RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ET ALD PASS (51189) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ET ALD PASS
  • Number
  • 51189
Advertisement

51189 Et Ald Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Itarsi Jn (ET) and (PCOI). Et Ald Pass covers total journey of 603 kilometers. At 12:20 it departs from Itarsi Jn and at 09:40 it arrives at . 51189 Et Ald Pass has total 62 stopping station like BELKHERA (BELD), NIWAR (NWR), CHITAHRA (CTHR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51189 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ET ALD PASS
  • 3rd June
  • RT
  • 2nd June
  • RT
  • 29th May
  • RT
  • 2nd May
  • RT
  • 29th April
  • RT
  • 27th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 29 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 603Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 21 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ET ALD PASS - 51189 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURRA
  • Arrival 12:33
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONTALAI
  • Arrival 12:44
  • Departure 12:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGRA TAWA
  • Arrival 12:48
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURAMKHEDI
  • Arrival 12:58
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOHAGPUR
  • Arrival 13:08
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 13:28
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANKHEDI
  • Arrival 13:43
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JUNEHTA
  • Arrival 13:54
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALICHAUKA ROAD
  • Arrival 14:08
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GADARWARA
  • Arrival 14:23
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOHANI
  • Arrival 14:33
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARELI
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 15:14
  • Departure 15:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHATPINDRAI
  • Arrival 15:38
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELKHERA
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAK BEL
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRIDHAM
  • Arrival 16:28
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIKRAMPUR
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHITONI
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHERAGHAT
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADAN MAHAL
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADHARTAL
  • Arrival 18:51
  • Departure 18:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEORI
  • Arrival 19:02
  • Departure 19:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOSALPUR
  • Arrival 19:13
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIHORA ROAD
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 283 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUNDI
  • Arrival 19:54
  • Departure 19:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 298 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SLEEMANABAD RD
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 308 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANSARPUR
  • Arrival 20:19
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 315 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIWAR
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADAVNAGAR ROAD
  • Arrival 20:52
  • Departure 20:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 330 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 336 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATWARA
  • Arrival 21:28
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 345 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JUKEHI
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 353 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAKARA ROAD
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 363 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMDARA
  • Arrival 22:02
  • Departure 22:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 373 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADANPUR
  • Arrival 22:14
  • Departure 22:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 385 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 22:23
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 399 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNCHHERA
  • Arrival 22:42
  • Departure 23:44
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 413 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAGARGAWAN
  • Arrival 00:43
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 422 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 434 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAGMA
  • Arrival 03:58
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 439 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAITWAR
  • Arrival 04:13
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 454 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHUTAHA
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure 04:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 462 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITAHRA
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 469 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAJHAGAWAN
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 475 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIKARIA
  • Arrival 04:58
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 488 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARKUNDI
  • Arrival 05:18
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 496 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 512 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANHAI
  • Arrival 06:44
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 523 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DABHAURA
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 06:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 534 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATAIYA DANDI
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure 07:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 545 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARGARH
  • Arrival 07:14
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 550 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAJHIARI
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 557 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHANKARGARH
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 567 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LOHGARA
  • Arrival 07:49
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 577 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADARAHA
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 583 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JASRA
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 589 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IRADATGANJ
  • Arrival 08:17
  • Departure 08:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 594 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LINK JN CABIN
  • Arrival 08:59
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 602 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 603 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ET ALD PASS depart from ITARSI JN Railway Station?

ET ALD PASS (51189) departs from ITARSI JN Railway Station at 12:20.

How much time ET ALD PASS take to reach Railway Station?

ET ALD PASS reach on day 2 to Railway Station. The arrival time of ET ALD PASS at Railway Station is 09:40.

Distance covered by ET ALD PASS?

ET ALD PASS covers 603 km to reach Railway Station at average speed of 29 km/hr. ET ALD PASS passes through 62 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on