RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TRIBENI EXPRESS (14369) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TRIBENI EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 14369
Advertisement

14369 Tribeni Express is a -- (--) which is running between Singrauli (SGRL) and Tanakpur (TPU). Tribeni Express covers total journey of 844 kilometers. At 16:00 it departs from Singrauli and at 16:25 it arrives at Tanakpur. 14369 Tribeni Express has total 41 stopping station like CHUNAR (CAR), LALGOPALGANJ (LGO), LUCKNOW NR (LKO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14369 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TRIBENI EXPRESS
  • 20th June
  • RT
  • 18th June
  • RT
  • 15th June
  • RT
  • 13th June
  • RT
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • 8th June
  • RT
  • 6th June
  • RT
  • 4th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 844Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 24 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Tue, Thu, Sat)

TRIBENI EXPRESS - 14369 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SINGRAULI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARAILA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 16:24
  • Departure 16:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRCHADHORI
  • Arrival 16:36
  • Departure 16:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations OBRA DAM
  • Arrival 17:19
  • Departure 17:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHOPAN
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGORI KHAS
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHURK
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUSA
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAKTESGARH
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHUNAR
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VINDHYACHAL
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDA ROAD
  • Arrival 23:13
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MEJA ROAD
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAINI
  • Arrival 01:44
  • Departure 01:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 280 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 288 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PRAYAG
  • Arrival 03:11
  • Departure 03:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PHAPHAMAU JN
  • Arrival 03:31
  • Departure 03:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 301 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAM CHAURA ROAD
  • Arrival 03:51
  • Departure 03:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LALGOPALGANJ
  • Arrival 03:59
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 328 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUNDA HARNAMGNJ
  • Arrival 04:14
  • Departure 04:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 343 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GARHI MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 04:28
  • Departure 04:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 355 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARIAWAN K.K.RD
  • Arrival 04:37
  • Departure 04:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 362 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UNCHAHAR JN
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 373 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LACHHMANPUR
  • Arrival 05:07
  • Departure 05:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 390 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAE BARELI JN
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 410 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARCHANDPUR
  • Arrival 05:52
  • Departure 05:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 425 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BACHHRAWAN
  • Arrival 06:14
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 441 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIGOHAN
  • Arrival 06:34
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 453 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 488 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANDILA
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 537 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARDOI
  • Arrival 09:54
  • Departure 09:57
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 590 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAHJEHANPUR
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 653 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 723 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAREILLY CITY
  • Arrival 12:41
  • Departure 12:46
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 726 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations IZZATNAGAR
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 731 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PILIBHIT JN
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 782 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAJHOLA PAKARYA
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 807 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHATIMA
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 820 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TANAKPUR
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 844 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TRIBENI EXPRESS depart from SINGRAULI Railway Station?

TRIBENI EXPRESS (14369) departs from SINGRAULI Railway Station at 16:00.

How much time TRIBENI EXPRESS take to reach TANAKPUR Railway Station?

TRIBENI EXPRESS reach on day 3 to TANAKPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of TRIBENI EXPRESS at TANAKPUR Railway Station is 16:25.

Distance covered by TRIBENI EXPRESS?

TRIBENI EXPRESS covers 844 km to reach TANAKPUR Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. TRIBENI EXPRESS passes through 41 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on