RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE ANVT SPL (02365) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE ANVT SPL
  • Number
  • 02365
Advertisement

02365 Pnbe Anvt Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Patna Jn (PNBE) and Ranchi (RNC). Pnbe Anvt Spl covers total journey of 409 kilometers. At 06:00 it departs from Patna Jn and at 13:55 it arrives at Ranchi. 02365 Pnbe Anvt Spl has total 12 stopping station like GAYA JN (GAYA), PARASNATH (PNME), BOKARO STL CITY (BKSC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02365 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNBE ANVT SPL
  • 8th January
  • RT
  • 7th January
  • RT
  • 6th January
  • RT
  • 5th January
  • RT
  • 4th January
  • RT
  • 3rd January
  • RT
  • 2nd January
  • RT
  • 1st January
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 409Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PNBE ANVT SPL - 02365 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAREGNA
  • Arrival 06:26
  • Departure 06:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JEHANABAD
  • Arrival 06:43
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KODERMA
  • Arrival 09:13
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAZARIBAGH RD
  • Arrival 09:48
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARASNATH
  • Arrival 10:11
  • Departure 10:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NSC BOSE J GOMO
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 261 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDRAPURA JN
  • Arrival 10:53
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOKARO STL CITY
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 293 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURI
  • Arrival 12:31
  • Departure 12:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 346 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANCHI
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 409 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE ANVT SPL depart from PATNA JN Railway Station?

PNBE ANVT SPL (02365) departs from PATNA JN Railway Station at 06:00.

How much time PNBE ANVT SPL take to reach RANCHI Railway Station?

PNBE ANVT SPL reach on day 1 to RANCHI Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE ANVT SPL at RANCHI Railway Station is 13:55.

Distance covered by PNBE ANVT SPL?

PNBE ANVT SPL covers 409 km to reach RANCHI Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. PNBE ANVT SPL passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on