RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PASSENGER (54321) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54321
Advertisement

54321 Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Balamu Jn (BLM) and Sitapur (STP). Passenger covers total journey of 64 kilometers. At 07:45 it departs from Balamu Jn and at 12:33 it arrives at Sitapur. 54321 Passenger has total 13 stopping station like ATWA MUTHIA HALT (ATW), GHORI HALT (GHRI), RAMKOT (RAK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54321 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PASSENGER
  • 22nd April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • 3 Min
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • 31 Min
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • 14 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 14 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 64Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 48 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PASSENGER - 54321 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BALAMU JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAJU HALT
  • Arrival 07:54
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARSENI
  • Arrival 08:03
  • Departure 08:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATWA MUTHIA HALT
  • Arrival 08:12
  • Departure 08:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BENIGANJ
  • Arrival 08:22
  • Departure 08:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAIMISHARANYA
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHORI HALT
  • Arrival 08:54
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MISRIKH TIRATH
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARMI
  • Arrival 09:19
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMKOT
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITAPUR CITY
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 12:08
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITAPUR
  • Arrival 12:33
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PASSENGER depart from BALAMU JN Railway Station?

PASSENGER (54321) departs from BALAMU JN Railway Station at 07:45.

How much time PASSENGER take to reach SITAPUR Railway Station?

PASSENGER reach on day 1 to SITAPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of PASSENGER at SITAPUR Railway Station is 12:33.

Distance covered by PASSENGER?

PASSENGER covers 64 km to reach SITAPUR Railway Station at average speed of 14 km/hr. PASSENGER passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on