RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GIMB - PNU EXP (19151) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GIMB - PNU EXP
  • Number
  • 19151
Advertisement

19151 Gimb - Pnu Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Palanpur Jn (PNU) and Bhuj (BHUJ). Gimb - Pnu Exp covers total journey of 359 kilometers. At 13:30 it departs from Palanpur Jn and at 21:20 it arrives at Bhuj. 19151 Gimb - Pnu Exp has total 22 stopping station like RADHANPUR (RDHP), PADAMPUR (PDF), BHIMASAR BG (BMSB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19151 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GIMB - PNU EXP
  • 21st August
  • 9 Min
  • 18th August
  • RT
  • 17th August
  • 1 Hr 16 Min
  • 16th August
  • RT
  • 15th August
  • 38 Min
  • 14th August
  • 3 Hr 49 Min
  • 13th August
  • RT
  • 12th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 359Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

GIMB - PNU EXP - 19151 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DISA
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 13:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILDI
  • Arrival 14:09
  • Departure 14:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIYODAR
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHABHAR
  • Arrival 14:47
  • Departure 14:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RADHANPUR
  • Arrival 15:11
  • Departure 15:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARAHI
  • Arrival 15:23
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANTALPUR
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPRALA
  • Arrival 16:01
  • Departure 16:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADESAR
  • Arrival 16:17
  • Departure 16:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PADAMPUR
  • Arrival 16:33
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITROD
  • Arrival 16:49
  • Departure 16:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKADIYA
  • Arrival 17:03
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMAKHIALI B G
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHACHAU BG
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 264 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIMASAR BG
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 287 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANDHIDHAM BG
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 19:27
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 301 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADIPUR
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 310 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANJAR
  • Arrival 19:47
  • Departure 19:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 317 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATNAL
  • Arrival 20:04
  • Departure 20:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 333 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUKMA
  • Arrival 20:58
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 347 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUJ
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 359 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GIMB - PNU EXP depart from PALANPUR JN Railway Station?

GIMB - PNU EXP (19151) departs from PALANPUR JN Railway Station at 13:30.

How much time GIMB - PNU EXP take to reach BHUJ Railway Station?

GIMB - PNU EXP reach on day 1 to BHUJ Railway Station. The arrival time of GIMB - PNU EXP at BHUJ Railway Station is 21:20.

Distance covered by GIMB - PNU EXP?

GIMB - PNU EXP covers 359 km to reach BHUJ Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. GIMB - PNU EXP passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on