RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JU HSR PASS (74835) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JU HSR PASS
  • Number
  • 74835
Advertisement

74835 Ju Hsr Pass is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Jodhpur Jn (JU) and Hisar (HSR). Ju Hsr Pass covers total journey of 472 kilometers. At 09:50 it departs from Jodhpur Jn and at 22:45 it arrives at Hisar. 74835 Ju Hsr Pass has total 49 stopping station like MERTA ROAD JN (MTD), DIDWANA (DIA), DEPALSAR (DEP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 74835 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JU HSR PASS
  • 1st May
  • RT
  • 28th April
  • RT
  • 26th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 4th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 472Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JU HSR PASS - 74835 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAIKA BAGH
  • Arrival 09:56
  • Departure 09:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANAR
  • Arrival 10:13
  • Departure 10:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAJIWAL
  • Arrival 10:26
  • Departure 10:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASRANADA
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHERI SALWA
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPAR ROAD JN
  • Arrival 10:52
  • Departure 10:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATHIN ROAD
  • Arrival 11:03
  • Departure 11:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UMED
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARIA KHANGARH
  • Arrival 11:27
  • Departure 11:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOTAN
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JOGI MAGRA
  • Arrival 11:48
  • Departure 11:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MERTA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 13:21
  • Departure 13:26
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHEDULI
  • Arrival 13:34
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REN
  • Arrival 13:42
  • Departure 13:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALSU
  • Arrival 13:56
  • Departure 13:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALSU NANAK
  • Arrival 14:08
  • Departure 14:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEGANA JN
  • Arrival 14:27
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIRODA
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHATU
  • Arrival 15:41
  • Departure 15:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHOTI KHATU
  • Arrival 15:49
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIRWA
  • Arrival 16:01
  • Departure 16:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHUNKHUNA
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARWAR BALIA
  • Arrival 16:18
  • Departure 16:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIDWANA
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANVRAD
  • Arrival 16:39
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALSAMAND
  • Arrival 16:49
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LADNUN
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUJANGARH
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 255 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALCHHAPAR
  • Arrival 17:24
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARHIHARA
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 281 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOHA
  • Arrival 18:12
  • Departure 18:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 293 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATANGARH JN
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 301 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOLISAR
  • Arrival 19:19
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 318 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JUHARPURA
  • Arrival 19:32
  • Departure 19:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 327 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEPALSAR
  • Arrival 19:42
  • Departure 19:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 336 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHURU
  • Arrival 19:55
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 344 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASLU
  • Arrival 20:12
  • Departure 20:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 359 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRSALA
  • Arrival 20:22
  • Departure 20:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 367 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUDHWAKHARA
  • Arrival 20:28
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 373 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HADYAL
  • Arrival 20:44
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 386 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DOKWA
  • Arrival 20:54
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 394 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADULPUR JN
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 402 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURATPURA
  • Arrival 21:16
  • Departure 21:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 406 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHUNPA
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 422 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIWANI
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 441 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARAUD
  • Arrival 22:01
  • Departure 22:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 453 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HISAR
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 472 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JU HSR PASS depart from JODHPUR JN Railway Station?

JU HSR PASS (74835) departs from JODHPUR JN Railway Station at 09:50.

How much time JU HSR PASS take to reach HISAR Railway Station?

JU HSR PASS reach on day 1 to HISAR Railway Station. The arrival time of JU HSR PASS at HISAR Railway Station is 22:45.

Distance covered by JU HSR PASS?

JU HSR PASS covers 472 km to reach HISAR Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. JU HSR PASS passes through 49 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on