RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JU MS SF EXPRESS (22664) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JU MS SF EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 22664
Advertisement

22664 Ju Ms Sf Express is a -- (--) which is running between Jodhpur Jn (JU) and Chennai Egmore (MS). Ju Ms Sf Express covers total journey of 2355 kilometers. At 21:35 it departs from Jodhpur Jn and at 16:25 it arrives at Chennai Egmore. 22664 Ju Ms Sf Express has total 27 stopping station like ABU ROAD (ABR), NANDURBAR (NDB), CHANDRAPUR (CD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22664 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JU MS SF EXPRESS
  • 24th June
  • 9 Min
  • 17th June
  • 59 Min
  • 10th June
  • RT
  • 3rd June
  • RT
  • 27th May
  • 12 Min
  • 20th May
  • RT
  • 13th May
  • RT
  • 6th May
  • 15 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2355Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 42 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

JU MS SF EXPRESS - 22664 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUNI JN
  • Arrival 22:03
  • Departure 22:06
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALI MARWAR
  • Arrival 22:36
  • Departure 22:41
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 23:13
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FALNA
  • Arrival 00:18
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 00:59
  • Departure 01:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 03:22
  • Departure 03:27
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 322 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 04:18
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 387 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 460 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 559 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 688 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NANDURBAR
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 849 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 17:42
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 999 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1023 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1163 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1242 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:18
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1337 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDRAPUR
  • Arrival 01:32
  • Departure 01:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1456 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 02:05
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1470 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1712 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KHAMMAM
  • Arrival 07:28
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1819 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1919 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 11:24
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2058 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 12:58
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2175 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 13:43
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2213 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations CHENNAI EGMORE
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2355 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JU MS SF EXPRESS depart from JODHPUR JN Railway Station?

JU MS SF EXPRESS (22664) departs from JODHPUR JN Railway Station at 21:35.

How much time JU MS SF EXPRESS take to reach CHENNAI EGMORE Railway Station?

JU MS SF EXPRESS reach on day 4 to CHENNAI EGMORE Railway Station. The arrival time of JU MS SF EXPRESS at CHENNAI EGMORE Railway Station is 16:25.

Distance covered by JU MS SF EXPRESS?

JU MS SF EXPRESS covers 2355 km to reach CHENNAI EGMORE Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. JU MS SF EXPRESS passes through 27 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on