RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BPL JAIPUR EXP (19712) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BPL JAIPUR EXP
  • Number
  • 19712
Advertisement

19712 Bpl Jaipur Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Bhopal Jn (BPL) and Jaipur (JP). Bpl Jaipur Exp covers total journey of 790 kilometers. At 16:50 it departs from Bhopal Jn and at 09:30 it arrives at Jaipur. 19712 Bpl Jaipur Exp has total 34 stopping station like MAKSI (MKC), NIMACH (NMH), AJMER (AII) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19712 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BPL JAIPUR EXP
  • 20th May
  • RT
  • 19th May
  • 11 Min
  • 18th May
  • RT
  • 17th May
  • 53 Min
  • 16th May
  • 15 Min
  • 15th May
  • 1 Min
  • 14th May
  • RT
  • 13th May
  • 1 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 790Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BPL JAIPUR EXP - 19712 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations S HIRDARAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 17:04
  • Departure 17:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SEHORE
  • Arrival 17:27
  • Departure 17:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALAPIPAL
  • Arrival 17:54
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 18:07
  • Departure 18:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKODIA
  • Arrival 18:22
  • Departure 18:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALI SINDH
  • Arrival 18:41
  • Departure 18:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BERCHHA
  • Arrival 18:54
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAKSI
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHACHROD
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 280 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAORA
  • Arrival 23:28
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival 00:08
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 364 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIPLIA
  • Arrival 00:27
  • Departure 00:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 380 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 01:17
  • Departure 01:22
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 413 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIMBAHERA
  • Arrival 01:48
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 440 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 469 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDERIYA
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:22
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 477 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 04:14
  • Departure 04:19
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 523 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIJAINAGAR
  • Arrival 05:06
  • Departure 05:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 590 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDANWARA
  • Arrival 05:26
  • Departure 05:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 612 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NASIRABAD
  • Arrival 05:46
  • Departure 05:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 632 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:53
  • Halt 13 m
  • Distance 655 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MADAR JN
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 662 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 07:26
  • Departure 07:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 680 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TILONIYA
  • Arrival 07:41
  • Departure 07:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 694 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARAINA
  • Arrival 08:03
  • Departure 08:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 725 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 735 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HIRNODA
  • Arrival 08:27
  • Departure 08:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 743 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ASALPUR JOBNER
  • Arrival 08:37
  • Departure 08:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 753 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANAKPURA
  • Arrival 08:57
  • Departure 08:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 781 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 790 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BPL JAIPUR EXP depart from BHOPAL JN Railway Station?

BPL JAIPUR EXP (19712) departs from BHOPAL JN Railway Station at 16:50.

How much time BPL JAIPUR EXP take to reach JAIPUR Railway Station?

BPL JAIPUR EXP reach on day 3 to JAIPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of BPL JAIPUR EXP at JAIPUR Railway Station is 09:30.

Distance covered by BPL JAIPUR EXP?

BPL JAIPUR EXP covers 790 km to reach JAIPUR Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. BPL JAIPUR EXP passes through 34 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on