RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ET-BIR FAST SPL PASS (05684) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ET-BIR FAST SPL PASS
  • Number
  • 05684
Advertisement

05684 Et-bir Fast Spl Pass is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Itarsi Jn (ET) and Bir (BIR). Et-bir Fast Spl Pass covers total journey of 185 kilometers. At 01:40 it departs from Itarsi Jn and at 05:45 it arrives at Bir. 05684 Et-bir Fast Spl Pass has total 9 stopping station like TIMARNI (TBN), KHIRKIYA (KKN), TALVADYA (TLV) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 05684 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ET-BIR FAST SPL PASS
  • 31st December
  • 55 Min
  • 24th December
  • 17th December
  • 10th December
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 185Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

ET-BIR FAST SPL PASS - 05684 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANAPURA
  • Arrival 02:05
  • Departure 02:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIMARNI
  • Arrival 02:27
  • Departure 02:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARDA
  • Arrival 02:42
  • Departure 02:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHIRKIYA
  • Arrival 03:08
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHANERA
  • Arrival 03:32
  • Departure 03:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALVADYA
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAIGAON
  • Arrival 04:28
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIR
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ET-BIR FAST SPL PASS depart from ITARSI JN Railway Station?

ET-BIR FAST SPL PASS (05684) departs from ITARSI JN Railway Station at 01:40.

How much time ET-BIR FAST SPL PASS take to reach BIR Railway Station?

ET-BIR FAST SPL PASS reach on day 1 to BIR Railway Station. The arrival time of ET-BIR FAST SPL PASS at BIR Railway Station is 05:45.

Distance covered by ET-BIR FAST SPL PASS?

ET-BIR FAST SPL PASS covers 185 km to reach BIR Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. ET-BIR FAST SPL PASS passes through 9 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on