RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BPL JAIPUR EXP (19712) Route, Time Table, Schedule

Name BPL JAIPUR EXP
Number 19712
Source BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Destination JAIPUR (JP)
Advertisement

19712 Bpl Jaipur Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Bhopal Jn (BPL) and Jaipur (JP). Bpl Jaipur Exp covers total journey of 790 kilometers. At 16:35 it departs from Bhopal Jn and at 09:35 it arrives at Jaipur. 19712 Bpl Jaipur Exp has total 32 stopping station like MAKSI (MKC), NIMBAHERA (NBH), MADAR JN (MDJN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19712 Running status

JP BPL EXP ( 19711 )
Last one week running status of the BPL JAIPUR EXP
4th March RT
3rd March RT
2nd March 2 Min
1st March RT
27th February RT
25th February RT
23rd February RT
21st February 3 Min
Current Location of the Train (4th March)BHOPAL JN ( BPL )
Check Running Status
Train Avg. speed 47 km/hr
Journey Distance 790Km.
Train Travel Time 17 Hr .
Type of Train -- (--)
Train Running schedule Daily (All Days)
Return Train

BPL JAIPUR EXP - 19712 Train Schedule

Stations Arrival Departure Halt Distance Day
Stations BHOPAL JN Arrival starts Departure 16:35 Halt - Distance - Day 2
Stations S HIRDARAMNAGAR Arrival 16:58 Departure 17:00 Halt 2 m Distance 11 km Day 2
Stations SEHORE Arrival 17:16 Departure 17:18 Halt 2 m Distance 39 km Day 2
Stations KALAPIPAL Arrival 17:45 Departure 17:46 Halt 1 m Distance 68 km Day 2
Stations SHUJALPUR Arrival 17:58 Departure 18:00 Halt 2 m Distance 81 km Day 2
Stations AKODIA Arrival 18:12 Departure 18:14 Halt 2 m Distance 94 km Day 2
Stations KALI SINDH Arrival 18:33 Departure 18:34 Halt 1 m Distance 112 km Day 2
Stations BERCHHA Arrival 18:45 Departure 18:47 Halt 2 m Distance 124 km Day 2
Stations MAKSI Arrival 19:04 Departure 19:06 Halt 2 m Distance 143 km Day 2
Stations UJJAIN JN Arrival 20:10 Departure 20:20 Halt 10 m Distance 184 km Day 2
Stations NAGDA JN Arrival 21:12 Departure 21:17 Halt 5 m Distance 239 km Day 2
Stations KHACHROD Arrival 21:28 Departure 21:30 Halt 2 m Distance 253 km Day 2
Stations RATLAM JN Arrival 22:25 Departure 22:40 Halt 15 m Distance 280 km Day 2
Stations JAORA Arrival 23:08 Departure 23:10 Halt 2 m Distance 313 km Day 2
Stations MANDASOR Arrival 23:51 Departure 23:56 Halt 5 m Distance 364 km Day 2
Stations NIMACH Arrival 01:05 Departure 01:07 Halt 2 m Distance 413 km Day 3
Stations NIMBAHERA Arrival 01:38 Departure 01:40 Halt 2 m Distance 440 km Day 3
Stations CHITTAURGARH Arrival 02:30 Departure 02:40 Halt 10 m Distance 469 km Day 3
Stations CHANDERIYA Arrival 03:13 Departure 03:15 Halt 2 m Distance 477 km Day 3
Stations BHILWARA Arrival 04:30 Departure 04:35 Halt 5 m Distance 523 km Day 3
Stations BIJAINAGAR Arrival 05:18 Departure 05:20 Halt 2 m Distance 590 km Day 3
Stations BANDANWARA Arrival 05:38 Departure 05:40 Halt 2 m Distance 612 km Day 3
Stations NASIRABAD Arrival 05:56 Departure 05:58 Halt 2 m Distance 632 km Day 3
Stations AJMER Arrival 06:35 Departure 06:45 Halt 10 m Distance 655 km Day 3
Stations MADAR JN Arrival 07:00 Departure 07:01 Halt 1 m Distance 662 km Day 3
Stations KISHANGARH Arrival 07:16 Departure 07:18 Halt 2 m Distance 680 km Day 3
Stations NARAINA Arrival 07:50 Departure 07:52 Halt 2 m Distance 725 km Day 3
Stations PHULERA JN Arrival 08:07 Departure 08:09 Halt 2 m Distance 735 km Day 3
Stations HIRNODA Arrival 08:19 Departure 08:20 Halt 1 m Distance 743 km Day 3
Stations ASALPUR JOBNER Arrival 08:29 Departure 08:30 Halt 1 m Distance 753 km Day 3
Stations KANAKPURA Arrival 08:59 Departure 09:01 Halt 2 m Distance 781 km Day 3
Stations JAIPUR Arrival 09:35 Departure Ends Halt - Distance 790 km Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BPL JAIPUR EXP depart from BHOPAL JN Railway Station?

