RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CNB SPC BLM DMU (54325) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CNB SPC BLM DMU
  • Number
  • 54325
Advertisement

54325 Cnb Spc Blm Dmu is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Sitapur City (SPC) and Kanpur Central (CNB). Cnb Spc Blm Dmu covers total journey of 177 kilometers. At 11:00 it departs from Sitapur City and at 20:05 it arrives at Kanpur Central. 54325 Cnb Spc Blm Dmu has total 30 stopping station like ATWA MUTHIA HALT (ATW), MADHOGANJ (MAH), SAFIPUR (SFPR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54325 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CNB SPC BLM DMU
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 16th June
  • RT
  • 15th June
  • 9 Min
  • 13th June
  • RT
  • 12th June
  • RT
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • 10th June
  • RT
  • 9th June
  • 12 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 20 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 177Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CNB SPC BLM DMU - 54325 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SITAPUR CITY
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMKOT
  • Arrival 11:16
  • Departure 11:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARMI
  • Arrival 11:31
  • Departure 11:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MISRIKH TIRATH
  • Arrival 11:38
  • Departure 11:43
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHORI HALT
  • Arrival 11:57
  • Departure 11:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAIMISHARANYA
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BENIGANJ
  • Arrival 12:33
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATWA MUTHIA HALT
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARSENI
  • Arrival 12:54
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAJU HALT
  • Arrival 13:04
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALAMU JN
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAUSGANJ
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATWA KURSATH
  • Arrival 15:37
  • Departure 15:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAUNTRA HALT
  • Arrival 15:48
  • Departure 15:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHOGANJ
  • Arrival 16:03
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARHATNAGAR
  • Arrival 16:16
  • Departure 16:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALLANWAN
  • Arrival 16:22
  • Departure 16:27
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANJMURADABAD
  • Arrival 16:43
  • Departure 16:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANGARMAU
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATEHPUR CHURSI
  • Arrival 17:29
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UGU
  • Arrival 17:39
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAFIPUR
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 17:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARADEV
  • Arrival 18:04
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations METHI TIKUR
  • Arrival 18:13
  • Departure 18:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAKHI
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATIYARA
  • Arrival 18:33
  • Departure 18:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNNAO JN
  • Arrival 19:29
  • Departure 19:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAGARWARA
  • Arrival 19:42
  • Departure 19:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR BGE L BK
  • Arrival 19:51
  • Departure 19:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CNB SPC BLM DMU depart from SITAPUR CITY Railway Station?

CNB SPC BLM DMU (54325) departs from SITAPUR CITY Railway Station at 11:00.

How much time CNB SPC BLM DMU take to reach KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station?

CNB SPC BLM DMU reach on day 1 to KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station. The arrival time of CNB SPC BLM DMU at KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station is 20:05.

Distance covered by CNB SPC BLM DMU?

CNB SPC BLM DMU covers 177 km to reach KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station at average speed of 20 km/hr. CNB SPC BLM DMU passes through 30 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on