RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SCC-SPN PASSENGER (55045) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SCC-SPN PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55045
Advertisement

55045 Scc-spn Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Sitapur (STP) and Shahjehanpur (SPN). Scc-spn Passenger covers total journey of 91 kilometers. At 09:15 it departs from Sitapur and at 12:35 it arrives at Shahjehanpur. 55045 Scc-spn Passenger has total 14 stopping station like HEMPUR (HMP), MAIKALGANJ (MINJ), UNCHAULIA (UCH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55045 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SCC-SPN PASSENGER
  • 17th July
  • 24 Min
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • 52 Min
  • 14th July
  • 3 Hr 53 Min
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • 12th July
  • 1 Hr 12 Min
  • 11th July
  • RT
  • 10th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 28 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 91Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SCC-SPN PASSENGER - 55045 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SITAPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITAPUR CITY
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HEMPUR
  • Arrival 10:08
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHOLI
  • Arrival 10:27
  • Departure 10:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NERI
  • Arrival 10:39
  • Departure 10:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAIKALGANJ
  • Arrival 10:49
  • Departure 10:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAHANIKHERA
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JUNG BAHADURGNJ
  • Arrival 11:16
  • Departure 11:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNCHAULIA
  • Arrival 11:29
  • Departure 11:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARTARA
  • Arrival 11:39
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROZA JN
  • Arrival 12:13
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAJAHANPURCORT
  • Arrival 12:24
  • Departure 12:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHJEHANPUR
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SCC-SPN PASSENGER depart from SITAPUR Railway Station?

SCC-SPN PASSENGER (55045) departs from SITAPUR Railway Station at 09:15.

How much time SCC-SPN PASSENGER take to reach SHAHJEHANPUR Railway Station?

SCC-SPN PASSENGER reach on day 1 to SHAHJEHANPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of SCC-SPN PASSENGER at SHAHJEHANPUR Railway Station is 12:35.

Distance covered by SCC-SPN PASSENGER?

SCC-SPN PASSENGER covers 91 km to reach SHAHJEHANPUR Railway Station at average speed of 28 km/hr. SCC-SPN PASSENGER passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on