RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TRIBENI EXPRESS (14369) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TRIBENI EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 14369
Advertisement

14369 Tribeni Express is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Singrauli (SGRL) and Bareilly (BE). Tribeni Express covers total journey of 722 kilometers. At 16:00 it departs from Singrauli and at 12:40 it arrives at Bareilly. 14369 Tribeni Express has total 36 stopping station like SAKTESGARH (SKGH), PHAPHAMAU JN (PFM), HARCHANDPUR (HCP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14369 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TRIBENI EXPRESS
  • 23rd March
  • 15 Min
  • 21st March
  • 3 Hr 49 Min
  • 19th March
  • 4 Hr 10 Min
  • 16th March
  • 15 Min
  • 14th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • 4 Hr 20 Min
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 722Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 20 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Tue, Thu, Sat)

TRIBENI EXPRESS - 14369 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SINGRAULI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAILA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 16:24
  • Departure 16:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRCHADHORI
  • Arrival 16:36
  • Departure 16:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OBRA DAM
  • Arrival 17:19
  • Departure 17:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHOPAN
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AGORI KHAS
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHURK
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUSA
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAKTESGARH
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHUNAR
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VINDHYACHAL
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDA ROAD
  • Arrival 23:13
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEJA ROAD
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAINI
  • Arrival 01:44
  • Departure 01:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 279 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PRAYAG
  • Arrival 03:11
  • Departure 03:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 293 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHAPHAMAU JN
  • Arrival 03:31
  • Departure 03:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 299 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAM CHAURA ROAD
  • Arrival 03:51
  • Departure 03:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LALGOPALGANJ
  • Arrival 03:59
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 327 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUNDA HARNAMGNJ
  • Arrival 04:14
  • Departure 04:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 342 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GARHI MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 04:28
  • Departure 04:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 353 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARIAWAN K.K.RD
  • Arrival 04:37
  • Departure 04:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 360 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UNCHAHAR JN
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 371 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LACHHMANPUR
  • Arrival 05:07
  • Departure 05:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 389 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAE BARELI JN
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 409 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARCHANDPUR
  • Arrival 05:52
  • Departure 05:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 424 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BACHHRAWAN
  • Arrival 06:14
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 440 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIGOHAN
  • Arrival 06:34
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 451 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 487 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 08:28
  • Departure 08:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 493 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANDILA
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 535 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARDOI
  • Arrival 09:54
  • Departure 09:57
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 589 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHJEHANPUR
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 651 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 722 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TRIBENI EXPRESS depart from SINGRAULI Railway Station?

TRIBENI EXPRESS (14369) departs from SINGRAULI Railway Station at 16:00.

How much time TRIBENI EXPRESS take to reach BAREILLY Railway Station?

TRIBENI EXPRESS reach on day 2 to BAREILLY Railway Station. The arrival time of TRIBENI EXPRESS at BAREILLY Railway Station is 12:40.

Distance covered by TRIBENI EXPRESS?

TRIBENI EXPRESS covers 722 km to reach BAREILLY Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. TRIBENI EXPRESS passes through 36 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on