RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TANAKPUR DLI EX (14555) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TANAKPUR DLI EX
  • Number
  • 14555
Advertisement

14555 Tanakpur Dli Ex is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Tanakpur (TPU) and Delhi (DLI). Tanakpur Dli Ex covers total journey of 395 kilometers. At 10:30 it departs from Tanakpur and at 21:45 it arrives at Delhi. 14555 Tanakpur Dli Ex has total 29 stopping station like BAREILLY CITY (BC), DABTARA (DUB), GARHMUKTESAR (GMS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14555 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TANAKPUR DLI EX
  • 3rd August
  • RT
  • 2nd August
  • RT
  • 23rd July
  • RT
  • 30th June
  • RT
  • 29th June
  • RT
  • 28th June
  • RT
  • 10th June
  • RT
  • 6th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 395Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

TANAKPUR DLI EX - 14555 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TANAKPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANBASA
  • Arrival 10:41
  • Departure 10:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHATIMA
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PILIBHIT JN
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJAURIA
  • Arrival 12:24
  • Departure 12:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOJIPURA JN
  • Arrival 12:53
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IZZATNAGAR
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAREILLY CITY
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASHARATGANJ
  • Arrival 14:37
  • Departure 14:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NISUI
  • Arrival 14:46
  • Departure 14:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AONLA
  • Arrival 14:57
  • Departure 14:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REOTI B KHERA
  • Arrival 15:08
  • Departure 15:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARENGI
  • Arrival 15:16
  • Departure 15:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABTARA
  • Arrival 15:26
  • Departure 15:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASAFPUR
  • Arrival 15:46
  • Departure 15:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDAUSI JN
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJA KA SAHASPR
  • Arrival 16:43
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 17:33
  • Departure 17:38
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 234 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMROHA
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 264 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAJRAULA JN
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 287 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHMUKTESAR
  • Arrival 18:47
  • Departure 18:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 308 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIMBHOOLI
  • Arrival 19:02
  • Departure 19:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 317 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAPUR
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 338 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PILKHUA
  • Arrival 20:01
  • Departure 20:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 349 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 20:43
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 375 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHIBABAD
  • Arrival 20:53
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI SHAHDARA
  • Arrival 21:13
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 389 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 395 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TANAKPUR DLI EX depart from TANAKPUR Railway Station?

TANAKPUR DLI EX (14555) departs from TANAKPUR Railway Station at 10:30.

How much time TANAKPUR DLI EX take to reach DELHI Railway Station?

TANAKPUR DLI EX reach on day 1 to DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of TANAKPUR DLI EX at DELHI Railway Station is 21:45.

Distance covered by TANAKPUR DLI EX?

TANAKPUR DLI EX covers 395 km to reach DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. TANAKPUR DLI EX passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on