RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT SWV SPL (01161) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT SWV SPL
  • Number
  • 01161
Advertisement

01161 Ltt Swv Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Bhopal Jn (BPL) and Damoh (DMO). Ltt Swv Spl covers total journey of 291 kilometers. At 17:55 it departs from Bhopal Jn and at 22:45 it arrives at Damoh. 01161 Ltt Swv Spl has total 11 stopping station like GANJ BASODA (BAQ), BINA JN (BINA), SAUGOR (SGO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01161 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 61 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 291Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LTT SWV SPL - 01161 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 18:32
  • Departure 18:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANJ BASODA
  • Arrival 19:02
  • Departure 19:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDI BAMORA
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 19:55
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHURAI
  • Arrival 20:28
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 21:07
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAKRONIA
  • Arrival 21:18
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANESHGANJ
  • Arrival 21:42
  • Departure 21:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATHARIA
  • Arrival 21:53
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 264 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT SWV SPL depart from BHOPAL JN Railway Station?

LTT SWV SPL (01161) departs from BHOPAL JN Railway Station at 17:55.

How much time LTT SWV SPL take to reach DAMOH Railway Station?

LTT SWV SPL reach on day 2 to DAMOH Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT SWV SPL at DAMOH Railway Station is 22:45.

Distance covered by LTT SWV SPL?

LTT SWV SPL covers 291 km to reach DAMOH Railway Station at average speed of 61 km/hr. LTT SWV SPL passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on