BPL JAIPUR EXP (19712) departs from BHOPAL JN Railway Station at 16:35.

How much time BPL JAIPUR EXP take to reach JAIPUR Railway Station?

BPL JAIPUR EXP reach on day 3 to JAIPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of BPL JAIPUR EXP at JAIPUR Railway Station is 09:35.

Distance covered by BPL JAIPUR EXP?

BPL JAIPUR EXP covers 790 km to reach JAIPUR Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. BPL JAIPUR EXP passes through 32 stations.

Related train running from same Source

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
LJN GARIB RATH 12594 Source BHOPAL JN Destination LUCKNOW NE Runs on Sun
AMARKANTAK EXP 12854 Source BHOPAL JN Destination DURG Runs on All Days
BPL HOWRAH EXP 13026 Source BHOPAL JN Destination HOWRAH JN Runs on Wed
BPL BSP EXP PASS 18235 Source BHOPAL JN Destination BILASPUR JN Runs on All Days
DADN INTERCITY 19324 Source BHOPAL JN Destination DR AMBEDKAR NGR Runs on All Days
BPL JAIPUR EXP 19712 Source BHOPAL JN Destination JAIPUR Runs on All Days
RAJYA RANI EXP 22161 Source BHOPAL JN Destination DAMOH Runs on All Days
VINDHYACHAL EXP 11272 Source BHOPAL JN Destination ITARSI JN Runs on All Days
BPL PBH SUP EXP 12183 Source BHOPAL JN Destination PARTAPGARH JN Runs on Tue, Fri, Sun
GWL INTERCITY EX 12197 Source BHOPAL JN Destination GWALIOR Runs on Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat
BPL JU PASS 54811 Source BHOPAL JN Destination JODHPUR JN Runs on All Days
PNBE ANVT SPL 02365 Source BHOPAL JN Destination SINGRAULI Runs on Wed, Sat
BPL INDB PASS 59390 Source BHOPAL JN Destination INDORE JN BG Runs on All Days
BPL JODHPUR EXP 14814 Source BHOPAL JN Destination JODHPUR JN Runs on All Days
MAHAMANA EXPRESS 22163 Source BHOPAL JN Destination KHAJURAHO Runs on All Days
BPL INDB EXPRESS 19304 Source BHOPAL JN Destination INDORE JN BG Runs on All Days
BPL SGRL SUP EXP 22165 Source BHOPAL JN Destination SINGRAULI Runs on Wed, Sat
NAGPUR LTT SPL 01272 Source BHOPAL JN Destination ITARSI JN Runs on All Days
BPL UJJAIN PASS 59320 Source BHOPAL JN Destination UJJAIN JN Runs on All Days
BPL-BSP ONE TRIP SPL 01682 Source BHOPAL JN Destination BILASPUR JN Runs on Sun
BPL-NED 07422 Source BHOPAL JN Destination H SAHIB NANDED Runs on Sat
LTT SWV SPL 01161 Source BHOPAL JN Destination DAMOH Runs on All Days
PUNE SWV SPL 01163 Source BHOPAL JN Destination KHAJURAHO Runs on All Days
JBP BRGW SPECIAL 01653 Source BHOPAL JN Destination BHUBANESWAR Runs on Fri
BPL BINA MEMU PASS 61631 Source BHOPAL JN Destination BINA JN Runs on All Days
BPL DURG S F EXP SPECIAL 02854 Source BHOPAL JN Destination DURG Runs on All Days
BPL - DADN SPECIAL 09324 Source BHOPAL JN Destination DR AMBEDKAR NGR Runs on All Days

