RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JU BLDI PASSENGER (74837) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JU BLDI PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 74837
Advertisement

74837 Ju Bldi Passenger is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Jodhpur Jn (JU) and Palanpur Jn (PNU). Ju Bldi Passenger covers total journey of 349 kilometers. At 17:55 it departs from Jodhpur Jn and at 03:50 it arrives at Palanpur Jn. 74837 Ju Bldi Passenger has total 39 stopping station like MIYONKA BARA (MNKB), JAGNATHJI ROAD (JNX), RANIWARA (RNV) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 74837 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JU BLDI PASSENGER
  • 19th June
  • 1 Hr 37 Min
  • 18th June
  • RT
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 16th June
  • 18 Min
  • 13th June
  • RT
  • 12th June
  • 3 Min
  • 11th June
  • 18 Min
  • 10th June
  • 2 Hr 18 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 349Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JU BLDI PASSENGER - 74837 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAGAT KI KOTHI
  • Arrival 18:01
  • Departure 18:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASNI
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALAWAS
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANWANT
  • Arrival 18:29
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUNI JN
  • Arrival 18:39
  • Departure 18:42
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUTLANA
  • Arrival 18:49
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUDIA
  • Arrival 18:56
  • Departure 18:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUNDARA
  • Arrival 19:07
  • Departure 19:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIYONKA BARA
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJIT
  • Arrival 19:23
  • Departure 19:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMDHARI JN
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAMSIN
  • Arrival 20:13
  • Departure 20:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAKHI
  • Arrival 20:22
  • Departure 20:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOKALSAR
  • Arrival 20:29
  • Departure 20:32
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALWARA
  • Arrival 20:46
  • Departure 20:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BISHENGARH
  • Arrival 20:53
  • Departure 20:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALOR
  • Arrival 21:02
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAGNATHJI ROAD
  • Arrival 21:16
  • Departure 21:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARWAR BAGRA
  • Arrival 21:24
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKRA ROAD
  • Arrival 21:33
  • Departure 21:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MODRAN
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:41
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHEEMPURA
  • Arrival 21:52
  • Departure 21:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LEDARMER
  • Arrival 22:01
  • Departure 22:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARWAR BHINMAL
  • Arrival 22:09
  • Departure 22:12
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARWAR KORI
  • Arrival 22:23
  • Departure 22:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALWARA
  • Arrival 22:34
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANIWARA
  • Arrival 22:41
  • Departure 22:44
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARWAR RATANPRA
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 22:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUGDOL
  • Arrival 23:04
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JARI
  • Arrival 23:12
  • Departure 23:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 258 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANERA
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:23
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMSAN
  • Arrival 23:33
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JENAL
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 288 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHILDI
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 304 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LORWADA
  • Arrival 02:13
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DISA
  • Arrival 02:33
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDISAR
  • Arrival 02:48
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 336 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 349 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JU BLDI PASSENGER depart from JODHPUR JN Railway Station?

JU BLDI PASSENGER (74837) departs from JODHPUR JN Railway Station at 17:55.

How much time JU BLDI PASSENGER take to reach PALANPUR JN Railway Station?

JU BLDI PASSENGER reach on day 2 to PALANPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JU BLDI PASSENGER at PALANPUR JN Railway Station is 03:50.

Distance covered by JU BLDI PASSENGER?

JU BLDI PASSENGER covers 349 km to reach PALANPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. JU BLDI PASSENGER passes through 39 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on