RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE ANVT SPL (02365) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE ANVT SPL
  • Number
  • 02365
Advertisement

02365 Pnbe Anvt Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Bhopal Jn (BPL) and Singrauli (SGRL). Pnbe Anvt Spl covers total journey of 659 kilometers. At 21:00 it departs from Bhopal Jn and at 09:05 it arrives at Singrauli. 02365 Pnbe Anvt Spl has total 13 stopping station like BINA JN (BINA), KATNI MURWARA (KMZ), MARWASGRAM (MWJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02365 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNBE ANVT SPL
  • 8th January
  • RT
  • 7th January
  • RT
  • 6th January
  • RT
  • 5th January
  • RT
  • 4th January
  • RT
  • 3rd January
  • RT
  • 2nd January
  • RT
  • 1st January
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 659Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Wed, Sat)

PNBE ANVT SPL - 02365 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 21:41
  • Departure 21:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANJ BASODA
  • Arrival 22:08
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 00:08
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 01:23
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI MURWARA
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 400 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANNA BANJARI
  • Arrival 04:08
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 449 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BEOHARI
  • Arrival 04:53
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 510 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MARWASGRAM
  • Arrival 05:54
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 557 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAREIGRAM
  • Arrival 06:54
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 603 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARGAWAN
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 640 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SINGRAULI
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 659 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE ANVT SPL depart from BHOPAL JN Railway Station?

PNBE ANVT SPL (02365) departs from BHOPAL JN Railway Station at 21:00.

How much time PNBE ANVT SPL take to reach SINGRAULI Railway Station?

PNBE ANVT SPL reach on day 3 to SINGRAULI Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE ANVT SPL at SINGRAULI Railway Station is 09:05.

Distance covered by PNBE ANVT SPL?

PNBE ANVT SPL covers 659 km to reach SINGRAULI Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. PNBE ANVT SPL passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on