RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BPL JODHPUR EXP (14814) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BPL JODHPUR EXP
  • Number
  • 14814
Advertisement

14814 Bpl Jodhpur Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Bhopal Jn (BPL) and Jodhpur Jn (JU). Bpl Jodhpur Exp covers total journey of 993 kilometers. At 17:25 it departs from Bhopal Jn and at 19:50 it arrives at Jodhpur Jn. 14814 Bpl Jodhpur Exp has total 86 stopping station like RUTHIYAI (RTA), CHAKSU (CKS), MAKRANA JN (MKN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14814 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BPL JODHPUR EXP
  • 24th May
  • RT
  • 23rd May
  • 9 Min
  • 22nd May
  • 1 Hr 9 Min
  • 21st May
  • RT
  • 20th May
  • 42 Min
  • 19th May
  • 1 Hr 17 Min
  • 18th May
  • 1 Hr 38 Min
  • 17th May
  • 1 Hr 4 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 993Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 26 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BPL JODHPUR EXP - 14814 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALAMATPUR
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 17:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANCHI
  • Arrival 18:02
  • Departure 18:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 18:22
  • Departure 18:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GULABHGANJ
  • Arrival 18:51
  • Departure 18:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PABAI
  • Arrival 19:02
  • Departure 19:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANJ BASODA
  • Arrival 19:13
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARETH
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALHAR
  • Arrival 19:36
  • Departure 19:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDI BAMORA
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANJIYA
  • Arrival 20:34
  • Departure 20:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUNGAOLI
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNERU BAMORI
  • Arrival 20:57
  • Departure 20:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPRAIGAON
  • Arrival 21:09
  • Departure 21:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ORR
  • Arrival 21:27
  • Departure 21:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASHOK NAGAR
  • Arrival 21:43
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHADHORAGAON
  • Arrival 21:59
  • Departure 22:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PAGARA
  • Arrival 22:17
  • Departure 22:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNA
  • Arrival 22:35
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHUGARHA
  • Arrival 22:57
  • Departure 22:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RUTHIYAI
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHHABRA GUGOR
  • Arrival 00:13
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 317 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SALPURA
  • Arrival 00:28
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 332 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ATRU
  • Arrival 00:43
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 346 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARAN
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 376 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANTAH
  • Arrival 01:32
  • Departure 01:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 397 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 442 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KESHORAI PATAN
  • Arrival 03:41
  • Departure 03:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAPREN
  • Arrival 03:58
  • Departure 03:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 475 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LAKHERI
  • Arrival 04:19
  • Departure 04:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 503 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations INDARGARH
  • Arrival 04:33
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 513 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMLI
  • Arrival 04:44
  • Departure 04:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 526 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAWANIA DUNGAR
  • Arrival 04:53
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 534 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 550 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEVPURA
  • Arrival 06:04
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 561 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHAUTH KA BRWRA
  • Arrival 06:16
  • Departure 06:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 572 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURELI
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 581 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ISARDA
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure 06:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 589 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIRAS
  • Arrival 06:46
  • Departure 06:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 600 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANSTHALI NIWAI
  • Arrival 07:04
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 615 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANNANI
  • Arrival 07:17
  • Departure 07:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 628 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHAKSU
  • Arrival 07:28
  • Departure 07:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 639 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHDSPRA PADMPRA
  • Arrival 07:47
  • Departure 07:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 652 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANGANER
  • Arrival 08:16
  • Departure 08:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 669 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DURGAPURA
  • Arrival 08:27
  • Departure 08:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 674 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 681 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANAKPURA
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 690 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BINDAYAKA
  • Arrival 09:42
  • Departure 09:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 695 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHANAKYA
  • Arrival 09:49
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 700 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHEO SINGH PURA
  • Arrival 09:56
  • Departure 09:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 703 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BOBAS
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 710 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ASALPUR JOBNER
  • Arrival 10:14
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 718 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHINDA
  • Arrival 10:22
  • Departure 10:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 723 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HIRNODA
  • Arrival 10:29
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 727 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 736 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMBHAR LAKE
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 743 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUDHA
  • Arrival 12:21
  • Departure 12:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 751 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GOVINDI MARWAR
  • Arrival 12:32
  • Departure 12:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 762 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAWA CITY
  • Arrival 12:42
  • Departure 12:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 771 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAYA KHARADIA
  • Arrival 12:53
  • Departure 12:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 777 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THATHANA MITHRI
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 782 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUCHAMAN CITY
  • Arrival 13:07
  • Departure 13:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 787 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAKRANA JN
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 13:48
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 801 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BORAWAR
  • Arrival 13:56
  • Departure 13:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 807 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BESROLI
  • Arrival 14:08
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 818 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GACHHIPURA
  • Arrival 14:21
  • Departure 14:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 830 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEGANA JN
  • Arrival 14:38
  • Departure 14:44
  • Halt 6 m
  • Distance 845 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALSU NANAK
  • Arrival 14:51
  • Departure 14:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 852 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALSU
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 14:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 857 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations REN
  • Arrival 15:11
  • Departure 15:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 872 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHEDULI
  • Arrival 15:23
  • Departure 15:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 879 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MERTA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 15:34
  • Departure 15:37
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 889 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JOGI MAGRA
  • Arrival 15:46
  • Departure 15:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 900 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GOTAN
  • Arrival 15:56
  • Departure 15:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 910 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHARIA KHANGARH
  • Arrival 16:06
  • Departure 16:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 916 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UMED
  • Arrival 16:39
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 927 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATHIN ROAD
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 938 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIPAR ROAD JN
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 946 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHERI SALWA
  • Arrival 17:38
  • Departure 17:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 953 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ASRANADA
  • Arrival 17:48
  • Departure 17:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 962 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAJIWAL
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 17:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 971 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANAR
  • Arrival 18:07
  • Departure 18:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 979 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JODHPUR CANTT
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 985 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAIKA BAGH
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 991 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 993 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BPL JODHPUR EXP depart from BHOPAL JN Railway Station?

BPL JODHPUR EXP (14814) departs from BHOPAL JN Railway Station at 17:25.

How much time BPL JODHPUR EXP take to reach JODHPUR JN Railway Station?

BPL JODHPUR EXP reach on day 3 to JODHPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BPL JODHPUR EXP at JODHPUR JN Railway Station is 19:50.

Distance covered by BPL JODHPUR EXP?

BPL JODHPUR EXP covers 993 km to reach JODHPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. BPL JODHPUR EXP passes through 86 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on