RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BALAMAU SHAHJAHANPUR PASS (54329) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BALAMAU SHAHJAHANPUR PASS
  • Number
  • 54329
Advertisement

54329 Balamau Shahjahanpur Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Balamu Jn (BLM) and Shahjehanpur (SPN). Balamau Shahjahanpur Pass covers total journey of 96 kilometers. At 18:20 it departs from Balamu Jn and at 21:55 it arrives at Shahjehanpur. 54329 Balamau Shahjahanpur Pass has total 15 stopping station like KARNA (KAR), BEHTAGOKUL (BEG), ANJHI SHAHABAD (AJI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54329 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BALAMAU SHAHJAHANPUR PASS
  • 22nd April
  • RT
  • 21st April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 52 Min
  • 17th April
  • 16 Min
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • 29 Min
  • 14th April
  • 46 Min
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 27 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 96Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BALAMAU SHAHJAHANPUR PASS - 54329 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BALAMU JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGHAULI
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MASIT
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARNA
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARDOI
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAURHA
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEHTAGOKUL
  • Arrival 19:34
  • Departure 19:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TODARPUR
  • Arrival 19:44
  • Departure 19:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHARMA
  • Arrival 19:52
  • Departure 19:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANJHI SHAHABAD
  • Arrival 19:59
  • Departure 20:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALGAWAN
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAHILIYA
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROZA JN
  • Arrival 20:36
  • Departure 20:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAJAHANPURCORT
  • Arrival 20:48
  • Departure 20:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHJEHANPUR
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BALAMAU SHAHJAHANPUR PASS depart from BALAMU JN Railway Station?

BALAMAU SHAHJAHANPUR PASS (54329) departs from BALAMU JN Railway Station at 18:20.

How much time BALAMAU SHAHJAHANPUR PASS take to reach SHAHJEHANPUR Railway Station?

BALAMAU SHAHJAHANPUR PASS reach on day 1 to SHAHJEHANPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of BALAMAU SHAHJAHANPUR PASS at SHAHJEHANPUR Railway Station is 21:55.

Distance covered by BALAMAU SHAHJAHANPUR PASS?

BALAMAU SHAHJAHANPUR PASS covers 96 km to reach SHAHJEHANPUR Railway Station at average speed of 27 km/hr. BALAMAU SHAHJAHANPUR PASS passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on