RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MMR KRMI SPECIAL (01271) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MMR KRMI SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 01271
Advertisement

01271 Mmr Krmi Special is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Itarsi Jn (ET) and Bhopal Jn (BPL). Mmr Krmi Special covers total journey of 736 kilometers. At 16:20 it departs from Itarsi Jn and at 09:50 it arrives at Bhopal Jn. 01271 Mmr Krmi Special has total 30 stopping station like BOHANI (BNE), JABALPUR (JBP), NARIAOLI (NOI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01271 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MMR KRMI SPECIAL
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • 12th April
  • 11th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 736Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 17 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MMR KRMI SPECIAL - 01271 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURAMKHEDI
  • Arrival 17:04
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOHAGPUR
  • Arrival 17:14
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANKHEDI
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALICHAUKA ROAD
  • Arrival 18:04
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GADARWARA
  • Arrival 18:13
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOHANI
  • Arrival 18:29
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARELI
  • Arrival 18:43
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAK BEL
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRIDHAM
  • Arrival 19:33
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHITONI
  • Arrival 19:58
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADAN MAHAL
  • Arrival 20:28
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIHORA ROAD
  • Arrival 21:53
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 283 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SLEEMANABAD RD
  • Arrival 22:18
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 308 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATNI MURWARA
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 336 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 445 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAKRONIA
  • Arrival 02:28
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 516 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 523 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARIAOLI
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 541 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JERUWA KHERA
  • Arrival 04:07
  • Departure 04:27
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 558 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHURAI
  • Arrival 05:08
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 576 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 598 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDI BAMORA
  • Arrival 07:14
  • Departure 07:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 615 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANJ BASODA
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 643 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GULABHGANJ
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 661 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 08:26
  • Departure 08:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 683 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 736 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MMR KRMI SPECIAL depart from ITARSI JN Railway Station?

MMR KRMI SPECIAL (01271) departs from ITARSI JN Railway Station at 16:20.

How much time MMR KRMI SPECIAL take to reach BHOPAL JN Railway Station?

MMR KRMI SPECIAL reach on day 2 to BHOPAL JN Railway Station. The arrival time of MMR KRMI SPECIAL at BHOPAL JN Railway Station is 09:50.

Distance covered by MMR KRMI SPECIAL?

MMR KRMI SPECIAL covers 736 km to reach BHOPAL JN Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. MMR KRMI SPECIAL passes through 30 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on