RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

YPR LKO EXP (22683) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • YPR LKO EXP
  • Number
  • 22683
Advertisement

22683 Ypr Lko Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) and Lucknow Nr (LKO). Ypr Lko Exp covers total journey of 2359 kilometers. At 23:40 it departs from Yesvantpur Jn and at 18:40 it arrives at Lucknow Nr. 22683 Ypr Lko Exp has total 30 stopping station like KURNOOL CITY (KRNT), SIRPUR KAGAZNGR (SKZR), NARSINGHPUR (NU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22683 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the YPR LKO EXP
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • 29th March
  • RT
  • 8th March
  • RT
  • 1st March
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • RT
  • 15th February
  • RT
  • 8th February
  • RT
  • 1st February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2359Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 43 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

YPR LKO EXP - 22683 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations YELHANKA JN
  • Arrival 23:56
  • Departure 23:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HINDUPUR
  • Arrival 01:11
  • Departure 01:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANANTAPUR
  • Arrival 03:08
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 04:19
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 274 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHONE
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 329 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KURNOOL CITY
  • Arrival 06:33
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 382 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GADWAL
  • Arrival 07:29
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 438 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHBUBNAGAR
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 513 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 618 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALKAJGIRI
  • Arrival 10:59
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 627 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 13:18
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 756 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMAGUNDAM
  • Arrival 14:29
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 858 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
  • Arrival 15:19
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 930 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1000 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SEVAGRAM
  • Arrival 19:56
  • Departure 19:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1136 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1212 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BETUL
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1403 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1510 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 02:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1577 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 03:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1671 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1755 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1846 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1944 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2022 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 2127 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARTAPGARH JN
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2186 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAE BARELI JN
  • Arrival 16:12
  • Departure 16:17
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2282 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2359 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time YPR LKO EXP depart from YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station?

YPR LKO EXP (22683) departs from YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station at 23:40.

How much time YPR LKO EXP take to reach LUCKNOW NR Railway Station?

YPR LKO EXP reach on day 3 to LUCKNOW NR Railway Station. The arrival time of YPR LKO EXP at LUCKNOW NR Railway Station is 18:40.

Distance covered by YPR LKO EXP?

YPR LKO EXP covers 2359 km to reach LUCKNOW NR Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. YPR LKO EXP passes through 30 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on