RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PASSENGER (54323) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54323
Advertisement

54323 Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Burhwal (BUW) and Sitapur (STP). Passenger covers total journey of 99 kilometers. At 15:40 it departs from Burhwal and at 18:05 it arrives at Sitapur. 54323 Passenger has total 11 stopping station like TAHSIL FATEHPUR (TSF), MAHMUDABAD AVDH (MMB), BISWAN (BVN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54323 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PASSENGER
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • 1 Hr 42 Min
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 99Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PASSENGER - 54323 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BURHWAL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUNDHIAMAU
  • Arrival 15:51
  • Departure 15:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAHSIL FATEHPUR
  • Arrival 16:01
  • Departure 16:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAINTEPUR
  • Arrival 16:11
  • Departure 16:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHMUDABAD AVDH
  • Arrival 16:23
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAYAN
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BISWAN
  • Arrival 17:06
  • Departure 17:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMALPUR
  • Arrival 17:17
  • Departure 17:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARSENDI
  • Arrival 17:31
  • Departure 17:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAPPAKHAJURIA
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITAPUR
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PASSENGER depart from BURHWAL Railway Station?

PASSENGER (54323) departs from BURHWAL Railway Station at 15:40.

How much time PASSENGER take to reach SITAPUR Railway Station?

PASSENGER reach on day 1 to SITAPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of PASSENGER at SITAPUR Railway Station is 18:05.

Distance covered by PASSENGER?

PASSENGER covers 99 km to reach SITAPUR Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. PASSENGER passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on