RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JU BLDI PASSENGER (74837) Route, Time Table, Schedule

Name JU BLDI PASSENGER
Number 74837
Source JODHPUR JN (JU)
Destination PALANPUR JN (PNU)
Advertisement

74837 Ju Bldi Passenger is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Jodhpur Jn (JU) and Palanpur Jn (PNU). Ju Bldi Passenger covers total journey of 348 kilometers. At 18:10 it departs from Jodhpur Jn and at 03:50 it arrives at Palanpur Jn. 74837 Ju Bldi Passenger has total 39 stopping station like MIYONKA BARA (MNKB), JAGNATHJI ROAD (JNX), RANIWARA (RNV) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 74837 Running status

Last one week running status of the JU BLDI PASSENGER
10th April RT
29th March RT
15th March RT
5th March RT
2nd March RT
28th February 1 Min
27th February RT
26th February RT
Current Location of the Train (10th April)JODHPUR JN ( JU )
Check Running Status
Train Avg. speed 36 km/hr
Journey Distance 348Km.
Train Travel Time 9 Hr 40 Min.
Type of Train DMU (DMU)
Train Running schedule Daily (All Days)

JU BLDI PASSENGER - 74837 Train Schedule

Stations Arrival Departure Halt Distance Day
Stations JODHPUR JN Arrival starts Departure 18:10 Halt - Distance - Day 1
Stations BHAGAT KI KOTHI Arrival 18:17 Departure 18:19 Halt 2 m Distance 3 km Day 1
Stations BASNI Arrival 18:24 Departure 18:26 Halt 2 m Distance 7 km Day 1
Stations SALAWAS Arrival 18:36 Departure 18:37 Halt 1 m Distance 16 km Day 1
Stations HANWANT Arrival 18:45 Departure 18:46 Halt 1 m Distance 25 km Day 1
Stations LUNI JN Arrival 18:55 Departure 18:58 Halt 3 m Distance 32 km Day 1
Stations SUTLANA Arrival 19:05 Departure 19:06 Halt 1 m Distance 40 km Day 1
Stations DUDIA Arrival 19:12 Departure 19:13 Halt 1 m Distance 46 km Day 1
Stations DUNDARA Arrival 19:23 Departure 19:24 Halt 1 m Distance 58 km Day 1
Stations MIYONKA BARA Arrival 19:31 Departure 19:32 Halt 1 m Distance 65 km Day 1
Stations AJIT Arrival 19:38 Departure 19:39 Halt 1 m Distance 70 km Day 1
Stations SAMDHARI JN Arrival 19:48 Departure 19:53 Halt 5 m Distance 80 km Day 1
Stations BAMSIN Arrival 20:02 Departure 20:03 Halt 1 m Distance 90 km Day 1
Stations RAKHI Arrival 20:10 Departure 20:11 Halt 1 m Distance 98 km Day 1
Stations MOKALSAR Arrival 20:17 Departure 20:20 Halt 3 m Distance 106 km Day 1
Stations BALWARA Arrival 20:34 Departure 20:35 Halt 1 m Distance 120 km Day 1
Stations BISHENGARH Arrival 20:41 Departure 20:42 Halt 1 m Distance 127 km Day 1
Stations JALOR Arrival 20:50 Departure 20:53 Halt 3 m Distance 139 km Day 1
Stations JAGNATHJI ROAD Arrival 21:04 Departure 21:05 Halt 1 m Distance 149 km Day 1
Stations MARWAR BAGRA Arrival 21:12 Departure 21:13 Halt 1 m Distance 156 km Day 1
Stations BAKRA ROAD Arrival 21:21 Departure 21:22 Halt 1 m Distance 168 km Day 1
Stations MODRAN Arrival 21:26 Departure 21:29 Halt 3 m Distance 173 km Day 1
Stations BHEEMPURA Arrival 21:40 Departure 21:41 Halt 1 m Distance 183 km Day 1
Stations LEDARMER Arrival 21:49 Departure 21:50 Halt 1 m Distance 191 km Day 1
Stations MARWAR BHINMAL Arrival 21:57 Departure 22:00 Halt 3 m Distance 201 km Day 1
Stations MARWAR KORI Arrival 22:11 Departure 22:12 Halt 1 m Distance 211 km Day 1
Stations MALWARA Arrival 22:23 Departure 22:24 Halt 1 m Distance 224 km Day 1
Stations RANIWARA Arrival 22:30 Departure 22:33 Halt 3 m Distance 233 km Day 1
Stations MARWAR RATANPRA Arrival 22:43 Departure 22:44 Halt 1 m Distance 243 km Day 1
Stations DUGDOL Arrival 22:52 Departure 22:53 Halt 1 m Distance 251 km Day 1
Stations JARI Arrival 23:00 Departure 23:01 Halt 1 m Distance 257 km Day 1
Stations DHANERA Arrival 00:01 Departure 00:04 Halt 3 m Distance 268 km Day 2
Stations RAMSAN Arrival 01:14 Departure 01:15 Halt 1 m Distance 278 km Day 2
Stations JENAL Arrival 01:48 Departure 01:50 Halt 2 m Distance 287 km Day 2
Stations BHILDI Arrival 02:25 Departure 02:40 Halt 15 m Distance 303 km Day 2
Stations LORWADA Arrival 02:48 Departure 02:50 Halt 2 m Distance 312 km Day 2
Stations DISA Arrival 03:00 Departure 03:02 Halt 2 m Distance 321 km Day 2
Stations CHANDISAR Arrival 03:28 Departure 03:30 Halt 2 m Distance 335 km Day 2
Stations PALANPUR JN Arrival 03:50 Departure Ends Halt - Distance 348 km Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JU BLDI PASSENGER depart from JODHPUR JN Railway Station?

