RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MS JODHPUR EXP (22663) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MS JODHPUR EXP
  • Number
  • 22663
Advertisement

22663 Ms Jodhpur Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Chennai Egmore (MS) and Jodhpur Jn (JU). Ms Jodhpur Exp covers total journey of 2354 kilometers. At 15:15 it departs from Chennai Egmore and at 10:00 it arrives at Jodhpur Jn. 22663 Ms Jodhpur Exp has total 27 stopping station like WARANGAL (WL), BHUSAVAL JN (BSL), MAHESANA JN (MSH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22663 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MS JODHPUR EXP
  • 15th June
  • 3 Min
  • 8th June
  • 2 Min
  • 1st June
  • 1 Min
  • 25th May
  • 19 Min
  • 18th May
  • 36 Min
  • 11th May
  • 2 Min
  • 4th May
  • 1 Hr 26 Min
  • 27th April
  • 1 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2354Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 42 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

MS JODHPUR EXP - 22663 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations CHENNAI EGMORE
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 17:23
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 19:19
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 435 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAMMAM
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 535 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 01:18
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 642 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 885 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDRAPUR
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 898 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 08:02
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1017 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1112 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1191 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1331 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1355 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NANDURBAR
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1506 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1666 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 22:11
  • Departure 22:16
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1795 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1895 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 02:14
  • Departure 02:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1968 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 04:08
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2033 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2085 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations
  • Arrival 05:34
  • Departure 05:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2129 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations FALNA
  • Arrival 06:16
  • Departure 06:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2184 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2250 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PALI MARWAR
  • Arrival 08:33
  • Departure 08:38
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2281 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations LUNI JN
  • Arrival 09:17
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2322 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2354 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MS JODHPUR EXP depart from CHENNAI EGMORE Railway Station?

MS JODHPUR EXP (22663) departs from CHENNAI EGMORE Railway Station at 15:15.

How much time MS JODHPUR EXP take to reach JODHPUR JN Railway Station?

MS JODHPUR EXP reach on day 4 to JODHPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of MS JODHPUR EXP at JODHPUR JN Railway Station is 10:00.

Distance covered by MS JODHPUR EXP?

MS JODHPUR EXP covers 2354 km to reach JODHPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. MS JODHPUR EXP passes through 27 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on