RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CNB SPC BLM DMU (54325) Route, Time Table, Schedule

Name CNB SPC BLM DMU
Number 54325
Source SITAPUR CITY (SPC)
Destination KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Advertisement

54325 Cnb Spc Blm Dmu is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Sitapur City (SPC) and Kanpur Central (CNB). Cnb Spc Blm Dmu covers total journey of 177 kilometers. At 11:00 it departs from Sitapur City and at 20:05 it arrives at Kanpur Central. 54325 Cnb Spc Blm Dmu has total 30 stopping station like ATWA MUTHIA HALT (ATW), MADHOGANJ (MAH), SAFIPUR (SFPR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54325 Running status

Last one week running status of the CNB SPC BLM DMU
1st January RT
6th December RT
5th December RT
31st May RT
15th May RT
19th February RT
18th February RT
4th February RT
Current Location of the Train (1st January)SITAPUR CITY ( SPC )
Check Running Status
Train Avg. speed 20 km/hr
Journey Distance 177Km.
Train Travel Time 9 Hr 5 Min.
Type of Train PASSENGER (PAS)
Train Running schedule Daily (All Days)

CNB SPC BLM DMU - 54325 Train Schedule

Stations Arrival Departure Halt Distance Day
Stations SITAPUR CITY Arrival starts Departure 11:00 Halt - Distance - Day 1
Stations RAMKOT Arrival 11:16 Departure 11:18 Halt 2 m Distance 12 km Day 1
Stations BARMI Arrival 11:31 Departure 11:32 Halt 1 m Distance 19 km Day 1
Stations MISRIKH TIRATH Arrival 11:38 Departure 11:43 Halt 5 m Distance 24 km Day 1
Stations GHORI HALT Arrival 11:57 Departure 11:58 Halt 1 m Distance 29 km Day 1
Stations NAIMISHARANYA Arrival 12:10 Departure 12:15 Halt 5 m Distance 34 km Day 1
Stations BENIGANJ Arrival 12:31 Departure 12:33 Halt 2 m Distance 41 km Day 1
Stations ATWA MUTHIA HALT Arrival 12:44 Departure 12:45 Halt 1 m Distance 47 km Day 1
Stations ARSENI Arrival 12:53 Departure 12:54 Halt 1 m Distance 50 km Day 1
Stations GAJU HALT Arrival 13:03 Departure 13:04 Halt 1 m Distance 55 km Day 1
Stations BALAMU JN Arrival 14:00 Departure 14:55 Halt 0 m Distance 60 km Day 1
Stations GHAUSGANJ Arrival 15:06 Departure 15:07 Halt 1 m Distance 68 km Day 1
Stations ATWA KURSATH Arrival 15:15 Departure 15:16 Halt 1 m Distance 72 km Day 1
Stations GAUNTRA HALT Arrival 15:24 Departure 15:25 Halt 1 m Distance 77 km Day 1
Stations MADHOGANJ Arrival 15:38 Departure 15:40 Halt 2 m Distance 82 km Day 1
Stations FARHATNAGAR Arrival 15:59 Departure 16:00 Halt 1 m Distance 89 km Day 1
Stations MALLANWAN Arrival 16:10 Departure 16:15 Halt 5 m Distance 93 km Day 1
Stations GANJMURADABAD Arrival 16:37 Departure 16:38 Halt 1 m Distance 102 km Day 1
Stations BANGARMAU Arrival 17:10 Departure 17:15 Halt 5 m Distance 110 km Day 1
Stations FATEHPUR CHURSI Arrival 17:29 Departure 17:30 Halt 1 m Distance 122 km Day 1
Stations UGU Arrival 17:39 Departure 17:40 Halt 1 m Distance 127 km Day 1
Stations SAFIPUR Arrival 17:55 Departure 17:56 Halt 1 m Distance 132 km Day 1
Stations BARADEV Arrival 18:04 Departure 18:05 Halt 1 m Distance 135 km Day 1
Stations METHI TIKUR Arrival 18:13 Departure 18:14 Halt 1 m Distance 141 km Day 1
Stations MAKHI Arrival 18:25 Departure 18:26 Halt 1 m Distance 148 km Day 1
Stations PATIYARA Arrival 18:33 Departure 18:34 Halt 1 m Distance 151 km Day 1
Stations UNNAO JN Arrival 19:29 Departure 19:31 Halt 2 m Distance 160 km Day 1
Stations MAGARWARA Arrival 19:42 Departure 19:43 Halt 1 m Distance 166 km Day 1
Stations KANPUR BGE L BK Arrival 19:51 Departure 19:52 Halt 1 m Distance 173 km Day 1
Stations KANPUR CENTRAL Arrival 20:05 Departure Ends Halt - Distance 177 km Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CNB SPC BLM DMU depart from SITAPUR CITY Railway Station?

CNB SPC BLM DMU (54325) departs from SITAPUR CITY Railway Station at 11:00.

How much time CNB SPC BLM DMU take to reach KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station?

CNB SPC BLM DMU reach on day 1 to KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station. The arrival time of CNB SPC BLM DMU at KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station is 20:05.

