RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

YPR-UBL EXPRESS SPECIAL (07392) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • YPR-UBL EXPRESS SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 07392
Advertisement

07392 Ypr-ubl Express Special is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) and Hubballi Jn (UBL). Ypr-ubl Express Special covers total journey of 666 kilometers. At 20:00 it departs from Yesvantpur Jn and at 08:45 it arrives at Hubballi Jn. 07392 Ypr-ubl Express Special has total 18 stopping station like KADUR (DRU), CHIKJAJUR JN (JRU), TORANAGALLU (TNGL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07392 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the YPR-UBL EXPRESS SPECIAL
  • 4th October
  • 1 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 666Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

YPR-UBL EXPRESS SPECIAL - 07392 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUMAKURU
  • Arrival 20:58
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIPTUR
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARSIKERE JN
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:33
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADUR
  • Arrival 23:08
  • Departure 23:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRUR JN
  • Arrival 23:21
  • Departure 23:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJJAMPUR
  • Arrival 23:41
  • Departure 23:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOSDURGA ROAD
  • Arrival 00:03
  • Departure 00:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIKJAJUR JN
  • Arrival 00:31
  • Departure 00:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITRADURG
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHALLAKERE
  • Arrival 01:51
  • Departure 01:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 341 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELLARY JN
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 457 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TORANAGALLU
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 490 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOSAPETE JN
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 522 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOPPAL
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 550 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHANAPUR
  • Arrival 06:27
  • Departure 06:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 562 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GADAG JN
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 608 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 666 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time YPR-UBL EXPRESS SPECIAL depart from YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station?

YPR-UBL EXPRESS SPECIAL (07392) departs from YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station at 20:00.

How much time YPR-UBL EXPRESS SPECIAL take to reach HUBBALLI JN Railway Station?

YPR-UBL EXPRESS SPECIAL reach on day 2 to HUBBALLI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of YPR-UBL EXPRESS SPECIAL at HUBBALLI JN Railway Station is 08:45.

Distance covered by YPR-UBL EXPRESS SPECIAL?

YPR-UBL EXPRESS SPECIAL covers 666 km to reach HUBBALLI JN Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. YPR-UBL EXPRESS SPECIAL passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on