RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BPL JAIPUR EXP (19712) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BPL JAIPUR EXP
  • Number
  • 19712
Advertisement

19712 Bpl Jaipur Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Bhopal Jn (BPL) and Jaipur (JP). Bpl Jaipur Exp covers total journey of 791 kilometers. At 16:35 it departs from Bhopal Jn and at 09:30 it arrives at Jaipur. 19712 Bpl Jaipur Exp has total 34 stopping station like MAKSI (MKC), NIMACH (NMH), AJMER (AII) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19712 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BPL JAIPUR EXP
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 791Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BPL JAIPUR EXP - 19712 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations S HIRDARAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 17:02
  • Departure 17:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEHORE
  • Arrival 17:27
  • Departure 17:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALAPIPAL
  • Arrival 17:54
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 18:07
  • Departure 18:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKODIA
  • Arrival 18:22
  • Departure 18:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALI SINDH
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BERCHHA
  • Arrival 18:54
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAKSI
  • Arrival 19:11
  • Departure 19:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 21:22
  • Departure 21:27
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 241 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHACHROD
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 255 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 282 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAORA
  • Arrival 23:28
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 315 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival 00:08
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 366 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPLIA
  • Arrival 00:28
  • Departure 00:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 382 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 415 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIMBAHERA
  • Arrival 01:48
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 442 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 471 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDERIYA
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:22
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 479 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 04:12
  • Departure 04:17
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 525 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIJAINAGAR
  • Arrival 05:06
  • Departure 05:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 592 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDANWARA
  • Arrival 05:26
  • Departure 05:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 614 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIRABAD
  • Arrival 05:46
  • Departure 05:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 634 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 657 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADAR JN
  • Arrival 07:11
  • Departure 07:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 663 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 07:26
  • Departure 07:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 682 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TILONIYA
  • Arrival 07:41
  • Departure 07:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 696 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARAINA
  • Arrival 08:03
  • Departure 08:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 726 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 737 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HIRNODA
  • Arrival 08:27
  • Departure 08:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 745 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASALPUR JOBNER
  • Arrival 08:37
  • Departure 08:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 755 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANAKPURA
  • Arrival 08:57
  • Departure 08:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 782 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 791 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BPL JAIPUR EXP depart from BHOPAL JN Railway Station?

BPL JAIPUR EXP (19712) departs from BHOPAL JN Railway Station at 16:35.

How much time BPL JAIPUR EXP take to reach JAIPUR Railway Station?

BPL JAIPUR EXP reach on day 2 to JAIPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of BPL JAIPUR EXP at JAIPUR Railway Station is 09:30.

Distance covered by BPL JAIPUR EXP?

BPL JAIPUR EXP covers 791 km to reach JAIPUR Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. BPL JAIPUR EXP passes through 34 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on