RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TRIVENI EXP (15074) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TRIVENI EXP
  • Number
  • 15074
Advertisement

15074 Triveni Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Tanakpur (TPU) and Singrauli (SGRL). Triveni Exp covers total journey of 983 kilometers. At 08:00 it departs from Tanakpur and at 10:30 it arrives at Singrauli. 15074 Triveni Exp has total 50 stopping station like BACHHRAWAN (BCN), (PRYJ), CHOPAN (CPU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 15074 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TRIVENI EXP
  • 18th May
  • 2 Min
  • 16th May
  • 29 Min
  • 9th May
  • 19 Min
  • 6th May
  • 21 Min
  • 4th May
  • RT
  • 2nd May
  • 27 Min
  • 29th April
  • 53 Min
  • 27th April
  • 40 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 983Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 26 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Mon, Wed, Fri)

TRIVENI EXP - 15074 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TANAKPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHATIMA
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAJHOLA PAKARYA
  • Arrival 08:43
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PILIBHIT JN
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IZZATNAGAR
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAREILLY CITY
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:28
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHJEHANPUR
  • Arrival 12:31
  • Departure 12:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARDOI
  • Arrival 13:46
  • Departure 13:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 255 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANDILA
  • Arrival 14:33
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 308 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 356 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIGOHAN
  • Arrival 16:53
  • Departure 16:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 392 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BACHHRAWAN
  • Arrival 17:04
  • Departure 17:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 404 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARCHANDPUR
  • Arrival 17:23
  • Departure 17:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 419 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAE BARELI JN
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 434 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LACHHMANPUR
  • Arrival 18:21
  • Departure 18:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UNCHAHAR JN
  • Arrival 18:41
  • Departure 18:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 472 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARIAWAN K.K.RD
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 483 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GARHI MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 19:27
  • Departure 19:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 490 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUNDA HARNAMGNJ
  • Arrival 19:39
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 502 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LALGOPALGANJ
  • Arrival 20:12
  • Departure 20:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 516 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAM CHAURA ROAD
  • Arrival 20:28
  • Departure 20:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 523 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHAPHAMAU JN
  • Arrival 21:19
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 544 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PRAYAG
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 551 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 557 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAINI
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 565 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MEJA ROAD
  • Arrival 23:08
  • Departure 23:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 595 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDA ROAD
  • Arrival 23:24
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 612 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VINDHYACHAL
  • Arrival 00:12
  • Departure 00:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 639 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 647 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHUNAR
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 678 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAKTESGARH
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 699 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUSA
  • Arrival 02:15
  • Departure 02:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 720 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 754 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHURK
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 759 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AGORI KHAS
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 771 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHOPAN
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure 05:57
  • Halt 22 m
  • Distance 781 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations OBRA DAM
  • Arrival 06:01
  • Departure 06:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 793 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRCHADHORI
  • Arrival 06:36
  • Departure 06:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 823 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RENUKUT
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 823 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARAILA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 07:11
  • Departure 07:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 831 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SINGRAULI
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 844 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DUDDHINAGAR
  • Arrival 07:04
  • Departure 07:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 844 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WYNDHAMGANJ
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 866 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGAR UNTARI
  • Arrival 07:34
  • Departure 07:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 878 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MERALGRAM
  • Arrival 07:53
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 901 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GARHWA
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 912 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GARWA ROAD
  • Arrival 08:26
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 922 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DALTONGANJ
  • Arrival 08:56
  • Departure 09:01
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 955 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARWADIH JN
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 983 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TRIVENI EXP depart from TANAKPUR Railway Station?

TRIVENI EXP (15074) departs from TANAKPUR Railway Station at 08:00.

How much time TRIVENI EXP take to reach SINGRAULI Railway Station?

TRIVENI EXP reach on day 3 to SINGRAULI Railway Station. The arrival time of TRIVENI EXP at SINGRAULI Railway Station is 10:30.

Distance covered by TRIVENI EXP?

TRIVENI EXP covers 983 km to reach SINGRAULI Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. TRIVENI EXP passes through 50 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on