RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PASSENGER (54324) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54324
Advertisement

54324 Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Sitapur (STP) and Burhwal (BUW). Passenger covers total journey of 98 kilometers. At 12:40 it departs from Sitapur and at 15:00 it arrives at Burhwal. 54324 Passenger has total 14 stopping station like RAMALPUR (RAMR), SARAYAN (SYU), MUNDA GOPAL ASH (MGPA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54324 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PASSENGER
  • 20th July
  • RT
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • 18th July
  • RT
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • 43 Min
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 12th July
  • 3 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 98Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PASSENGER - 54324 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SITAPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAPPAKHAJURIA
  • Arrival 12:53
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARSENDI
  • Arrival 13:02
  • Departure 13:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMALPUR
  • Arrival 13:11
  • Departure 13:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BISWAN
  • Arrival 13:26
  • Departure 13:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHANKARPUR
  • Arrival 13:34
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAYAN
  • Arrival 13:49
  • Departure 13:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BABUPUR
  • Arrival 13:57
  • Departure 13:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHMUDABAD AVDH
  • Arrival 14:08
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUNDA GOPAL ASH
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAINTEPUR
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAHSIL FATEHPUR
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUNDHIAMAU
  • Arrival 14:41
  • Departure 14:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BURHWAL
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PASSENGER depart from SITAPUR Railway Station?

PASSENGER (54324) departs from SITAPUR Railway Station at 12:40.

How much time PASSENGER take to reach BURHWAL Railway Station?

PASSENGER reach on day 1 to BURHWAL Railway Station. The arrival time of PASSENGER at BURHWAL Railway Station is 15:00.

Distance covered by PASSENGER?

PASSENGER covers 98 km to reach BURHWAL Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. PASSENGER passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on