RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JU MS SF EXPRESS (22664) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JU MS SF EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 22664
Advertisement

22664 Ju Ms Sf Express is a Superfast (SUF) which is running between Jodhpur Jn (JU) and Chennai Egmore (MS). Ju Ms Sf Express covers total journey of 2348 kilometers. At 21:35 it departs from Jodhpur Jn and at 16:25 it arrives at Chennai Egmore. 22664 Ju Ms Sf Express has total 27 stopping station like ABU ROAD (ABR), NANDURBAR (NDB), CHANDRAPUR (CD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22664 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JU MS SF EXPRESS
  • 18th February
  • RT
  • 11th February
  • RT
  • 4th February
  • 4 Min
  • 21st January
  • 2 Min
  • 14th January
  • RT
  • 7th January
  • 3 Min
  • 31st December
  • 30 Min
  • 24th December
  • 25 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2348Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 42 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUPERFAST (SUF)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

JU MS SF EXPRESS - 22664 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUNI JN
  • Arrival 22:03
  • Departure 22:06
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALI MARWAR
  • Arrival 22:36
  • Departure 22:41
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 23:13
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FALNA
  • Arrival 00:18
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 00:59
  • Departure 01:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 03:22
  • Departure 03:27
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 04:18
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 386 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 554 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 683 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANDURBAR
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 844 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 17:42
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 994 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1018 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1158 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1237 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:18
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1332 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDRAPUR
  • Arrival 01:32
  • Departure 01:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1451 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 02:05
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1464 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1707 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHAMMAM
  • Arrival 07:28
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1814 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1913 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 11:24
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2052 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 12:58
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2168 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 13:43
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2206 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHENNAI EGMORE
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2348 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JU MS SF EXPRESS depart from JODHPUR JN Railway Station?

JU MS SF EXPRESS (22664) departs from JODHPUR JN Railway Station at 21:35.

How much time JU MS SF EXPRESS take to reach CHENNAI EGMORE Railway Station?

JU MS SF EXPRESS reach on day 3 to CHENNAI EGMORE Railway Station. The arrival time of JU MS SF EXPRESS at CHENNAI EGMORE Railway Station is 16:25.

Distance covered by JU MS SF EXPRESS?

JU MS SF EXPRESS covers 2348 km to reach CHENNAI EGMORE Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. JU MS SF EXPRESS passes through 27 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on