RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JU BPL EXPRESS (14813) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JU BPL EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 14813
Advertisement

14813 Ju Bpl Express is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Jodhpur Jn (JU) and Bhopal Jn (BPL). Ju Bpl Express covers total journey of 993 kilometers. At 08:00 it departs from Jodhpur Jn and at 09:10 it arrives at Bhopal Jn. 14813 Ju Bpl Express has total 85 stopping station like BORAWAR (BOW), SHDSPRA PADMPRA (SAS), CHHABRA GUGOR (CAG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14813 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JU BPL EXPRESS
  • 20th March
  • 1 Min
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • 2 Hr 50 Min
  • 17th March
  • 1 Hr 33 Min
  • 16th March
  • 1 Hr 17 Min
  • 15th March
  • 1 Hr 59 Min
  • 26th February
  • 26 Min
  • 25th February
  • 26 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 993Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 25 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JU BPL EXPRESS - 14813 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAIKA BAGH
  • Arrival 08:06
  • Departure 08:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JODHPUR CANTT
  • Arrival 08:16
  • Departure 08:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANAR
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAJIWAL
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASRANADA
  • Arrival 08:49
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHERI SALWA
  • Arrival 09:02
  • Departure 09:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPAR ROAD JN
  • Arrival 09:09
  • Departure 09:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATHIN ROAD
  • Arrival 09:21
  • Departure 09:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UMED
  • Arrival 09:32
  • Departure 09:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARIA KHANGARH
  • Arrival 09:46
  • Departure 09:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOTAN
  • Arrival 09:54
  • Departure 09:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JOGI MAGRA
  • Arrival 10:09
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MERTA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHEDULI
  • Arrival 10:43
  • Departure 10:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REN
  • Arrival 10:52
  • Departure 10:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALSU
  • Arrival 11:08
  • Departure 11:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALSU NANAK
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEGANA JN
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:28
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GACHHIPURA
  • Arrival 11:39
  • Departure 11:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BESROLI
  • Arrival 11:52
  • Departure 11:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORAWAR
  • Arrival 12:04
  • Departure 12:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAKRANA JN
  • Arrival 12:12
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUCHAMAN CITY
  • Arrival 12:29
  • Departure 12:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THATHANA MITHRI
  • Arrival 12:38
  • Departure 12:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAYA KHARADIA
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAWA CITY
  • Arrival 12:53
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOVINDI MARWAR
  • Arrival 13:08
  • Departure 13:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUDHA
  • Arrival 13:19
  • Departure 13:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMBHAR LAKE
  • Arrival 13:32
  • Departure 13:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 250 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 258 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIRNODA
  • Arrival 15:02
  • Departure 15:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHINDA
  • Arrival 15:09
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASALPUR JOBNER
  • Arrival 15:17
  • Departure 15:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOBAS
  • Arrival 15:27
  • Departure 15:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 283 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHEO SINGH PURA
  • Arrival 15:36
  • Departure 15:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANAKYA
  • Arrival 15:43
  • Departure 15:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINDAYAKA
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 299 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANAKPURA
  • Arrival 15:57
  • Departure 15:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 304 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURGAPURA
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:53
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANGANER
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 325 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHDSPRA PADMPRA
  • Arrival 18:16
  • Departure 18:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 342 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKSU
  • Arrival 18:32
  • Departure 18:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 355 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANNANI
  • Arrival 18:46
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 365 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANSTHALI NIWAI
  • Arrival 18:57
  • Departure 18:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 378 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRAS
  • Arrival 19:13
  • Departure 19:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 394 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ISARDA
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 404 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURELI
  • Arrival 19:34
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 413 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAUTH KA BRWRA
  • Arrival 19:44
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 422 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEVPURA
  • Arrival 20:11
  • Departure 20:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 433 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 444 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAWANIA DUNGAR
  • Arrival 20:59
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 459 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMLI
  • Arrival 21:07
  • Departure 21:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 467 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INDARGARH
  • Arrival 21:18
  • Departure 21:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 480 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKHERI
  • Arrival 21:29
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 491 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAPREN
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 518 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KESHORAI PATAN
  • Arrival 22:06
  • Departure 22:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 538 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 552 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANTAH
  • Arrival 23:48
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 596 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARAN
  • Arrival 00:08
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 618 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ATRU
  • Arrival 00:35
  • Departure 00:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 647 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALPURA
  • Arrival 00:53
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 661 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHHABRA GUGOR
  • Arrival 01:14
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 677 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RUTHIYAI
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 716 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHUGARHA
  • Arrival 02:43
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 729 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNA
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 736 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PAGARA
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 750 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHADHORAGAON
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 03:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 765 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASHOK NAGAR
  • Arrival 03:57
  • Departure 03:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 780 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ORR
  • Arrival 04:09
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 793 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPRAIGAON
  • Arrival 04:23
  • Departure 04:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 807 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNERU BAMORI
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 818 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUNGAOLI
  • Arrival 04:46
  • Departure 04:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 826 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANJIYA
  • Arrival 04:58
  • Departure 04:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 834 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 855 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDI BAMORA
  • Arrival 05:59
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 872 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALHAR
  • Arrival 06:08
  • Departure 06:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 881 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANJ BASODA
  • Arrival 06:48
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 900 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PABAI
  • Arrival 06:59
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 909 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GULABHGANJ
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 918 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 07:28
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 940 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANCHI
  • Arrival 07:41
  • Departure 07:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 949 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALAMATPUR
  • Arrival 07:51
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 956 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 993 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JU BPL EXPRESS depart from JODHPUR JN Railway Station?

JU BPL EXPRESS (14813) departs from JODHPUR JN Railway Station at 08:00.

How much time JU BPL EXPRESS take to reach BHOPAL JN Railway Station?

JU BPL EXPRESS reach on day 2 to BHOPAL JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JU BPL EXPRESS at BHOPAL JN Railway Station is 09:10.

Distance covered by JU BPL EXPRESS?

JU BPL EXPRESS covers 993 km to reach BHOPAL JN Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. JU BPL EXPRESS passes through 85 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on