RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TBM CBE EXPRESS (06067) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TBM CBE EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 06067
Advertisement

06067 Tbm Cbe Express is a -- (--) which is running between Chennai Egmore (MS) and Jodhpur Jn (JU). Tbm Cbe Express covers total journey of 2354 kilometers. At 15:30 it departs from Chennai Egmore and at 08:00 it arrives at Jodhpur Jn. 06067 Tbm Cbe Express has total 27 stopping station like WARANGAL (WL), SHEGAON (SEG), AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 06067 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TBM CBE EXPRESS
  • 17th April
  • 1 Min
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 27th March
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 13th March
  • RT
  • 6th March
  • RT
  • 27th February
  • RT
  • 20th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2354Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 40 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

TBM CBE EXPRESS - 06067 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations CHENNAI EGMORE
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 17:48
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 18:19
  • Departure 18:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 19:44
  • Departure 19:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 435 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAMMAM
  • Arrival 23:39
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 535 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 01:13
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 642 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 885 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDRAPUR
  • Arrival 05:53
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 898 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 07:48
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1017 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1112 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1191 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHEGAON
  • Arrival 11:09
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1228 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1331 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1355 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NANDURBAR
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1506 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1666 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 21:19
  • Departure 21:24
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1795 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1895 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 01:16
  • Departure 01:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1968 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 02:48
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2033 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2085 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations
  • Arrival 04:17
  • Departure 04:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2129 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations FALNA
  • Arrival 04:58
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2184 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 06:08
  • Departure 06:13
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2250 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PALI MARWAR
  • Arrival 06:36
  • Departure 06:41
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2281 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2354 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TBM CBE EXPRESS depart from CHENNAI EGMORE Railway Station?

TBM CBE EXPRESS (06067) departs from CHENNAI EGMORE Railway Station at 15:30.

How much time TBM CBE EXPRESS take to reach JODHPUR JN Railway Station?

TBM CBE EXPRESS reach on day 4 to JODHPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of TBM CBE EXPRESS at JODHPUR JN Railway Station is 08:00.

Distance covered by TBM CBE EXPRESS?

TBM CBE EXPRESS covers 2354 km to reach JODHPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. TBM CBE EXPRESS passes through 27 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on