RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ET-NGP PASS (51830) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ET-NGP PASS
  • Number
  • 51830
Advertisement

51830 Et-ngp Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Itarsi Jn (ET) and Nagpur (NGP). Et-ngp Pass covers total journey of 297 kilometers. At 12:00 it departs from Itarsi Jn and at 20:35 it arrives at Nagpur. 51830 Et-ngp Pass has total 30 stopping station like BARBATPUR (BBTR), AMLA JN (AMLA), KALAMBHA (KLBA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51830 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ET-NGP PASS
  • 16th October
  • 40 Min
  • 15th October
  • 14 Min
  • 14th October
  • 1 Hr 1 Min
  • 12th October
  • 1 Hr 16 Min
  • 10th October
  • 32 Min
  • 9th October
  • RT
  • 8th October
  • RT
  • 7th October
  • 1 Hr 23 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 297Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ET-NGP PASS - 51830 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIRATGARH
  • Arrival 12:17
  • Departure 12:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAKU
  • Arrival 12:31
  • Departure 12:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALA AKHAR
  • Arrival 12:49
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POLA PATTHAR
  • Arrival 12:57
  • Departure 12:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHODRA MOHAR
  • Arrival 13:09
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAGARDOH
  • Arrival 13:14
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARBATPUR
  • Arrival 13:19
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHORADONGRI
  • Arrival 13:39
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARAKHOH
  • Arrival 13:59
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARAMJHIRI
  • Arrival 14:19
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BETUL
  • Arrival 14:59
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 15:09
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARSALI
  • Arrival 15:19
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMLA JN
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAULKHERA
  • Arrival 16:19
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MULTAI
  • Arrival 16:31
  • Departure 16:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHICHONDA
  • Arrival 16:52
  • Departure 16:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TEEGAON
  • Arrival 17:29
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANDHURNA
  • Arrival 17:44
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARKHER
  • Arrival 18:04
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALAMBHA
  • Arrival 18:24
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATOL
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 237 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations METPANJRA
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONKHAMB
  • Arrival 18:54
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOHLI
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALMESHWAR
  • Arrival 19:14
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 273 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARATWADA
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GODHANI
  • Arrival 19:34
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ET-NGP PASS depart from ITARSI JN Railway Station?

ET-NGP PASS (51830) departs from ITARSI JN Railway Station at 12:00.

How much time ET-NGP PASS take to reach NAGPUR Railway Station?

ET-NGP PASS reach on day 1 to NAGPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of ET-NGP PASS at NAGPUR Railway Station is 20:35.

Distance covered by ET-NGP PASS?

ET-NGP PASS covers 297 km to reach NAGPUR Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. ET-NGP PASS passes through 30 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on