RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JU BLDI PASSENGER (74837) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JU BLDI PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 74837
Advertisement

74837 Ju Bldi Passenger is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Jodhpur Jn (JU) and Palanpur Jn (PNU). Ju Bldi Passenger covers total journey of 348 kilometers. At 18:10 it departs from Jodhpur Jn and at 03:50 it arrives at Palanpur Jn. 74837 Ju Bldi Passenger has total 39 stopping station like MIYONKA BARA (MNKB), JAGNATHJI ROAD (JNX), RANIWARA (RNV) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 74837 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JU BLDI PASSENGER
  • 2nd June
  • RT
  • 1st June
  • RT
  • 31st May
  • RT
  • 13th March
  • 21 Min
  • 12th March
  • 49 Min
  • 2nd March
  • RT
  • 28th February
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • 53 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 348Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JU BLDI PASSENGER - 74837 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAGAT KI KOTHI
  • Arrival 18:17
  • Departure 18:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASNI
  • Arrival 18:24
  • Departure 18:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALAWAS
  • Arrival 18:36
  • Departure 18:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANWANT
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUNI JN
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 18:58
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUTLANA
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUDIA
  • Arrival 19:12
  • Departure 19:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUNDARA
  • Arrival 19:23
  • Departure 19:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIYONKA BARA
  • Arrival 19:31
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJIT
  • Arrival 19:38
  • Departure 19:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMDHARI JN
  • Arrival 19:48
  • Departure 19:53
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAMSIN
  • Arrival 20:02
  • Departure 20:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAKHI
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOKALSAR
  • Arrival 20:17
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALWARA
  • Arrival 20:34
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BISHENGARH
  • Arrival 20:41
  • Departure 20:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALOR
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:53
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAGNATHJI ROAD
  • Arrival 21:04
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARWAR BAGRA
  • Arrival 21:12
  • Departure 21:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKRA ROAD
  • Arrival 21:21
  • Departure 21:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MODRAN
  • Arrival 21:26
  • Departure 21:29
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHEEMPURA
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LEDARMER
  • Arrival 21:49
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARWAR BHINMAL
  • Arrival 21:57
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARWAR KORI
  • Arrival 22:11
  • Departure 22:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALWARA
  • Arrival 22:23
  • Departure 22:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANIWARA
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:33
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARWAR RATANPRA
  • Arrival 22:43
  • Departure 22:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUGDOL
  • Arrival 22:52
  • Departure 22:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JARI
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANERA
  • Arrival 00:01
  • Departure 00:04
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMSAN
  • Arrival 01:14
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JENAL
  • Arrival 01:48
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 287 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHILDI
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LORWADA
  • Arrival 02:48
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DISA
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDISAR
  • Arrival 03:28
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 348 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JU BLDI PASSENGER depart from JODHPUR JN Railway Station?

JU BLDI PASSENGER (74837) departs from JODHPUR JN Railway Station at 18:10.

How much time JU BLDI PASSENGER take to reach PALANPUR JN Railway Station?

JU BLDI PASSENGER reach on day 2 to PALANPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JU BLDI PASSENGER at PALANPUR JN Railway Station is 03:50.

Distance covered by JU BLDI PASSENGER?

JU BLDI PASSENGER covers 348 km to reach PALANPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. JU BLDI PASSENGER passes through 39 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on