JU BLDI PASSENGER (74837) departs from JODHPUR JN Railway Station at 18:10.

How much time JU BLDI PASSENGER take to reach PALANPUR JN Railway Station?

JU BLDI PASSENGER reach on day 2 to PALANPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JU BLDI PASSENGER at PALANPUR JN Railway Station is 03:50.

Distance covered by JU BLDI PASSENGER?

JU BLDI PASSENGER covers 348 km to reach PALANPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. JU BLDI PASSENGER passes through 39 stations.

Related train running from same Source

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
MANDOR EXPRESS 12461 Source JODHPUR JN Destination DELHI Runs on All Days
RJSTHN S KRNTI 12464 Source JODHPUR JN Destination DELHI S ROHILLA Runs on Thu
INTERCITY EXP 12466 Source JODHPUR JN Destination INDORE JN BG Runs on All Days
SURYA NAGRI EXP 12479 Source JODHPUR JN Destination BANDRA TERMINUS Runs on All Days
JU INDB EXP 14801 Source JODHPUR JN Destination INDORE JN BG Runs on All Days
JU JSM EXPRESS 14810 Source JODHPUR JN Destination JAISALMER Runs on All Days
MARUDHAR EXPRES 14854 Source JODHPUR JN Destination VARANASI CITY Runs on Mon, Thu, Sat
MARUDHAR EXPRES 14864 Source JODHPUR JN Destination VARANASI CITY Runs on Tue, Fri, Sun
MARUDHAR EXPRES 14866 Source JODHPUR JN Destination VARANASI CITY Runs on Wed
JU SBC EXP 16507 Source JODHPUR JN Destination KSR BENGALURU Runs on Thu, Sat
JU SBC EXPRESS 16533 Source JODHPUR JN Destination KSR BENGALURU Runs on Wed
JODHPUR-PURI EXPRESS 18474 Source JODHPUR JN Destination PURI Runs on Sat
JU BL EXPRESS 19056 Source JODHPUR JN Destination VALSAD Runs on Wed
JU JAT EXP 19225 Source JODHPUR JN Destination JAMMU TAWI Runs on All Days
JU HWH SUPFAST 12308 Source JODHPUR JN Destination HOWRAH JN Runs on Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri
SALASAR SUP FAST 22422 Source JODHPUR JN Destination DELHI S ROHILLA Runs on All Days
JU JP SF EXP 22477 Source JODHPUR JN Destination JAIPUR Runs on All Days
JU DEE SF EXP 22481 Source JODHPUR JN Destination DELHI S ROHILLA Runs on All Days
JU GIMB SF EXP 22483 Source JODHPUR JN Destination GANDHIDHAM BG Runs on Mon, Wed, Sat
JU MS SF EXPRESS 22664 Source JODHPUR JN Destination CHENNAI EGMORE Runs on Mon
AII BDTS SF EXP 22996 Source JODHPUR JN Destination DELHI Runs on All Days
JU DEE SPL 04801 Source JODHPUR JN Destination INDORE JN BG Runs on All Days
GIMB SFG SPL 09457 Source JODHPUR JN Destination DELHI Runs on All Days
JU BPL EXPRESS 14813 Source JODHPUR JN Destination BHOPAL JN Runs on All Days
JU BTI PASENGER 54704 Source JODHPUR JN Destination BHATINDA JN Runs on All Days
CBE TBM EXPRESS 06068 Source JODHPUR JN Destination CHENNAI EGMORE Runs on Mon
JU POK SPL 04810 Source JODHPUR JN Destination JAISALMER Runs on All Days
JU PURI EXPRESS 20814 Source JODHPUR JN Destination PURI Runs on Sat
PNBE BGKT SPL 04866 Source JODHPUR JN Destination VARANASI JN Runs on Wed
JU BME PASS 74839 Source JODHPUR JN Destination BARMER Runs on All Days
JU BLDI PASSENGER 74837 Source JODHPUR JN Destination PALANPUR JN Runs on All Days
JU-BARA PASSENGER 54825 Source JODHPUR JN Destination BILARA Runs on All Days
JU - ADI PASSENGER 54803 Source JODHPUR JN Destination AHMEDABAD JN Runs on All Days
JU HSR PASS 74835 Source JODHPUR JN Destination HISAR Runs on All Days
JU-RE PASSENGER 54810 Source JODHPUR JN Destination REWARI Runs on All Days
YPR VM EXP 06533 Source JODHPUR JN Destination KSR BENGALURU Runs on Wed
JU-BME PASS 54813 Source JODHPUR JN Destination BARMER Runs on All Days
CUR RTGH SPL 04854 Source JODHPUR JN Destination VARANASI JN Runs on Mon, Thu, Sat
JU BLDI PASSENGER 74841 Source JODHPUR JN Destination BHILDI Runs on All Days
JU BME PASS 74843 Source JODHPUR JN Destination BARMER Runs on All Days
BGKT SBIB EXP 14819 Source JODHPUR JN Destination SABARMATI BG Runs on All Days
SURYA NAGRI EXP 02479 Source JODHPUR JN Destination BANDRA TERMINUS Runs on All Days
RJSTHN S KRNTI 02464 Source JODHPUR JN Destination DELHI S ROHILLA Runs on Thu
JU JP SF EXP 02477 Source JODHPUR JN Destination JAIPUR Runs on All Days
JU DEE SF EXP 02481 Source JODHPUR JN Destination DELHI S ROHILLA Runs on All Days
JU HWH SPL 02386 Source JODHPUR JN Destination HOWRAH JN Runs on Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

Related train running from same Destination

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
GIMB - PNU EXP 19151 Source PALANPUR JN Destination BHUJ Runs on All Days
BLDI JU PASSENGER 74838 Source PALANPUR JN Destination JODHPUR JN Runs on All Days