RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BPL JAIPUR EXP (19712) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BPL JAIPUR EXP
  • Number
  • 19712
Advertisement

19712 Bpl Jaipur Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Bhopal Jn (BPL) and Jaipur (JP). Bpl Jaipur Exp covers total journey of 792 kilometers. At 16:50 it departs from Bhopal Jn and at 09:30 it arrives at Jaipur. 19712 Bpl Jaipur Exp has total 34 stopping station like MAKSI (MKC), NIMACH (NMH), AJMER (AII) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19712 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BPL JAIPUR EXP
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • 43 Min
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • 1 Hr 32 Min
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 16th March
  • 2 Hr 2 Min
  • 15th March
  • 2 Hr 36 Min
  • 11th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 792Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BPL JAIPUR EXP - 19712 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations S HIRDARAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 17:04
  • Departure 17:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEHORE
  • Arrival 17:27
  • Departure 17:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALAPIPAL
  • Arrival 17:54
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 18:07
  • Departure 18:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKODIA
  • Arrival 18:22
  • Departure 18:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALI SINDH
  • Arrival 18:41
  • Departure 18:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BERCHHA
  • Arrival 18:54
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAKSI
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHACHROD
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 283 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAORA
  • Arrival 23:28
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 316 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival 00:08
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 367 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPLIA
  • Arrival 00:27
  • Departure 00:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 383 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 01:17
  • Departure 01:22
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 416 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIMBAHERA
  • Arrival 01:48
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 443 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 472 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDERIYA
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:22
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 479 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 04:14
  • Departure 04:19
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 526 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIJAINAGAR
  • Arrival 05:06
  • Departure 05:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 593 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDANWARA
  • Arrival 05:26
  • Departure 05:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 615 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIRABAD
  • Arrival 05:46
  • Departure 05:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 634 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:53
  • Halt 13 m
  • Distance 658 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADAR JN
  • Arrival 07:11
  • Departure 07:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 664 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 07:26
  • Departure 07:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 687 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TILONIYA
  • Arrival 07:41
  • Departure 07:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 697 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARAINA
  • Arrival 08:03
  • Departure 08:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 727 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 738 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HIRNODA
  • Arrival 08:27
  • Departure 08:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 746 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASALPUR JOBNER
  • Arrival 08:37
  • Departure 08:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 756 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANAKPURA
  • Arrival 08:57
  • Departure 08:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 783 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 792 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BPL JAIPUR EXP depart from BHOPAL JN Railway Station?

BPL JAIPUR EXP (19712) departs from BHOPAL JN Railway Station at 16:50.

How much time BPL JAIPUR EXP take to reach JAIPUR Railway Station?

BPL JAIPUR EXP reach on day 2 to JAIPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of BPL JAIPUR EXP at JAIPUR Railway Station is 09:30.

Distance covered by BPL JAIPUR EXP?

BPL JAIPUR EXP covers 792 km to reach JAIPUR Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. BPL JAIPUR EXP passes through 34 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on