Related train running from same Destination

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
JP UDZ SF T SPL 09721 Source JAIPUR Destination UDAIPUR CITY Runs on All Days
LEELAN EXP 12468 Source JAIPUR Destination JAISALMER Runs on All Days
JP HYB SF EXP 12719 Source JAIPUR Destination HYDERABAD DECAN Runs on Wed, Fri
JP PUNE SF EXP 12940 Source JAIPUR Destination PUNE JN Runs on Tue, Sat
JP MMCT SUPFAST 12956 Source JAIPUR Destination MUMBAI CENTRAL Runs on All Days
JP CHENNAI EXP 12968 Source JAIPUR Destination CHENNAI CENTRAL Runs on Fri, Sun
JP CBE SUP EXP 12970 Source JAIPUR Destination COIMBATORE JN Runs on Tue
JP INDB EXPRESS 12974 Source JAIPUR Destination INDORE JN BG Runs on Fri, Sun
JP MYSORE EXP 12976 Source JAIPUR Destination MYSURU JN Runs on Mon, Wed
JP BDTS SUP EXP 12980 Source JAIPUR Destination BANDRA TERMINUS Runs on Mon, Wed, Fri
CHETAK EXP 12981 Source JAIPUR Destination ASARVA JN Runs on All Days
DEE DOUBLE DCKER 12985 Source JAIPUR Destination DELHI S ROHILLA Runs on All Days
JP UDZ SUP FAST 12992 Source JAIPUR Destination UDAIPUR CITY Runs on All Days
PURI BKN EXPRESS 14710 Source JAIPUR Destination HISAR Runs on All Days
JP HYB EXPRESS 17019 Source JAIPUR Destination HYDERABAD DECAN Runs on Tue
JP OKHA EXP 19574 Source JAIPUR Destination OKHA Runs on Tue
JP BPL EXP 19711 Source JAIPUR Destination BHOPAL JN Runs on All Days
JP SC EXP 19713 Source JAIPUR Destination SECUNDERABAD JN Runs on Sat
JP LJN EXP 19715 Source JAIPUR Destination GOMATI NAGAR Runs on Tue, Fri, Sun
JP DLPC INTRCTY 19717 Source JAIPUR Destination Runs on All Days
JP JU SF EXP 22478 Source JAIPUR Destination JODHPUR JN Runs on All Days
JP BDTS SF EXP 22934 Source JAIPUR Destination BANDRA TERMINUS Runs on Tue
JP NGP EXP 11204 Source JAIPUR Destination NAGPUR Runs on Fri
JP ADI PASSNGER 54806 Source JAIPUR Destination AHMEDABAD JN Runs on All Days
HYDERABAD EXP 07116 Source JAIPUR Destination HYDERABAD DECAN Runs on Sun
SAINIK EXPRESS 14022 Source JAIPUR Destination DELHI Runs on All Days
JP HSR PASS 54833 Source JAIPUR Destination HISAR Runs on All Days
JP YPR SUVIDHA 82654 Source JAIPUR Destination YESVANTPUR JN Runs on Fri
JP SHM SPL 08062 Source JAIPUR Destination SHALIMAR Runs on Wed
JP-BXN PASSENGER 59805 Source JAIPUR Destination BAYANA JN Runs on All Days
JP-MTJ PASSENGER 51974 Source JAIPUR Destination MATHURA JN Runs on All Days
JP-HSR PASSENGER 59721 Source JAIPUR Destination BAYANA JN Runs on All Days
BGKT BEAS SPL 04833 Source JAIPUR Destination HISAR Runs on All Days
JP BDTS SF SPL 09723 Source JAIPUR Destination BANDRA TERMINUS Runs on Wed
ANVT PNBE AC SPL 04022 Source JAIPUR Destination DELHI S ROHILLA Runs on Wed, Fri, Sun
JP-SOG PASSANGER 59706 Source JAIPUR Destination SURATGARH JN Runs on All Days
JP SHM SPL 08262 Source JAIPUR Destination SHALIMAR Runs on Wed
DEE AII SF SPL 09624 Source JAIPUR Destination UDAIPUR CITY Runs on Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
JP PUNE SF SPL 01456 Source JAIPUR Destination PUNE JN Runs on Wed
JP PUNE SF SPL 09729 Source JAIPUR Destination PHULERA JN Runs on All Days
JP - FL PASS 59714 Source JAIPUR Destination PHULERA JN Runs on All Days
JP DEC SPECIAL 09731 Source JAIPUR Destination DELHI S ROHILLA Runs on All Days
JP SGNR SPL 04758 Source JAIPUR Destination SHRI GANGANAGAR Runs on Tue, Thu
JP HYB SUVIDHA 82971 Source JAIPUR Destination HYDERABAD DECAN Runs on Sun
JP PUNE SUVIDHA 82114 Source JAIPUR Destination PUNE JN Runs on Wed
JP BDTS SPL 09741 Source JAIPUR Destination BAYANA JN Runs on All Days
AGC SGNR SPL 04752 Source JAIPUR Destination SHRI GANGANAGAR Runs on Thu, Fri, Sat
JP JU SF EXP 02478 Source JAIPUR Destination JODHPUR JN Runs on All Days
JP -MMCT SPECIAL 02956 Source JAIPUR Destination MUMBAI CENTRAL Runs on All Days
JP UDZ SF MSPC SPL 02992 Source JAIPUR Destination UDAIPUR CITY Runs on All Days
JP-BKN SPL 02468 Source JAIPUR Destination JAISALMER Runs on All Days
JP-PRYJ SUPERFAST SPL 02404 Source JAIPUR Destination Runs on All Days
JP MYS SF EXP 02976 Source JAIPUR Destination MYSURU JN Runs on Mon, Wed