RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CNB-MKP-PASS (51802) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CNB-MKP-PASS
  • Number
  • 51802
Advertisement

51802 Cnb-mkp-pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Kanpur Central (CNB) and Manikpur (MKP). Cnb-mkp-pass covers total journey of 243 kilometers. At 06:10 it departs from Kanpur Central and at 13:15 it arrives at Manikpur. 51802 Cnb-mkp-pass has total 29 stopping station like DUHRU (DXU), AKORA (AKW), BADAUSA (BUS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51802 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CNB-MKP-PASS
  • 17th June
  • 1 Hr 21 Min
  • 16th June
  • 38 Min
  • 15th June
  • RT
  • 14th June
  • RT
  • 13th June
  • 1 Hr 35 Min
  • 12th June
  • RT
  • 11th June
  • 2 Hr 6 Min
  • 10th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 243Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CNB-MKP-PASS - 51802 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOVINDPURI
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIMSEN
  • Arrival 06:33
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRHILTARA
  • Arrival 06:44
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATHARA ROAD
  • Arrival 06:53
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATARA
  • Arrival 07:07
  • Departure 07:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHATAMPUR
  • Arrival 07:19
  • Departure 07:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUHRU
  • Arrival 07:29
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAMIRPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 07:41
  • Departure 07:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAPSAURA
  • Arrival 07:51
  • Departure 07:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YAMUNA SOUTH BK
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARWA SUMERPUR
  • Arrival 08:16
  • Departure 08:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INGOHTA
  • Arrival 08:27
  • Departure 08:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAGAUL
  • Arrival 08:37
  • Departure 08:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKORA
  • Arrival 08:51
  • Departure 08:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ICHAULI
  • Arrival 09:01
  • Departure 09:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAIRAR JN
  • Arrival 09:13
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDA JN
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DINGWAHI
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHURHAND
  • Arrival 10:27
  • Departure 10:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATARRA
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADAUSA
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 10:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARAT KUP
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVRAMPUR
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITRAKUTDHAM K
  • Arrival 11:39
  • Departure 11:42
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHOH
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 11:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHILPURWA
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OHAN
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 234 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CNB-MKP-PASS depart from KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station?

CNB-MKP-PASS (51802) departs from KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station at 06:10.

How much time CNB-MKP-PASS take to reach MANIKPUR Railway Station?

CNB-MKP-PASS reach on day 1 to MANIKPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of CNB-MKP-PASS at MANIKPUR Railway Station is 13:15.

Distance covered by CNB-MKP-PASS?

CNB-MKP-PASS covers 243 km to reach MANIKPUR Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. CNB-MKP-PASS passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on