RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ALD ET PASS (51190) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ALD ET PASS
  • Number
  • 51190
Advertisement

51190 Ald Et Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Allahabd Chheoki (ACOI) and Itarsi Jn (ET). Ald Et Pass covers total journey of 610 kilometers. At 19:20 it departs from Allahabd Chheoki and at 15:30 it arrives at Itarsi Jn. 51190 Ald Et Pass has total 62 stopping station like MAJHAGAWAN (MJG), MADAVNAGAR ROAD (MDRR), KARAK BEL (KKB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51190 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ALD ET PASS
  • 20th June
  • RT
  • 19th June
  • RT
  • 18th June
  • RT
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 16th June
  • RT
  • 15th June
  • RT
  • 14th June
  • RT
  • 13th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 610Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 20 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ALD ET PASS - 51190 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations LINK JN CABIN
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IRADATGANJ
  • Arrival 19:38
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JASRA
  • Arrival 19:47
  • Departure 19:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADARAHA
  • Arrival 19:58
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOHGARA
  • Arrival 20:08
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHANKARGARH
  • Arrival 20:18
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAJHIARI
  • Arrival 20:33
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARGARH
  • Arrival 20:58
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATAIYA DANDI
  • Arrival 21:18
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABHAURA
  • Arrival 22:33
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANHAI
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 22:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARKUNDI
  • Arrival 23:52
  • Departure 23:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIKARIA
  • Arrival 00:02
  • Departure 00:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAJHAGAWAN
  • Arrival 00:18
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITAHRA
  • Arrival 00:28
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHUTAHA
  • Arrival 00:38
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAITWAR
  • Arrival 00:48
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAGMA
  • Arrival 01:14
  • Departure 01:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAGARGAWAN
  • Arrival 02:08
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UNCHHERA
  • Arrival 02:18
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 02:33
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHADANPUR
  • Arrival 02:58
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMDARA
  • Arrival 03:18
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 237 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PAKARA ROAD
  • Arrival 03:38
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JUKEHI
  • Arrival 03:58
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATWARA
  • Arrival 04:43
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 274 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADAVNAGAR ROAD
  • Arrival 05:39
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 279 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIWAR
  • Arrival 05:48
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 287 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANSARPUR
  • Arrival 05:59
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SLEEMANABAD RD
  • Arrival 06:13
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 302 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DUNDI
  • Arrival 06:28
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIHORA ROAD
  • Arrival 07:58
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 326 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOSALPUR
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 337 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEORI
  • Arrival 08:33
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 348 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ADHARTAL
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 357 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 365 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADAN MAHAL
  • Arrival 09:26
  • Departure 09:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 368 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHERAGHAT
  • Arrival 09:38
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHITONI
  • Arrival 09:48
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 394 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIKRAMPUR
  • Arrival 09:58
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 406 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHRIDHAM
  • Arrival 10:13
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 418 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARAK BEL
  • Arrival 10:23
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 433 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELKHERA
  • Arrival 10:33
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 437 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHATPINDRAI
  • Arrival 10:43
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 443 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 449 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARELI
  • Arrival 11:13
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 464 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOHANI
  • Arrival 11:33
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 480 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GADARWARA
  • Arrival 11:48
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 493 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALICHAUKA ROAD
  • Arrival 11:58
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 507 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JUNEHTA
  • Arrival 12:07
  • Departure 12:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 517 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANKHEDI
  • Arrival 12:18
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 524 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 12:33
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 542 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOHAGPUR
  • Arrival 12:58
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 560 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GURAMKHEDI
  • Arrival 13:28
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 570 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAGRA TAWA
  • Arrival 13:58
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 583 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SONTALAI
  • Arrival 14:38
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 591 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GURRA
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 599 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 610 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ALD ET PASS depart from ALLAHABD CHHEOKI Railway Station?

ALD ET PASS (51190) departs from ALLAHABD CHHEOKI Railway Station at 19:20.

How much time ALD ET PASS take to reach ITARSI JN Railway Station?

ALD ET PASS reach on day 2 to ITARSI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ALD ET PASS at ITARSI JN Railway Station is 15:30.

Distance covered by ALD ET PASS?

ALD ET PASS covers 610 km to reach ITARSI JN Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. ALD ET PASS passes through 62 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on