RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

STA-MKP PASSENGER (51763) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • STA-MKP PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 51763
Advertisement

51763 Sta-mkp Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Satna (STA) and Manikpur (MKP). Sta-mkp Passenger covers total journey of 77 kilometers. At 05:45 it departs from Satna and at 07:50 it arrives at Manikpur. 51763 Sta-mkp Passenger has total 10 stopping station like HATI (HATI), KHUTAHA (KTHA), MAJHAGAWAN (MJG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51763 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the STA-MKP PASSENGER
  • 21st October
  • 1 Hr 10 Min
  • 18th October
  • RT
  • 17th October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • RT
  • 10th October
  • RT
  • 9th October
  • 1 Hr 30 Min
  • 8th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 77Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

STA-MKP PASSENGER - 51763 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAGMA
  • Arrival 05:52
  • Departure 05:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATI
  • Arrival 06:02
  • Departure 06:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAITWAR
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHUTAHA
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITAHRA
  • Arrival 06:32
  • Departure 06:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAJHAGAWAN
  • Arrival 06:44
  • Departure 06:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIKARIA
  • Arrival 06:58
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARKUNDI
  • Arrival 07:13
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time STA-MKP PASSENGER depart from SATNA Railway Station?

STA-MKP PASSENGER (51763) departs from SATNA Railway Station at 05:45.

How much time STA-MKP PASSENGER take to reach MANIKPUR Railway Station?

STA-MKP PASSENGER reach on day 1 to MANIKPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of STA-MKP PASSENGER at MANIKPUR Railway Station is 07:50.

Distance covered by STA-MKP PASSENGER?

STA-MKP PASSENGER covers 77 km to reach MANIKPUR Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. STA-MKP PASSENGER passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on