RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CNB-MKP-PASS (51802) Route, Time Table, Schedule

Name CNB-MKP-PASS
Number 51802
Source KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Destination MANIKPUR (MKP)
Advertisement

51802 Cnb-mkp-pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Kanpur Central (CNB) and Manikpur (MKP). Cnb-mkp-pass covers total journey of 243 kilometers. At 06:10 it departs from Kanpur Central and at 13:15 it arrives at Manikpur. 51802 Cnb-mkp-pass has total 29 stopping station like DUHRU (DXU), AKORA (AKW), BADAUSA (BUS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51802 Running status

Last one week running status of the CNB-MKP-PASS
1st March RT
26th February RT
19th February RT
18th February RT
26th December RT
7th November RT
5th November RT
8th September RT
Current Location of the Train (1st March)KANPUR CENTRAL ( CNB )
Check Running Status
Train Avg. speed 35 km/hr
Journey Distance 243Km.
Train Travel Time 7 Hr 5 Min.
Type of Train PASSENGER (PAS)
Train Running schedule Daily (All Days)

CNB-MKP-PASS - 51802 Train Schedule

Stations Arrival Departure Halt Distance Day
Stations KANPUR CENTRAL Arrival starts Departure 06:10 Halt - Distance - Day 1
Stations GOVINDPURI Arrival 06:23 Departure 06:25 Halt 2 m Distance 4 km Day 1
Stations BHIMSEN Arrival 06:39 Departure 06:41 Halt 2 m Distance 14 km Day 1
Stations SIRHILTARA Arrival 06:49 Departure 06:50 Halt 1 m Distance 20 km Day 1
Stations KATHARA ROAD Arrival 06:58 Departure 06:59 Halt 1 m Distance 27 km Day 1
Stations PATARA Arrival 07:11 Departure 07:12 Halt 1 m Distance 37 km Day 1
Stations GHATAMPUR Arrival 07:22 Departure 07:24 Halt 2 m Distance 47 km Day 1
Stations DUHRU Arrival 07:32 Departure 07:33 Halt 1 m Distance 54 km Day 1
Stations HAMIRPUR ROAD Arrival 07:44 Departure 07:46 Halt 2 m Distance 62 km Day 1
Stations DAPSAURA Arrival 07:54 Departure 07:55 Halt 1 m Distance 68 km Day 1
Stations YAMUNA SOUTH BK Arrival 08:09 Departure 08:11 Halt 2 m Distance 75 km Day 1
Stations BHARWA SUMERPUR Arrival 08:25 Departure 08:27 Halt 2 m Distance 86 km Day 1
Stations INGOHTA Arrival 08:35 Departure 08:36 Halt 1 m Distance 94 km Day 1
Stations RAGAUL Arrival 08:45 Departure 08:47 Halt 2 m Distance 103 km Day 1
Stations AKORA Arrival 09:01 Departure 09:02 Halt 1 m Distance 115 km Day 1
Stations ICHAULI Arrival 09:16 Departure 09:17 Halt 1 m Distance 122 km Day 1
Stations KHAIRAR JN Arrival 09:25 Departure 09:27 Halt 2 m Distance 133 km Day 1
Stations BANDA JN Arrival 10:00 Departure 10:05 Halt 5 m Distance 143 km Day 1
Stations DINGWAHI Arrival 10:16 Departure 10:17 Halt 1 m Distance 153 km Day 1
Stations KHURHAND Arrival 10:27 Departure 10:29 Halt 2 m Distance 162 km Day 1
Stations ATARRA Arrival 10:45 Departure 10:47 Halt 2 m Distance 175 km Day 1
Stations BADAUSA Arrival 10:55 Departure 10:57 Halt 2 m Distance 183 km Day 1
Stations BHARAT KUP Arrival 11:11 Departure 11:12 Halt 1 m Distance 196 km Day 1
Stations SHIVRAMPUR Arrival 11:21 Departure 11:22 Halt 1 m Distance 203 km Day 1
Stations CHITRAKUTDHAM K Arrival 11:39 Departure 11:42 Halt 3 m Distance 212 km Day 1
Stations KHOH Arrival 11:50 Departure 11:52 Halt 2 m Distance 217 km Day 1
Stations BAHILPURWA Arrival 12:11 Departure 12:12 Halt 1 m Distance 228 km Day 1
Stations OHAN Arrival 12:21 Departure 12:22 Halt 1 m Distance 237 km Day 1
Stations MANIKPUR Arrival 13:15 Departure Ends Halt - Distance 243 km Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CNB-MKP-PASS depart from KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station?

CNB-MKP-PASS (51802) departs from KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station at 06:10.

How much time CNB-MKP-PASS take to reach MANIKPUR Railway Station?

CNB-MKP-PASS reach on day 1 to MANIKPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of CNB-MKP-PASS at MANIKPUR Railway Station is 13:15.

Distance covered by CNB-MKP-PASS?

