RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

STA-ET PASSENGER (51674) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • STA-ET PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 51674
Advertisement

51674 Sta-et Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Satna (STA) and Itarsi Jn (ET). Sta-et Passenger covers total journey of 434 kilometers. At 13:30 it departs from Satna and at 00:20 it arrives at Itarsi Jn. 51674 Sta-et Passenger has total 40 stopping station like DUNDI (DDCE), SHRIDHAM (SRID), JUNEHTA (JHT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51674 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • -32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 434Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • -13 Hr -10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

STA-ET PASSENGER - 51674 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNCHHERA
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 13:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 13:59
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMDARA
  • Arrival 14:23
  • Departure 14:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JUKEHI
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADAVNAGAR ROAD
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIWAR
  • Arrival 15:34
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANSARPUR
  • Arrival 15:44
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SLEEMANABAD RD
  • Arrival 16:09
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUNDI
  • Arrival 16:19
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIHORA ROAD
  • Arrival 16:43
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOSALPUR
  • Arrival 16:51
  • Departure 16:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEORI
  • Arrival 17:04
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADHARTAL
  • Arrival 17:38
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADAN MAHAL
  • Arrival 18:26
  • Departure 18:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHERAGHAT
  • Arrival 18:37
  • Departure 18:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHITONI
  • Arrival 18:49
  • Departure 18:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIKRAMPUR
  • Arrival 19:01
  • Departure 19:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRIDHAM
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAK BEL
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELKHERA
  • Arrival 19:39
  • Departure 19:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 261 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHATPINDRAI
  • Arrival 19:56
  • Departure 19:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 20:22
  • Departure 20:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 273 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARELI
  • Arrival 20:38
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 288 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAPGAON
  • Arrival 20:49
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOHANI
  • Arrival 20:56
  • Departure 20:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 304 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GADARWARA
  • Arrival 21:09
  • Departure 21:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 317 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALICHAUKA ROAD
  • Arrival 21:22
  • Departure 21:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JUNEHTA
  • Arrival 21:31
  • Departure 21:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 341 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANKHEDI
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 348 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 21:51
  • Departure 21:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 366 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOBHAPUR
  • Arrival 22:04
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 375 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOHAGPUR
  • Arrival 22:18
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 384 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURAMKHEDI
  • Arrival 22:31
  • Departure 22:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 394 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGRA TAWA
  • Arrival 23:03
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 407 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONTALAI
  • Arrival 23:28
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 415 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURRA
  • Arrival 23:43
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 423 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 434 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time STA-ET PASSENGER depart from SATNA Railway Station?

STA-ET PASSENGER (51674) departs from SATNA Railway Station at 13:30.

How much time STA-ET PASSENGER take to reach ITARSI JN Railway Station?

STA-ET PASSENGER reach on day 1 to ITARSI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of STA-ET PASSENGER at ITARSI JN Railway Station is 00:20.

Distance covered by STA-ET PASSENGER?

STA-ET PASSENGER covers 434 km to reach ITARSI JN Railway Station at average speed of -32 km/hr. STA-ET PASSENGER passes through 40 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on