RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SGRL PNBE LNK EX (23347) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SGRL PNBE LNK EX
  • Number
  • 23347
Advertisement

23347 Sgrl Pnbe Lnk Ex is a -- (--) which is running between Singrauli (SGRL) and Patna Jn (PNBE). Sgrl Pnbe Lnk Ex covers total journey of 481 kilometers. At 17:00 it departs from Singrauli and at 08:10 it arrives at Patna Jn. 23347 Sgrl Pnbe Lnk Ex has total 30 stopping station like RAMNA (RMF), JAPLA (JPL), RAFIGANJ (RFJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 23347 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SGRL PNBE LNK EX
  • 24th May
  • 3 Min
  • 23rd May
  • 1 Hr 24 Min
  • 22nd May
  • 3 Hr 31 Min
  • 21st May
  • 1 Hr
  • 20th May
  • 40 Min
  • 19th May
  • 4 Min
  • 18th May
  • 31 Min
  • 17th May
  • 50 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 481Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SGRL PNBE LNK EX - 23347 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SINGRAULI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations OBRA DAM
  • Arrival 18:12
  • Departure 18:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHOPAN
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RENUKUT
  • Arrival 20:16
  • Departure 20:21
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DUDDHINAGAR
  • Arrival 20:39
  • Departure 20:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WYNDHAMGANJ
  • Arrival 20:57
  • Departure 20:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGAR UNTARI
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMNA
  • Arrival 21:31
  • Departure 21:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MERALGRAM
  • Arrival 21:43
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GARHWA
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure 21:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GARWA ROAD
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UNTARE ROAD
  • Arrival 23:49
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUHAMMADGANJ
  • Arrival 00:02
  • Departure 00:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 234 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAIDARNAGAR
  • Arrival 00:16
  • Departure 00:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAPLA
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NABENAGAR ROAD
  • Arrival 00:39
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANKORAH AKORHA
  • Arrival 00:53
  • Departure 00:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 282 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEHRI ON SONE
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 304 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SON NAGAR
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 01:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 310 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANUGRAHA N ROAD
  • Arrival 01:58
  • Departure 01:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAKHIM
  • Arrival 02:15
  • Departure 02:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 341 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAFIGANJ
  • Arrival 02:27
  • Departure 02:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 352 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GURARU
  • Arrival 02:41
  • Departure 02:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 368 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 389 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BELA
  • Arrival 05:37
  • Departure 05:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 409 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAKHDUMPUR GAYA
  • Arrival 05:51
  • Departure 05:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 420 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JEHANABAD
  • Arrival 06:11
  • Departure 06:16
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 436 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TAREGNA
  • Arrival 06:27
  • Departure 06:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 451 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PUNPUN
  • Arrival 07:03
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 468 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 481 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SGRL PNBE LNK EX depart from SINGRAULI Railway Station?

SGRL PNBE LNK EX (23347) departs from SINGRAULI Railway Station at 17:00.

How much time SGRL PNBE LNK EX take to reach PATNA JN Railway Station?

SGRL PNBE LNK EX reach on day 3 to PATNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SGRL PNBE LNK EX at PATNA JN Railway Station is 08:10.

Distance covered by SGRL PNBE LNK EX?

SGRL PNBE LNK EX covers 481 km to reach PATNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. SGRL PNBE LNK EX passes through 30 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on