RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MKP-STA PASSENGER (51766) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MKP-STA PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 51766
Advertisement

51766 Mkp-sta Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Manikpur (MKP) and Satna (STA). Mkp-sta Passenger covers total journey of 77 kilometers. At 19:50 it departs from Manikpur and at 21:45 it arrives at Satna. 51766 Mkp-sta Passenger has total 10 stopping station like TIKARIA (TKYR), CHITAHRA (CTHR), JAITWAR (JTW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51766 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MKP-STA PASSENGER
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • 24 Min
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • 2 Hr
  • 21st February
  • 1 Hr 49 Min
  • 20th February
  • 4 Hr 52 Min
  • 19th February
  • 19 Min
  • 18th February
  • 18 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 77Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MKP-STA PASSENGER - 51766 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARKUNDI
  • Arrival 20:12
  • Departure 20:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIKARIA
  • Arrival 20:23
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAJHAGAWAN
  • Arrival 20:36
  • Departure 20:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITAHRA
  • Arrival 20:46
  • Departure 20:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHUTAHA
  • Arrival 20:56
  • Departure 20:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAITWAR
  • Arrival 21:06
  • Departure 21:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATI
  • Arrival 21:14
  • Departure 21:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAGMA
  • Arrival 21:23
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MKP-STA PASSENGER depart from MANIKPUR Railway Station?

MKP-STA PASSENGER (51766) departs from MANIKPUR Railway Station at 19:50.

How much time MKP-STA PASSENGER take to reach SATNA Railway Station?

MKP-STA PASSENGER reach on day 1 to SATNA Railway Station. The arrival time of MKP-STA PASSENGER at SATNA Railway Station is 21:45.

Distance covered by MKP-STA PASSENGER?

MKP-STA PASSENGER covers 77 km to reach SATNA Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. MKP-STA PASSENGER passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on