RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JU-BARA PASSENGER (54825) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JU-BARA PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54825
Advertisement

54825 Ju-bara Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Jodhpur Jn (JU) and Bilara (BARA). Ju-bara Passenger covers total journey of 89 kilometers. At 18:10 it departs from Jodhpur Jn and at 21:05 it arrives at Bilara. 54825 Ju-bara Passenger has total 12 stopping station like BANAR (BNO), KHERI SALWA (KSW), SILARI (SILR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54825 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JU-BARA PASSENGER
  • 15th October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • RT
  • 9th October
  • RT
  • 6th October
  • RT
  • 30th September
  • RT
  • 29th September
  • RT
  • 27th September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 89Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JU-BARA PASSENGER - 54825 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAIKA BAGH
  • Arrival 18:16
  • Departure 18:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JODHPUR CANTT
  • Arrival 18:26
  • Departure 18:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANAR
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAJIWAL
  • Arrival 18:47
  • Departure 18:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASRANADA
  • Arrival 18:57
  • Departure 18:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHERI SALWA
  • Arrival 19:07
  • Departure 19:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPAR ROAD JN
  • Arrival 19:17
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPAR CITY
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SILARI
  • Arrival 20:12
  • Departure 20:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAWI
  • Arrival 20:29
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILARA
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JU-BARA PASSENGER depart from JODHPUR JN Railway Station?

JU-BARA PASSENGER (54825) departs from JODHPUR JN Railway Station at 18:10.

How much time JU-BARA PASSENGER take to reach BILARA Railway Station?

JU-BARA PASSENGER reach on day 1 to BILARA Railway Station. The arrival time of JU-BARA PASSENGER at BILARA Railway Station is 21:05.

Distance covered by JU-BARA PASSENGER?

JU-BARA PASSENGER covers 89 km to reach BILARA Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. JU-BARA PASSENGER passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on