RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ET -STA FAST PASS (51673) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ET -STA FAST PASS
  • Number
  • 51673
Advertisement

51673 Et -sta Fast Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Itarsi Jn (ET) and Satna (STA). Et -sta Fast Pass covers total journey of 434 kilometers. At 04:00 it departs from Itarsi Jn and at 12:40 it arrives at Satna. 51673 Et -sta Fast Pass has total 40 stopping station like SALICHAUKA ROAD (SCKR), BIKRAMPUR (BMR), SLEEMANABAD RD (SBD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51673 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 434Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ET -STA FAST PASS - 51673 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURRA
  • Arrival 04:11
  • Departure 04:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONTALAI
  • Arrival 04:21
  • Departure 04:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGRA TAWA
  • Arrival 04:33
  • Departure 04:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURAMKHEDI
  • Arrival 04:43
  • Departure 04:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOHAGPUR
  • Arrival 04:56
  • Departure 04:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOBHAPUR
  • Arrival 05:07
  • Departure 05:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 05:17
  • Departure 05:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANKHEDI
  • Arrival 05:32
  • Departure 05:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JUNEHTA
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALICHAUKA ROAD
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 05:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GADARWARA
  • Arrival 06:02
  • Departure 06:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOHANI
  • Arrival 06:12
  • Departure 06:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAPGAON
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARELI
  • Arrival 06:32
  • Departure 06:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 06:49
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHATPINDRAI
  • Arrival 06:58
  • Departure 06:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELKHERA
  • Arrival 07:07
  • Departure 07:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAK BEL
  • Arrival 07:13
  • Departure 07:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRIDHAM
  • Arrival 07:29
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIKRAMPUR
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHITONI
  • Arrival 07:51
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHERAGHAT
  • Arrival 08:16
  • Departure 08:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADAN MAHAL
  • Arrival 08:33
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 241 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADHARTAL
  • Arrival 09:22
  • Departure 09:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEORI
  • Arrival 09:33
  • Departure 09:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOSALPUR
  • Arrival 09:43
  • Departure 09:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIHORA ROAD
  • Arrival 09:53
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 283 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUNDI
  • Arrival 10:08
  • Departure 10:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 298 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SLEEMANABAD RD
  • Arrival 10:18
  • Departure 10:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 308 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANSARPUR
  • Arrival 10:27
  • Departure 10:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 315 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIWAR
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 322 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADAVNAGAR ROAD
  • Arrival 10:44
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 330 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JUKEHI
  • Arrival 11:19
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 353 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMDARA
  • Arrival 11:34
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 372 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 11:51
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 398 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNCHHERA
  • Arrival 12:04
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 413 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 434 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ET -STA FAST PASS depart from ITARSI JN Railway Station?

ET -STA FAST PASS (51673) departs from ITARSI JN Railway Station at 04:00.

How much time ET -STA FAST PASS take to reach SATNA Railway Station?

ET -STA FAST PASS reach on day 1 to SATNA Railway Station. The arrival time of ET -STA FAST PASS at SATNA Railway Station is 12:40.

Distance covered by ET -STA FAST PASS?

ET -STA FAST PASS covers 434 km to reach SATNA Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. ET -STA FAST PASS passes through 40 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on