RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BIR-ET FAST PASS SPL (05683) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BIR-ET FAST PASS SPL
  • Number
  • 05683
Advertisement

05683 Bir-et Fast Pass Spl is a Special (SPECIAL) which is running between Bir (BIR) and Itarsi Jn (ET). Bir-et Fast Pass Spl covers total journey of 185 kilometers. At 19:25 it departs from Bir and at 00:30 it arrives at Itarsi Jn. 05683 Bir-et Fast Pass Spl has total 9 stopping station like TALVADYA (TLV), KHIRKIYA (KKN), TIMARNI (TBN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 05683 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BIR-ET FAST PASS SPL
  • 29th December
  • 1 Hr 46 Min
  • 22nd December
  • 15th December
  • 8th December
  • 1 Hr 19 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 185Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SPECIAL (SPECIAL)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

BIR-ET FAST PASS SPL - 05683 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BIR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAIGAON
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALVADYA
  • Arrival 19:55
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHANERA
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHIRKIYA
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARDA
  • Arrival 21:27
  • Departure 21:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIMARNI
  • Arrival 21:43
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANAPURA
  • Arrival 22:07
  • Departure 22:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BIR-ET FAST PASS SPL depart from BIR Railway Station?

BIR-ET FAST PASS SPL (05683) departs from BIR Railway Station at 19:25.

How much time BIR-ET FAST PASS SPL take to reach ITARSI JN Railway Station?

BIR-ET FAST PASS SPL reach on day 2 to ITARSI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BIR-ET FAST PASS SPL at ITARSI JN Railway Station is 00:30.

Distance covered by BIR-ET FAST PASS SPL?

BIR-ET FAST PASS SPL covers 185 km to reach ITARSI JN Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. BIR-ET FAST PASS SPL passes through 9 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on