RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MKP-CNB-PASS (51801) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MKP-CNB-PASS
  • Number
  • 51801
Advertisement

51801 Mkp-cnb-pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Manikpur (MKP) and Kanpur Central (CNB). Mkp-cnb-pass covers total journey of 243 kilometers. At 15:45 it departs from Manikpur and at 22:50 it arrives at Kanpur Central. 51801 Mkp-cnb-pass has total 31 stopping station like BADAUSA (BUS), AKORA (AKW), DUHRU (DXU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51801 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MKP-CNB-PASS
  • 22nd August
  • 36 Min
  • 20th August
  • 26 Min
  • 19th August
  • 3 Hr 24 Min
  • 18th August
  • 2 Hr 41 Min
  • 17th August
  • RT
  • 16th August
  • RT
  • 15th August
  • 1 Hr 13 Min
  • 14th August
  • 2 Hr 37 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 243Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MKP-CNB-PASS - 51801 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations OHAN
  • Arrival 15:53
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHILPURWA
  • Arrival 16:06
  • Departure 16:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHOH
  • Arrival 16:18
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITRAKUTDHAM K
  • Arrival 16:27
  • Departure 16:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVRAMPUR
  • Arrival 16:38
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARAT KUP
  • Arrival 16:48
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADAUSA
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATARRA
  • Arrival 17:11
  • Departure 17:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHURHAND
  • Arrival 17:24
  • Departure 17:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DINGWAHI
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 17:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDA JN
  • Arrival 17:53
  • Departure 17:58
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAIRAR JN
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ICHAULI
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKORA
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAGAUL
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 18:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INGOHTA
  • Arrival 19:09
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARWA SUMERPUR
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YAMUNA SOUTH BK
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAPSAURA
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAMIRPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUHRU
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHATAMPUR
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATARA
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATHARA ROAD
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 20:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRHILTARA
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIMSEN
  • Arrival 22:08
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOLDING LINE
  • Arrival 22:16
  • Departure 22:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 234 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOVINDPURI
  • Arrival 22:21
  • Departure 22:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MKP-CNB-PASS depart from MANIKPUR Railway Station?

MKP-CNB-PASS (51801) departs from MANIKPUR Railway Station at 15:45.

How much time MKP-CNB-PASS take to reach KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station?

MKP-CNB-PASS reach on day 1 to KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station. The arrival time of MKP-CNB-PASS at KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station is 22:50.

Distance covered by MKP-CNB-PASS?

MKP-CNB-PASS covers 243 km to reach KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. MKP-CNB-PASS passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on