Distance covered by CNB SPC BLM DMU?

CNB SPC BLM DMU covers 177 km to reach KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station at average speed of 20 km/hr. CNB SPC BLM DMU passes through 30 stations.

Related train running from same Source

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
SPC DELHI PASS 54075 Source SITAPUR CITY Destination DELHI Runs on All Days
CNB SPC BLM DMU 54325 Source SITAPUR CITY Destination KANPUR CENTRAL Runs on All Days
SPC SPN PASS 54327 Source SITAPUR CITY Destination SHAHJEHANPUR Runs on All Days
SPC-GD PASSENGER 55034 Source SITAPUR CITY Destination GONDA JN Runs on All Days

Related train running from same Destination

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
SHRAM SHKTI EXP 12451 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination NEW DELHI Runs on All Days
CNB JAT EXPRESS 12469 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination JAMMU TAWI Runs on Wed, Fri
UDHYOGKARMI EXP 12944 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination VALSAD Runs on Fri
CNB-PRG EXP 14102 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination Runs on All Days
CNB-CKTD EXP 14110 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination CHITRAKUTDHAM K Runs on All Days
KANPUR INTERCIT 14124 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination PARTAPGARH JN Runs on All Days
CNB ANVT EXP 14151 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Runs on Sun
ALD-UHP BI-WEKLY EXPRESS 14155 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination UDHAMPUR Runs on Tue, Sat
KALINDI EXPRESS 14723 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination BHIWANI Runs on All Days
BETWA EXPRESS 18204 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination DURG Runs on Mon, Wed
CNB-CKTD-INTERCITY 22442 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination CHITRAKUTDHAM K Runs on All Days
CNB BDTS SF 22443 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination BANDRA TERMINUS Runs on Wed
CNB ASR SUP 22445 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination AMRITSAR JN Runs on Mon
VARUNA EXP 24228 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination VARANASI JN Runs on Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun
CNB NDLS SHT 12033 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination NEW DELHI Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
KGM GARIB RATH 12209 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination KATHGODAM Runs on Tue
CNB-LJN MEMU 64254 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination LUCKNOW NE Runs on All Days
CNB-TDL MEMU 64587 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination TUNDLA JN Runs on All Days
CNB-LKO MEMU 64210 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination LUCKNOW NE Runs on All Days
CNB-LKO MEMU 64212 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination LUCKNOW NE Runs on All Days
CNB-LKO MEMU 64206 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination LUCKNOW NE Runs on All Days
CNB-JHS-PASS 51804 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination JHANSI JN Runs on All Days
CNB-LKO MEMU 64204 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination LUCKNOW NE Runs on All Days
CNB-BBK MEMU 64236 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination BARABANKI JN Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun
CNB-LJN MEMU 64252 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination LUCKNOW NE Runs on All Days
CNB-ALD 64592 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination SUBEDARGANJ Runs on All Days
CNB-PNK MEMU 64163 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination Runs on All Days
CNB-PHD MEMU 64589 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination PHAPHUND Runs on All Days
CNB-FTP MEMU 64594 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination FATEHPUR Runs on All Days
CNB-MKP-PASS 51802 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination MANIKPUR Runs on All Days
KANPUR RAI BARELI PASSENG 54212 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination RAE BARELI JN Runs on All Days
CNB-UCR-RBL PASS. 54154 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination RAE BARELI JN Runs on All Days
CNB-LKO MEMU 64208 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination LUCKNOW NR Runs on All Days
CNB-PHD MEMU 64159 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination PHAPHUND Runs on All Days
CNB CSMT SPECIAL 04151 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination LOKMANYATILAK T Runs on Fri
KCG CNB SF SPL 04156 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination C SHIVAJI MAH T Runs on Mon, Thu
PUNE JHS SPL 04187 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination TUNDLA JN Runs on All Days
CNB-KURJ-PASS 54162 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination KHAJURAHO Runs on All Days
CNB FBD PASSENGER 54155 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination FARRUKHABAD Runs on All Days
CNB-ETW MEMU 64153 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination ETAWAH JN Runs on All Days
NK NGP SF SPL 02033 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination NEW DELHI Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
CNB - BLM PASS. 54336 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination BALAMU JN Runs on All Days
KGM GARIB RATH 12255 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination KATHGODAM Runs on Tue
CSMT SUVIDHA 82451 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination C SHIVAJI MAH T Runs on Sat
CNB NDLS SF SPL 04157 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination NEW DELHI Runs on All Days
CNB UHP SPL 04159 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination UDHAMPUR Runs on Wed
SHRAM SHAKTI EXP 02451 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination NEW DELHI Runs on All Days
CNB-BNW SPL 04723 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination BHIWANI Runs on All Days
ETW-JHS INTERCITY EXP. 01802 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination MANIKPUR Runs on All Days
CNB-CKTD INTERCITY EXP. 04110 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination CHITRAKUTDHAM K Runs on All Days
CNB BDTS SF SPECIAL 02243 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination BANDRA TERMINUS Runs on Wed