RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MKP-STA PASSENGER (51764) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MKP-STA PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 51764
Advertisement

51764 Mkp-sta Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Manikpur (MKP) and Satna (STA). Mkp-sta Passenger covers total journey of 77 kilometers. At 08:25 it departs from Manikpur and at 11:00 it arrives at Satna. 51764 Mkp-sta Passenger has total 10 stopping station like TIKARIA (TKYR), CHITAHRA (CTHR), JAITWAR (JTW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51764 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MKP-STA PASSENGER
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • 16th March
  • 8 Min
  • 26th February
  • 26 Min
  • 25th February
  • 25 Min
  • 24th February
  • 24 Min
  • 23rd February
  • 23 Min
  • 22nd February
  • RT
  • 21st February
  • 21 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 30 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 77Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MKP-STA PASSENGER - 51764 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARKUNDI
  • Arrival 08:47
  • Departure 08:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIKARIA
  • Arrival 08:57
  • Departure 08:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAJHAGAWAN
  • Arrival 09:11
  • Departure 09:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITAHRA
  • Arrival 09:21
  • Departure 09:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHUTAHA
  • Arrival 09:31
  • Departure 09:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAITWAR
  • Arrival 09:41
  • Departure 09:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATI
  • Arrival 09:54
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAGMA
  • Arrival 10:29
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MKP-STA PASSENGER depart from MANIKPUR Railway Station?

MKP-STA PASSENGER (51764) departs from MANIKPUR Railway Station at 08:25.

How much time MKP-STA PASSENGER take to reach SATNA Railway Station?

MKP-STA PASSENGER reach on day 1 to SATNA Railway Station. The arrival time of MKP-STA PASSENGER at SATNA Railway Station is 11:00.

Distance covered by MKP-STA PASSENGER?

MKP-STA PASSENGER covers 77 km to reach SATNA Railway Station at average speed of 30 km/hr. MKP-STA PASSENGER passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on