RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ALD ET PASS (51190) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ALD ET PASS
  • Number
  • 51190
Advertisement

51190 Ald Et Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between (PCOI) and Itarsi Jn (ET). Ald Et Pass covers total journey of 603 kilometers. At 19:20 it departs from and at 15:30 it arrives at Itarsi Jn. 51190 Ald Et Pass has total 62 stopping station like MAJHAGAWAN (MJG), MADAVNAGAR ROAD (MDRR), KARAK BEL (KKB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51190 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ALD ET PASS
  • 29th May
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • 4th April
  • RT
  • 28th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 30 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 603Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 20 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ALD ET PASS - 51190 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations LINK JN CABIN
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IRADATGANJ
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JASRA
  • Arrival 19:48
  • Departure 19:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADARAHA
  • Arrival 19:57
  • Departure 19:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOHGARA
  • Arrival 20:06
  • Departure 20:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHANKARGARH
  • Arrival 20:17
  • Departure 20:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAJHIARI
  • Arrival 20:28
  • Departure 20:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARGARH
  • Arrival 20:37
  • Departure 20:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATAIYA DANDI
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABHAURA
  • Arrival 21:02
  • Departure 21:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANHAI
  • Arrival 21:14
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARKUNDI
  • Arrival 23:52
  • Departure 23:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIKARIA
  • Arrival 00:02
  • Departure 00:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAJHAGAWAN
  • Arrival 00:18
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITAHRA
  • Arrival 00:28
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHUTAHA
  • Arrival 00:38
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAITWAR
  • Arrival 00:48
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAGMA
  • Arrival 01:14
  • Departure 01:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAGARGAWAN
  • Arrival 02:08
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UNCHHERA
  • Arrival 02:18
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 02:33
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHADANPUR
  • Arrival 02:58
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMDARA
  • Arrival 03:18
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PAKARA ROAD
  • Arrival 03:38
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JUKEHI
  • Arrival 03:58
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 250 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATWARA
  • Arrival 04:43
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 258 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADAVNAGAR ROAD
  • Arrival 05:39
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIWAR
  • Arrival 05:48
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 280 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANSARPUR
  • Arrival 05:59
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 288 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SLEEMANABAD RD
  • Arrival 06:13
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DUNDI
  • Arrival 06:28
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 304 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIHORA ROAD
  • Arrival 07:58
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 319 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOSALPUR
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 330 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEORI
  • Arrival 08:33
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 341 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ADHARTAL
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 350 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 358 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADAN MAHAL
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 361 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHERAGHAT
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 374 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHITONI
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 09:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 387 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIKRAMPUR
  • Arrival 10:06
  • Departure 10:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 399 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHRIDHAM
  • Arrival 10:18
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 411 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARAK BEL
  • Arrival 10:33
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 426 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELKHERA
  • Arrival 10:43
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 430 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHATPINDRAI
  • Arrival 10:52
  • Departure 10:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 436 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 11:04
  • Departure 11:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 442 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARELI
  • Arrival 11:18
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 457 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOHANI
  • Arrival 11:38
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 473 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GADARWARA
  • Arrival 11:52
  • Departure 11:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 486 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALICHAUKA ROAD
  • Arrival 12:06
  • Departure 12:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 500 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JUNEHTA
  • Arrival 12:14
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 510 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANKHEDI
  • Arrival 12:22
  • Departure 12:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 517 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 12:54
  • Departure 12:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 535 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOHAGPUR
  • Arrival 13:18
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 553 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GURAMKHEDI
  • Arrival 13:38
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 563 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAGRA TAWA
  • Arrival 13:58
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 576 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SONTALAI
  • Arrival 14:38
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 584 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GURRA
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 592 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 603 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ALD ET PASS depart from Railway Station?

ALD ET PASS (51190) departs from Railway Station at 19:20.

How much time ALD ET PASS take to reach ITARSI JN Railway Station?

ALD ET PASS reach on day 2 to ITARSI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ALD ET PASS at ITARSI JN Railway Station is 15:30.

Distance covered by ALD ET PASS?

ALD ET PASS covers 603 km to reach ITARSI JN Railway Station at average speed of 30 km/hr. ALD ET PASS passes through 62 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on