIAL take to reach YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station?

YPR-UBL EXPRESS SPECIAL reach on day 3 to YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of YPR-UBL EXPRESS SPECIAL at YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station is 13:00.

Distance covered by YPR-UBL EXPRESS SPECIAL?

YPR-UBL EXPRESS SPECIAL covers 845 km to reach YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. YPR-UBL EXPRESS SPECIAL passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on