RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ET ALD PASS (51189) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ET ALD PASS
  • Number
  • 51189
Advertisement

51189 Et Ald Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Itarsi Jn (ET) and Allahabd Chheoki (ACOI). Et Ald Pass covers total journey of 610 kilometers. At 12:20 it departs from Itarsi Jn and at 09:40 it arrives at Allahabd Chheoki. 51189 Et Ald Pass has total 62 stopping station like BELKHERA (BELD), NIWAR (NWR), CHITAHRA (CTHR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51189 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ET ALD PASS
  • 23rd March
  • RT
  • 22nd March
  • 12 Min
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • 2 Hr 19 Min
  • 18th March
  • 1 Hr 12 Min
  • 16th March
  • 2 Hr
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • 26 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 29 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 610Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 21 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ET ALD PASS - 51189 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURRA
  • Arrival 12:31
  • Departure 12:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONTALAI
  • Arrival 12:41
  • Departure 12:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGRA TAWA
  • Arrival 12:54
  • Departure 12:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURAMKHEDI
  • Arrival 13:08
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOHAGPUR
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 13:58
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANKHEDI
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JUNEHTA
  • Arrival 14:32
  • Departure 14:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALICHAUKA ROAD
  • Arrival 14:43
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GADARWARA
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOHANI
  • Arrival 15:14
  • Departure 15:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARELI
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 15:48
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHATPINDRAI
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELKHERA
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAK BEL
  • Arrival 16:18
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRIDHAM
  • Arrival 16:38
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIKRAMPUR
  • Arrival 16:53
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHITONI
  • Arrival 17:08
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHERAGHAT
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADAN MAHAL
  • Arrival 17:44
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADHARTAL
  • Arrival 19:02
  • Departure 19:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEORI
  • Arrival 19:12
  • Departure 19:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOSALPUR
  • Arrival 19:26
  • Departure 19:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 273 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIHORA ROAD
  • Arrival 19:38
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUNDI
  • Arrival 19:54
  • Departure 19:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 299 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SLEEMANABAD RD
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 308 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANSARPUR
  • Arrival 20:19
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 315 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIWAR
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADAVNAGAR ROAD
  • Arrival 20:58
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 336 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATWARA
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 345 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JUKEHI
  • Arrival 21:48
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 353 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAKARA ROAD
  • Arrival 22:04
  • Departure 22:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 363 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMDARA
  • Arrival 22:18
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 373 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADANPUR
  • Arrival 23:08
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 385 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 399 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UNCHHERA
  • Arrival 00:34
  • Departure 00:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 413 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAGARGAWAN
  • Arrival 00:58
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 423 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 434 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAGMA
  • Arrival 03:58
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 439 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAITWAR
  • Arrival 04:13
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 454 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHUTAHA
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure 04:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 462 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITAHRA
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 469 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAJHAGAWAN
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 475 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIKARIA
  • Arrival 04:48
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 12 m
  • Distance 488 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARKUNDI
  • Arrival 05:18
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 496 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 512 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANHAI
  • Arrival 06:44
  • Departure 06:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 523 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DABHAURA
  • Arrival 06:56
  • Departure 06:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 534 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATAIYA DANDI
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 544 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARGARH
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 550 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAJHIARI
  • Arrival 07:28
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 557 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHANKARGARH
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 567 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LOHGARA
  • Arrival 07:53
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 577 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADARAHA
  • Arrival 07:58
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 583 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JASRA
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 589 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IRADATGANJ
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 594 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LINK JN CABIN
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 602 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 610 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ET ALD PASS depart from ITARSI JN Railway Station?

ET ALD PASS (51189) departs from ITARSI JN Railway Station at 12:20.

How much time ET ALD PASS take to reach ALLAHABD CHHEOKI Railway Station?

ET ALD PASS reach on day 2 to ALLAHABD CHHEOKI Railway Station. The arrival time of ET ALD PASS at ALLAHABD CHHEOKI Railway Station is 09:40.

Distance covered by ET ALD PASS?

ET ALD PASS covers 610 km to reach ALLAHABD CHHEOKI Railway Station at average speed of 29 km/hr. ET ALD PASS passes through 62 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on