RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LUCKNOW BALAMAU PASSENGER (54331) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LUCKNOW BALAMAU PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54331
Advertisement

54331 Lucknow Balamau Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Lucknow Nr (LKO) and Balamu Jn (BLM). Lucknow Balamau Passenger covers total journey of 69 kilometers. At 16:45 it departs from Lucknow Nr and at 18:35 it arrives at Balamu Jn. 54331 Lucknow Balamau Passenger has total 10 stopping station like KAKORI (KKJ), DILAWARNAGAR (DIL), SANDILA (SAN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54331 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LUCKNOW BALAMAU PASSENGER
  • 19th June
  • RT
  • 18th June
  • 28 Min
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 16th June
  • RT
  • 15th June
  • RT
  • 14th June
  • RT
  • 13th June
  • RT
  • 12th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 69Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LUCKNOW BALAMAU PASSENGER - 54331 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 17:03
  • Departure 17:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAKORI
  • Arrival 17:12
  • Departure 17:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALIHABAD
  • Arrival 17:23
  • Departure 17:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DILAWARNAGAR
  • Arrival 17:32
  • Departure 17:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAHIMABAD
  • Arrival 17:42
  • Departure 17:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANDILA
  • Arrival 17:56
  • Departure 17:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UMAR TALI
  • Arrival 18:07
  • Departure 18:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALELNAGAR
  • Arrival 18:16
  • Departure 18:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALAMU JN
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LUCKNOW BALAMAU PASSENGER depart from LUCKNOW NR Railway Station?

LUCKNOW BALAMAU PASSENGER (54331) departs from LUCKNOW NR Railway Station at 16:45.

How much time LUCKNOW BALAMAU PASSENGER take to reach BALAMU JN Railway Station?

LUCKNOW BALAMAU PASSENGER reach on day 1 to BALAMU JN Railway Station. The arrival time of LUCKNOW BALAMAU PASSENGER at BALAMU JN Railway Station is 18:35.

Distance covered by LUCKNOW BALAMAU PASSENGER?

LUCKNOW BALAMAU PASSENGER covers 69 km to reach BALAMU JN Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. LUCKNOW BALAMAU PASSENGER passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on