RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SPC SPN PASS (54327) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SPC SPN PASS
  • Number
  • 54327
Advertisement

54327 Spc Spn Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Sitapur City (SPC) and Shahjehanpur (SPN). Spc Spn Pass covers total journey of 87 kilometers. At 18:50 it departs from Sitapur City and at 21:45 it arrives at Shahjehanpur. 54327 Spc Spn Pass has total 11 stopping station like MAHOLI (MAHO), MAIKALGANJ (MINJ), JUNG BAHADURGNJ (JBG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54327 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SPC SPN PASS
  • 14th April
  • 3 Min
  • 12th April
  • 1 Hr 51 Min
  • 4th April
  • RT
  • 29th March
  • RT
  • 28th March
  • RT
  • 23rd March
  • RT
  • 22nd March
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 30 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 87Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SPC SPN PASS - 54327 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SITAPUR CITY
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations HEMPUR
  • Arrival 19:02
  • Departure 19:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHOLI
  • Arrival 19:19
  • Departure 19:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NERI
  • Arrival 19:31
  • Departure 19:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAIKALGANJ
  • Arrival 19:48
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAHANIKHERA
  • Arrival 20:04
  • Departure 20:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JUNG BAHADURGNJ
  • Arrival 20:13
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNCHAULIA
  • Arrival 20:26
  • Departure 20:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROZA JN
  • Arrival 21:23
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAJAHANPURCORT
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHJEHANPUR
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SPC SPN PASS depart from SITAPUR CITY Railway Station?

SPC SPN PASS (54327) departs from SITAPUR CITY Railway Station at 18:50.

How much time SPC SPN PASS take to reach SHAHJEHANPUR Railway Station?

SPC SPN PASS reach on day 1 to SHAHJEHANPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of SPC SPN PASS at SHAHJEHANPUR Railway Station is 21:45.

Distance covered by SPC SPN PASS?

SPC SPN PASS covers 87 km to reach SHAHJEHANPUR Railway Station at average speed of 30 km/hr. SPC SPN PASS passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on