RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SPN-BLM PASSENGER (54330) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SPN-BLM PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54330
Advertisement

54330 Spn-blm Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Shahjehanpur (SPN) and Balamu Jn (BLM). Spn-blm Passenger covers total journey of 96 kilometers. At 08:15 it departs from Shahjehanpur and at 11:25 it arrives at Balamu Jn. 54330 Spn-blm Passenger has total 15 stopping station like KAHILIYA (KH), SHARMA (SHRM), KAURHA (KUF) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54330 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SPN-BLM PASSENGER
  • 23rd April
  • 8 Min
  • 22nd April
  • RT
  • 21st April
  • RT
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • 1 Hr 2 Min
  • 16th April
  • 55 Min
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 96Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SPN-BLM PASSENGER - 54330 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SHAHJEHANPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAJAHANPURCORT
  • Arrival 08:19
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROZA JN
  • Arrival 08:28
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAHILIYA
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALGAWAN
  • Arrival 08:54
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANJHI SHAHABAD
  • Arrival 09:06
  • Departure 09:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHARMA
  • Arrival 09:14
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TODARPUR
  • Arrival 09:21
  • Departure 09:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEHTAGOKUL
  • Arrival 09:29
  • Departure 09:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAURHA
  • Arrival 09:42
  • Departure 09:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARDOI
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARNA
  • Arrival 10:18
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MASIT
  • Arrival 10:29
  • Departure 10:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGHAULI
  • Arrival 10:41
  • Departure 10:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALAMU JN
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SPN-BLM PASSENGER depart from SHAHJEHANPUR Railway Station?

SPN-BLM PASSENGER (54330) departs from SHAHJEHANPUR Railway Station at 08:15.

How much time SPN-BLM PASSENGER take to reach BALAMU JN Railway Station?

SPN-BLM PASSENGER reach on day 1 to BALAMU JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SPN-BLM PASSENGER at BALAMU JN Railway Station is 11:25.

Distance covered by SPN-BLM PASSENGER?

SPN-BLM PASSENGER covers 96 km to reach BALAMU JN Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. SPN-BLM PASSENGER passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on