RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JU BPL EXPRESS (14813) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JU BPL EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 14813
Advertisement

14813 Ju Bpl Express is a -- (--) which is running between Jodhpur Jn (JU) and Bhopal Jn (BPL). Ju Bpl Express covers total journey of 552 kilometers. At 08:00 it departs from Jodhpur Jn and at 22:45 it arrives at Bhopal Jn. 14813 Ju Bpl Express has total 59 stopping station like KHEDULI (KQW), GUDHA (GA), SHDSPRA PADMPRA (SAS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14813 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JU BPL EXPRESS
  • 31st March
  • RT
  • 23rd March
  • RT
  • 21st March
  • 7 Min
  • 20th March
  • 13 Min
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 16th March
  • 1 Hr 34 Min
  • 15th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 552Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JU BPL EXPRESS - 14813 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIKA BAGH
  • Arrival 08:06
  • Departure 08:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JODHPUR CANTT
  • Arrival 08:19
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANAR
  • Arrival 08:31
  • Departure 08:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAJIWAL
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure 08:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASRANADA
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHERI SALWA
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPAR ROAD JN
  • Arrival 09:07
  • Departure 09:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATHIN ROAD
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UMED
  • Arrival 09:31
  • Departure 09:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHARIA KHANGARH
  • Arrival 09:44
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOTAN
  • Arrival 09:52
  • Departure 09:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JOGI MAGRA
  • Arrival 10:02
  • Departure 10:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MERTA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHEDULI
  • Arrival 10:43
  • Departure 10:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REN
  • Arrival 10:52
  • Departure 10:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALSU
  • Arrival 11:08
  • Departure 11:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALSU NANAK
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEGANA JN
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:28
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GACHHIPURA
  • Arrival 11:39
  • Departure 11:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BESROLI
  • Arrival 11:52
  • Departure 11:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BORAWAR
  • Arrival 12:04
  • Departure 12:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAKRANA JN
  • Arrival 12:17
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUCHAMAN CITY
  • Arrival 12:34
  • Departure 12:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THATHANA MITHRI
  • Arrival 12:43
  • Departure 12:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAYA KHARADIA
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 12:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAWA CITY
  • Arrival 12:59
  • Departure 13:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOVINDI MARWAR
  • Arrival 13:11
  • Departure 13:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUDHA
  • Arrival 13:23
  • Departure 13:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMBHAR LAKE
  • Arrival 13:33
  • Departure 13:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 258 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HIRNODA
  • Arrival 15:14
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHINDA
  • Arrival 15:21
  • Departure 15:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASALPUR JOBNER
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOBAS
  • Arrival 15:37
  • Departure 15:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHEO SINGH PURA
  • Arrival 15:47
  • Departure 15:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHANAKYA
  • Arrival 15:54
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINDAYAKA
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 299 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANAKPURA
  • Arrival 16:07
  • Departure 16:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 304 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DURGAPURA
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:53
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANGANER
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 325 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHDSPRA PADMPRA
  • Arrival 18:16
  • Departure 18:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 342 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAKSU
  • Arrival 18:32
  • Departure 18:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 355 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANNANI
  • Arrival 18:46
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 366 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANSTHALI NIWAI
  • Arrival 18:57
  • Departure 18:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 379 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIRAS
  • Arrival 19:13
  • Departure 19:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 394 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ISARDA
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 405 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURELI
  • Arrival 19:34
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 413 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAUTH KA BRWRA
  • Arrival 19:44
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 422 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEVPURA
  • Arrival 20:11
  • Departure 20:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 433 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 444 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAWANIA DUNGAR
  • Arrival 20:59
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 460 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMLI
  • Arrival 21:07
  • Departure 21:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 468 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations INDARGARH
  • Arrival 21:18
  • Departure 21:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 481 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAKHERI
  • Arrival 21:29
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 491 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAPREN
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 519 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KESHORAI PATAN
  • Arrival 22:06
  • Departure 22:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 539 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 552 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JU BPL EXPRESS depart from JODHPUR JN Railway Station?

JU BPL EXPRESS (14813) departs from JODHPUR JN Railway Station at 08:00.

How much time JU BPL EXPRESS take to reach BHOPAL JN Railway Station?

JU BPL EXPRESS reach on day 2 to BHOPAL JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JU BPL EXPRESS at BHOPAL JN Railway Station is 22:45.

Distance covered by JU BPL EXPRESS?

JU BPL EXPRESS covers 552 km to reach BHOPAL JN Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. JU BPL EXPRESS passes through 59 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on