RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BUW-SPC PASSENGER (55037) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BUW-SPC PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55037
Advertisement

55037 Buw-spc Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Burhwal (BUW) and Sitapur City (SPC). Buw-spc Passenger covers total journey of 103 kilometers. At 19:00 it departs from Burhwal and at 21:55 it arrives at Sitapur City. 55037 Buw-spc Passenger has total 16 stopping station like MUNDA GOPAL ASH (MGPA), SHANKARPUR (SKLP), TAPPAKHAJURIA (TKUR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55037 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BUW-SPC PASSENGER
  • 23rd April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • 2 Hr 9 Min
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 103Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BUW-SPC PASSENGER - 55037 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BURHWAL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUNDHIAMAU
  • Arrival 19:11
  • Departure 19:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAHSIL FATEHPUR
  • Arrival 19:22
  • Departure 19:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAINTEPUR
  • Arrival 19:31
  • Departure 19:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUNDA GOPAL ASH
  • Arrival 19:38
  • Departure 19:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHMUDABAD AVDH
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BABUPUR
  • Arrival 19:52
  • Departure 19:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAYAN
  • Arrival 19:58
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHANKARPUR
  • Arrival 20:08
  • Departure 20:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BISWAN
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMALPUR
  • Arrival 20:32
  • Departure 20:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARSENDI
  • Arrival 20:41
  • Departure 20:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAPPAKHAJURIA
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITAPUR
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:23
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITAPUR CITY
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BUW-SPC PASSENGER depart from BURHWAL Railway Station?

BUW-SPC PASSENGER (55037) departs from BURHWAL Railway Station at 19:00.

How much time BUW-SPC PASSENGER take to reach SITAPUR CITY Railway Station?

BUW-SPC PASSENGER reach on day 1 to SITAPUR CITY Railway Station. The arrival time of BUW-SPC PASSENGER at SITAPUR CITY Railway Station is 21:55.

Distance covered by BUW-SPC PASSENGER?

BUW-SPC PASSENGER covers 103 km to reach SITAPUR CITY Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. BUW-SPC PASSENGER passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on