CNB-MKP-PASS covers 243 km to reach MANIKPUR Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. CNB-MKP-PASS passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
SHRAM SHKTI EXP 12451 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination NEW DELHI Runs on All Days
CNB JAT EXPRESS 12469 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination JAMMU TAWI Runs on Wed, Fri
UDHYOGKARMI EXP 12944 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination VALSAD Runs on Fri
CNB-PRG EXP 14102 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination Runs on All Days
CNB-CKTD EXP 14110 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination CHITRAKUTDHAM K Runs on All Days
KANPUR INTERCIT 14124 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination PARTAPGARH JN Runs on All Days
CNB ANVT EXP 14151 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Runs on Sun
ALD-UHP BI-WEKLY EXPRESS 14155 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination UDHAMPUR Runs on Tue, Sat
KALINDI EXPRESS 14723 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination BHIWANI Runs on All Days
BETWA EXPRESS 18204 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination DURG Runs on Mon, Wed
CNB-CKTD-INTERCITY 22442 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination CHITRAKUTDHAM K Runs on All Days
CNB BDTS SF 22443 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination BANDRA TERMINUS Runs on Wed
CNB ASR SUP 22445 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination AMRITSAR JN Runs on Mon
VARUNA EXP 24228 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination VARANASI JN Runs on Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun
CNB NDLS SHT 12033 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination NEW DELHI Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
KGM GARIB RATH 12209 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination KATHGODAM Runs on Tue
CNB-LJN MEMU 64254 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination LUCKNOW NE Runs on All Days
CNB-TDL MEMU 64587 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination TUNDLA JN Runs on All Days
CNB-LKO MEMU 64210 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination LUCKNOW NE Runs on All Days
CNB-LKO MEMU 64212 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination LUCKNOW NE Runs on All Days
CNB-LKO MEMU 64206 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination LUCKNOW NE Runs on All Days
CNB-JHS-PASS 51804 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination JHANSI JN Runs on All Days
CNB-LKO MEMU 64204 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination LUCKNOW NE Runs on All Days
CNB-BBK MEMU 64236 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination BARABANKI JN Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun
CNB-LJN MEMU 64252 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination LUCKNOW NE Runs on All Days
CNB-ALD 64592 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination SUBEDARGANJ Runs on All Days
CNB-PNK MEMU 64163 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination Runs on All Days
CNB-PHD MEMU 64589 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination PHAPHUND Runs on All Days
CNB-FTP MEMU 64594 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination FATEHPUR Runs on All Days
CNB-MKP-PASS 51802 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination MANIKPUR Runs on All Days
KANPUR RAI BARELI PASSENG 54212 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination RAE BARELI JN Runs on All Days
CNB-UCR-RBL PASS. 54154 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination RAE BARELI JN Runs on All Days
CNB-LKO MEMU 64208 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination LUCKNOW NR Runs on All Days
CNB-PHD MEMU 64159 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination PHAPHUND Runs on All Days
CNB CSMT SPECIAL 04151 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination LOKMANYATILAK T Runs on Fri
KCG CNB SF SPL 04156 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination C SHIVAJI MAH T Runs on Mon, Thu
PUNE JHS SPL 04187 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination TUNDLA JN Runs on All Days
CNB-KURJ-PASS 54162 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination KHAJURAHO Runs on All Days
CNB FBD PASSENGER 54155 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination FARRUKHABAD Runs on All Days
CNB-ETW MEMU 64153 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination ETAWAH JN Runs on All Days
NK NGP SF SPL 02033 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination NEW DELHI Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
CNB - BLM PASS. 54336 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination BALAMU JN Runs on All Days
KGM GARIB RATH 12255 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination KATHGODAM Runs on Tue
CSMT SUVIDHA 82451 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination C SHIVAJI MAH T Runs on Sat
CNB NDLS SF SPL 04157 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination NEW DELHI Runs on All Days
CNB UHP SPL 04159 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination UDHAMPUR Runs on Wed
SHRAM SHAKTI EXP 02451 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination NEW DELHI Runs on All Days
CNB-BNW SPL 04723 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination BHIWANI Runs on All Days
ETW-JHS INTERCITY EXP. 01802 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination MANIKPUR Runs on All Days
CNB-CKTD INTERCITY EXP. 04110 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination CHITRAKUTDHAM K Runs on All Days
CNB BDTS SF SPECIAL 02243 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination BANDRA TERMINUS Runs on Wed

Related train running from same Destination

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
U P SMPRK KRNTI 12447 Source MANIKPUR Destination H NIZAMUDDIN Runs on All Days
MKP-CNB-PASS 51801 Source MANIKPUR Destination KANPUR CENTRAL Runs on All Days
BNDA-JHS-PASS 51806 Source MANIKPUR Destination JHANSI JN Runs on All Days
MKP-STA PASSENGER 51764 Source MANIKPUR Destination SATNA Runs on All Days
MKP-STA PASSENGER 51766 Source MANIKPUR Destination SATNA Runs on All Days
JHS-ETW INTERCITY EXP 01801 Source MANIKPUR Destination KANPUR CENTRAL Runs on All Days