RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BLDI JU PASSENGER (74838) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BLDI JU PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 74838
Advertisement

74838 Bldi Ju Passenger is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Palanpur Jn (PNU) and Jodhpur Jn (JU). Bldi Ju Passenger covers total journey of 349 kilometers. At 04:15 it departs from Palanpur Jn and at 13:00 it arrives at Jodhpur Jn. 74838 Bldi Ju Passenger has total 39 stopping station like DUGDOL (DGQ), BAKRA ROAD (BK), SAMDHARI JN (SMR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 74838 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BLDI JU PASSENGER
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • 18th July
  • 5 Min
  • 16th July
  • 14 Min
  • 15th July
  • 2 Min
  • 14th July
  • 3 Min
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • 12th July
  • RT
  • 11th July
  • 22 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 349Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BLDI JU PASSENGER - 74838 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDISAR
  • Arrival 04:28
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DISA
  • Arrival 04:38
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LORWADA
  • Arrival 04:56
  • Departure 04:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILDI
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JENAL
  • Arrival 05:48
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMSAN
  • Arrival 05:58
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANERA
  • Arrival 06:08
  • Departure 06:11
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JARI
  • Arrival 06:24
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUGDOL
  • Arrival 06:34
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARWAR RATANPRA
  • Arrival 06:42
  • Departure 06:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANIWARA
  • Arrival 06:54
  • Departure 06:57
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALWARA
  • Arrival 07:07
  • Departure 07:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARWAR KORI
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARWAR BHINMAL
  • Arrival 07:27
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LEDARMER
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHEEMPURA
  • Arrival 07:51
  • Departure 07:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MODRAN
  • Arrival 08:01
  • Departure 08:04
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKRA ROAD
  • Arrival 08:11
  • Departure 08:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARWAR BAGRA
  • Arrival 08:21
  • Departure 08:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAGNATHJI ROAD
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALOR
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure 08:43
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BISHENGARH
  • Arrival 08:54
  • Departure 08:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALWARA
  • Arrival 09:02
  • Departure 09:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOKALSAR
  • Arrival 09:16
  • Departure 09:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAKHI
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 250 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAMSIN
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMDHARI JN
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJIT
  • Arrival 10:38
  • Departure 10:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 279 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIYONKA BARA
  • Arrival 10:48
  • Departure 10:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 285 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUNDARA
  • Arrival 10:56
  • Departure 10:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUDIA
  • Arrival 11:07
  • Departure 11:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 304 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUTLANA
  • Arrival 11:14
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 310 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUNI JN
  • Arrival 11:37
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 317 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANWANT
  • Arrival 11:47
  • Departure 11:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 324 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALAWAS
  • Arrival 11:56
  • Departure 11:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 333 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASNI
  • Arrival 12:06
  • Departure 12:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 343 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAGAT KI KOTHI
  • Arrival 12:12
  • Departure 12:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 346 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 349 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BLDI JU PASSENGER depart from PALANPUR JN Railway Station?

BLDI JU PASSENGER (74838) departs from PALANPUR JN Railway Station at 04:15.

How much time BLDI JU PASSENGER take to reach JODHPUR JN Railway Station?

BLDI JU PASSENGER reach on day 1 to JODHPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BLDI JU PASSENGER at JODHPUR JN Railway Station is 13:00.

Distance covered by BLDI JU PASSENGER?

BLDI JU PASSENGER covers 349 km to reach JODHPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. BLDI JU PASSENGER passes through 39 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on