RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BALAMAU-KANPUR PASSENGER (54335) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BALAMAU-KANPUR PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54335
Advertisement

54335 Balamau-kanpur Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Balamu Jn (BLM) and Kanpur Central (CNB). Balamau-kanpur Passenger covers total journey of 117 kilometers. At 07:00 it departs from Balamu Jn and at 10:50 it arrives at Kanpur Central. 54335 Balamau-kanpur Passenger has total 20 stopping station like FARHATNAGAR (FRH), UGU (UGU), PATIYARA (PTYR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54335 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BALAMAU-KANPUR PASSENGER
  • 21st May
  • RT
  • 20th May
  • 3 Min
  • 18th May
  • RT
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 15th May
  • RT
  • 13th May
  • 4 Min
  • 12th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 117Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BALAMAU-KANPUR PASSENGER - 54335 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BALAMU JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAUSGANJ
  • Arrival 07:12
  • Departure 07:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATWA KURSATH
  • Arrival 07:21
  • Departure 07:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAUNTRA HALT
  • Arrival 07:31
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHOGANJ
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARHATNAGAR
  • Arrival 07:53
  • Departure 07:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALLANWAN
  • Arrival 08:01
  • Departure 08:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANJMURADABAD
  • Arrival 08:16
  • Departure 08:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANGARMAU
  • Arrival 08:32
  • Departure 08:37
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATEHPUR CHURSI
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UGU
  • Arrival 08:59
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAFIPUR
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARADEV
  • Arrival 09:18
  • Departure 09:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations METHI TIKUR
  • Arrival 09:27
  • Departure 09:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAKHI
  • Arrival 09:43
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATIYARA
  • Arrival 09:53
  • Departure 09:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNNAO JN
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAGARWARA
  • Arrival 10:24
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR BGE L BK
  • Arrival 10:36
  • Departure 10:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BALAMAU-KANPUR PASSENGER depart from BALAMU JN Railway Station?

BALAMAU-KANPUR PASSENGER (54335) departs from BALAMU JN Railway Station at 07:00.

How much time BALAMAU-KANPUR PASSENGER take to reach KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station?

BALAMAU-KANPUR PASSENGER reach on day 1 to KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station. The arrival time of BALAMAU-KANPUR PASSENGER at KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station is 10:50.

Distance covered by BALAMAU-KANPUR PASSENGER?

BALAMAU-KANPUR PASSENGER covers 117 km to reach KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. BALAMAU-KANPUR PASSENGER passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on