RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PASSENGER (54332) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54332
Advertisement

54332 Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Balamu Jn (BLM) and Lucknow Nr (LKO). Passenger covers total journey of 69 kilometers. At 07:40 it departs from Balamu Jn and at 09:45 it arrives at Lucknow Nr. 54332 Passenger has total 10 stopping station like UMAR TALI (UTA), RAHIMABAD (RBD), MALIHABAD (MLD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54332 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PASSENGER
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 16th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • 26 Min
  • 25th February
  • 25 Min
  • 24th February
  • 24 Min
  • 23rd February
  • 23 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 69Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PASSENGER - 54332 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BALAMU JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALELNAGAR
  • Arrival 07:49
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UMAR TALI
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANDILA
  • Arrival 08:19
  • Departure 08:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAHIMABAD
  • Arrival 08:33
  • Departure 08:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DILAWARNAGAR
  • Arrival 08:43
  • Departure 08:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALIHABAD
  • Arrival 08:54
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAKORI
  • Arrival 09:07
  • Departure 09:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 09:23
  • Departure 09:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PASSENGER depart from BALAMU JN Railway Station?

PASSENGER (54332) departs from BALAMU JN Railway Station at 07:40.

How much time PASSENGER take to reach LUCKNOW NR Railway Station?

PASSENGER reach on day 1 to LUCKNOW NR Railway Station. The arrival time of PASSENGER at LUCKNOW NR Railway Station is 09:45.

Distance covered by PASSENGER?

PASSENGER covers 69 km to reach LUCKNOW NR Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. PASSENGER passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on