RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SGRL PNBE LNK EX (23347) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SGRL PNBE LNK EX
  • Number
  • 23347
Advertisement

23347 Sgrl Pnbe Lnk Ex is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Singrauli (SGRL) and Garwa Road (GHD). Sgrl Pnbe Lnk Ex covers total journey of 204 kilometers. At 17:00 it departs from Singrauli and at 23:00 it arrives at Garwa Road. 23347 Sgrl Pnbe Lnk Ex has total 11 stopping station like CHOPAN (CPU), DUDDHINAGAR (DXN), NAGAR UNTARI (NUQ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 23347 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SGRL PNBE LNK EX
  • 19th March
  • 3 Min
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 16th March
  • 12 Min
  • 15th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • 4 Hr 33 Min
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 204Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SGRL PNBE LNK EX - 23347 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SINGRAULI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations OBRA DAM
  • Arrival 18:12
  • Departure 18:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHOPAN
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RENUKUT
  • Arrival 20:16
  • Departure 20:21
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUDDHINAGAR
  • Arrival 20:39
  • Departure 20:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WYNDHAMGANJ
  • Arrival 20:57
  • Departure 20:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGAR UNTARI
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMNA
  • Arrival 21:31
  • Departure 21:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MERALGRAM
  • Arrival 21:43
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHWA
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure 21:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARWA ROAD
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SGRL PNBE LNK EX depart from SINGRAULI Railway Station?

SGRL PNBE LNK EX (23347) departs from SINGRAULI Railway Station at 17:00.

How much time SGRL PNBE LNK EX take to reach GARWA ROAD Railway Station?

SGRL PNBE LNK EX reach on day 1 to GARWA ROAD Railway Station. The arrival time of SGRL PNBE LNK EX at GARWA ROAD Railway Station is 23:00.

Distance covered by SGRL PNBE LNK EX?

SGRL PNBE LNK EX covers 204 km to reach GARWA ROAD Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. SGRL PNBE LNK EX passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on